Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Kroupová Natálie |
18.05.2003 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
75 |
15 |
|
|
13.07.2021 17:10:37 |
2. |
Prepslová Agáta |
13.05.2005 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
123 |
12 |
|
|
13.07.2021 18:50:06 |
3. |
Kodešová Klára |
28.05.2006 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
152 |
9 |
548 |
|
07.07.2021 18:59:52 |
4. |
Kasková Valentýna |
05.08.2005 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
169 |
9 |
|
|
14.07.2021 13:53:12 |
5. |
Zítková Karolína |
23.10.2006 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
207 |
6 |
55 |
|
12.07.2021 15:20:39 |
6. |
Smíšková Anna |
24.02.2005 |
TC VITALITY Březnice |
222 |
6 |
|
|
09.07.2021 19:52:33 |
7. |
Slišková Lucie |
04.12.2005 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
256 |
6 |
|
|
05.06.2021 08:40:25 |
8. |
Kudláčková Zuzana |
28.10.2006 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
297 |
6 |
621 |
|
14.07.2021 10:56:03 |
9. |
Ercolino Sofie Marie |
18.08.2005 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. |
372 |
4 |
|
|
19.06.2021 14:22:03 |
10. |
Proctor Natalie |
24.02.2005 |
SK OAZA Praha |
440 |
4 |
|
|
11.07.2021 19:38:10 |
11. |
Bohatová Laura |
16.08.2006 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
633 |
3 |
351 |
|
12.07.2021 17:07:45 |
12. |
Šípková Agáta |
14.12.2007 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
640 |
3 |
189 |
|
13.07.2021 20:31:42 |
13. |
Orlova Stefaniia |
14.12.2006 |
TK Sparta Praha |
699 |
1 |
408 |
|
29.06.2021 00:33:18 |
14. |
Tikalová Žaneta |
01.10.2007 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
699 |
1 |
137 |
|
09.07.2021 17:16:00 |
15. |
Hostáková Julie |
21.04.2007 |
TK Sparta Praha |
699 |
1 |
124 |
|
11.07.2021 13:34:21 |
16. |
Hůlová Veronika |
22.08.2007 |
TK Most |
699 |
1 |
128 |
|
11.07.2021 15:15:41 |
17. |
Rothe Julie |
14.10.2007 |
TK Písnice |
699 |
1 |
367 |
|
12.07.2021 06:54:55 |
18. |
Nováková Julie |
10.12.2006 |
TK Vodní stavby Plzeň |
699 |
1 |
322 |
|
12.07.2021 15:12:29 |
19. |
Kudrnáčová Eliška |
05.05.2007 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
699 |
1 |
171 |
|
12.07.2021 18:46:24 |
20. |
Irahola Valerie |
21.05.2007 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
699 |
1 |
128 |
|
14.07.2021 15:47:26 |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
24. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
25. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
26. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
27. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
28. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Oktiabreva Anastasiia |
06.02.2006 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
154 |
9 |
38 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.06.2021 12:19:17 |
2. |
Čížková Pavla |
17.08.2004 |
LTK Klatovy |
158 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.06.2021 20:46:13 |
3. |
Ondráčková Kateřina |
05.06.2007 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
699 |
1 |
291 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.07.2021 14:40:16 |
4. |
Těšínská Klárka |
10.10.2008 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
699 |
1 |
648 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.07.2021 21:06:56 |
5. |
Vackova Denisa |
24.02.2006 |
Sokol Královice |
699 |
1 |
483 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.07.2021 06:51:04 |
6. |
Vackova Eva |
24.02.2006 |
Sokol Královice |
699 |
1 |
571 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.07.2021 06:52:49 |
|