Název: |
A-technology CUP |
Datum: |
24.-27.07. |
Pořadatel: |
Sokol Lanžhot (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
416080 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
So do 11:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Kacr Vladimír |
Masarykova 337/55 | |
69151 Lanžhot | |
Tel. (1): |
777674696 |
E-mail: |
vkacr@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Skybová Eliška | 20.06.2005 | SK Zlín-Mladcová | 131 |
12 |
22.07.2021 20:23:16 |
||
2. |
Novák Nicol | 20.10.2005 | TK Hlinsko | 134 |
9 |
23.07.2021 17:06:34 |
||
3. |
Sokolová Marie | 18.06.2005 | TC BORS CLUB | 202 |
9 |
04.07.2021 16:34:44 |
||
4. |
Raušová Nikola | 27.01.2006 | SHARK Brno | 228 |
6 |
112 |
18.05.2021 20:08:21 |
|
5. |
Macurová Hana | 30.06.2007 | Slavoj Český Těšín | 260 |
6 |
97 |
22.07.2021 18:06:31 |
|
6. |
Mikulcová Nela | 12.02.2005 | TK Zlín | 262 |
6 |
17.07.2021 12:53:34 |
||
7. |
Kulíšková Nikola | 12.04.2006 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 412 |
4 |
170 |
17.07.2021 20:20:02 |
|
8. |
Ryšavá Ema | 12.02.2008 | TJ Slavoj Velké Pavlovice | 699 |
1 |
458 |
21.03.2021 14:23:15 |
|
9. |
Pavúčková Vendula | 10.10.2005 | TJ Slavoj Velké Pavlovice | 699 |
1 |
23.03.2021 07:28:46 |
||
10. |
Šrotová Linda | 24.09.2007 | TK Milo Olomouc | 699 |
1 |
99 |
06.07.2021 12:13:53 |
|
11. |
Jörková Nicol | 29.01.2004 | TK TILIA Brno | 699 |
1 |
17.07.2021 13:44:59 |
||
12. |
Stryková Justyna Anna | 05.02.2008 | TC Brno. | 699 |
1 |
125 |
20.07.2021 14:26:11 |
|
13. |
Vaculíková Nela | 06.07.2007 | TK Fatra Napajedla | 699 |
1 |
692 |
23.07.2021 16:11:53 |
|
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Štěpánková Tereza | 25.06.2008 | TC BORS CLUB | 699 |
1 |
252 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2021 16:09:55 |
2. |
Zichlarzová Vanesa | 06.06.2007 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 640 |
3 |
162 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.07.2021 17:38:19 |
3. |
Brázdová Gabriela Anna | 24.03.2005 | Sokol Lanžhot | 699 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 17.07.2021 12:55:31 |
|
4. |
Poláková Natálie | 04.04.2007 | Start Brno | 699 |
1 |
126 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2021 20:17:49 |
5. |
Krzystková Natálie | 13.09.2006 | TJ Jiskra Strážnice | 699 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2021 21:40:25 |
|
6. |
Krzystková Nikola | 13.09.2006 | TJ Jiskra Strážnice | 699 |
1 |
492 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2021 21:42:32 |
7. |
Kotzmannová Emma | 19.01.2006 | ITS Tennis Club, z.s. | 299 |
6 |
333 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.07.2021 10:23:02 |
8. |
Vondráčková Markéta | 01.10.2004 | Sokol Lanžhot | 699 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 22.07.2021 21:25:57 |
|
9. |
Hanzlíková Eliška | 08.09.2008 | Sokol Lanžhot | 699 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 23.07.2021 17:20:12 |
|
10. |
Škápíková Anna | 17.04.2008 | Sokol Lanžhot | 699 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 23.07.2021 17:20:20 |