Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Prepslová Agáta |
13.05.2005 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
145 |
12 |
|
prez. |
16.03.2023 11:49:19 |
2. |
Felux Charlotte |
05.10.2007 |
SKT Frýdlant n.O. |
172 |
9 |
|
prez. |
15.03.2023 19:37:03 |
3. |
Jelínková Nicol |
10.11.2008 |
LTC Starý Kolín |
182 |
9 |
43 |
prez. |
03.03.2023 11:56:20 |
4. |
Kotzmannová Emma |
19.01.2006 |
ITS Tennis Club, z.s. |
223 |
6 |
|
prez. |
16.01.2023 19:44:13 |
5. |
Venclová Magdaléna |
21.04.2008 |
TO SK Žamberk |
476 |
4 |
224 |
prez. |
10.02.2023 22:23:02 |
6. |
Šrotová Linda |
24.09.2007 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
476 |
4 |
|
prez. |
22.02.2023 13:03:12 |
7. |
Nermuťová Melisa |
21.04.2010 |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí |
719 |
1 |
165 |
prez. |
01.11.2022 08:11:11 |
8. |
Vantuchová Aneta |
19.04.2009 |
LTC Houštka |
719 |
1 |
147 |
prez. |
07.02.2023 19:41:09 |
9. |
Zemanová Barbora |
05.01.2009 |
SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. |
719 |
1 |
|
prez |
15.03.2023 19:38:05 |
10. |
Mrózková Rozálie |
30.09.2008 |
Tenisový klub Příbor,z.s. |
719 |
1 |
364 |
prez. |
17.03.2023 17:50:19 |
11. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
12. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
13. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Ivanová Stella |
16.09.2010 |
TC BORS CLUB |
719 |
1 |
152 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.02.2023 21:06:35 |
2. |
Blažková Kateřina |
24.01.2009 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
667 |
3 |
103 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.03.2023 11:32:00 |
3. |
Hönigová Adéla |
02.06.2009 |
LTC Pardubice |
719 |
1 |
116 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.03.2023 10:09:02 |
4. |
Košková Aneta |
19.07.2010 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
476 |
4 |
114 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.03.2023 10:18:59 |
5. |
Čiperová Eliška |
07.09.2008 |
TK Choceň |
567 |
3 |
316 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.03.2023 19:48:56 |
6. |
Hönschová Valentýna |
25.12.2006 |
TK Gymnázium Uničov |
322 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.03.2023 20:32:45 |
7. |
Snášilová Nikola |
10.06.2008 |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí |
291 |
6 |
195 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.03.2023 22:28:32 |
8. |
Těšínská Klárka |
10.10.2008 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
352 |
4 |
141 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.03.2023 10:39:23 |
9. |
Schovancová Alena |
27.03.2009 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
719 |
1 |
74 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.03.2023 11:56:19 |
10. |
Poláková Natálie |
04.04.2007 |
Start Brno |
221 |
6 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
12.03.2023 12:00:12 |
11. |
Hýblová Zuzana |
20.06.2008 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
719 |
1 |
372 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
14.03.2023 10:02:30 |
12. |
Herníková Eliška |
08.01.2007 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
419 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.03.2023 20:53:41 |
13. |
Dočekalová Kateřina |
08.04.2008 |
TC Austerlitz |
421 |
4 |
591 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.03.2023 14:39:57 |
14. |
Řezáčová Štěpánka |
31.08.2009 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
551 |
3 |
78 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.03.2023 18:54:12 |
15. |
Gruberová Tereza |
21.01.2007 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
270 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.03.2023 22:36:46 |
|