Název: |
ISB GENETIC CUP |
Datum: |
11.-12.03. |
Pořadatel: |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. (C - 600) |
Místo konání: |
Ledečská 4069, HB |
Kódové číslo: |
406099 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Brücknerová Eva |
Ledečská 4069 | |
58001 Havlíčkův Brod | |
Tel. (1): |
731871145 |
E-mail: |
info@tenishb.cz |
Internet: |
www.tenishb.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Votavová Natálie | 04.12.2007 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 175 |
9 |
volná karta | 06.03.2023 19:02:10 |
|
2. |
Krejsová Laura | 16.01.2008 | TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.L. | 271 |
6 |
187 |
15.02.2023 17:28:03 |
|
3. |
Molíková Veronika | 28.11.2007 | TK Znojmo | 381 |
4 |
26.02.2023 17:01:01 |
||
4. |
Marešová Nela | 23.04.2007 | TK Pelhřimov | 387 |
4 |
06.02.2023 13:09:53 |
||
5. |
Míšková Nela | 21.08.2007 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 410 |
4 |
28.02.2023 14:03:02 |
||
6. |
Medunová Alena | 04.06.2008 | TK Znojmo | 446 |
4 |
503 |
06.03.2023 19:05:33 |
|
7. |
Dubovská Anna | 03.03.2008 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 472 |
4 |
272 |
01.11.2022 07:19:33 |
|
8. |
Dubová Denisa | 22.05.2007 | TK Pelhřimov | 483 |
4 |
15.01.2023 18:57:07 |
||
9. |
Malá Adéla | 26.07.2008 | TK Třebíč | 508 |
3 |
183 |
23.01.2023 19:04:42 |
|
10. |
Šteflová Bára | 15.09.2008 | HTK Třebíč | 529 |
3 |
521 |
23.01.2023 07:59:49 |
|
11. |
Hladíková Emma | 19.03.2010 | Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. | 589 |
3 |
136 |
19.02.2023 12:35:25 |
|
12. |
Jelínková Tereza | 25.09.2008 | Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. | 719 |
1 |
583 |
volná karta | 02.11.2022 07:57:56 |
13. |
Škrobová Leona | 10.09.2009 | TJ Kraví Hora Brno | 719 |
1 |
311 |
volná karta | 19.01.2023 21:29:41 |
14. |
Vlková Adéla | 10.02.2009 | TK Pelhřimov | 719 |
1 |
273 |
08.02.2023 13:27:07 |
|
15. |
Molíková Zuzana | 21.10.2009 | TK Znojmo | 719 |
1 |
329 |
volná karta | 06.03.2023 19:04:37 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šebístková Karolína | 13.05.2008 | LTC Humpolec | 719 |
1 |
171 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.02.2023 11:51:15 |
2. |
Hönigová Adéla | 02.06.2009 | LTC Pardubice | 719 |
1 |
116 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.02.2023 11:52:11 |
3. |
Pohanková Adina | 08.02.2010 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 719 |
1 |
131 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.02.2023 14:38:44 |
4. |
Nováková Laura | 24.10.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 356 |
4 |
47 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.03.2023 12:27:19 |
5. |
Janůfková Nikola | 25.07.2009 | TK Třebíč | 719 |
1 |
202 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.03.2023 13:20:01 |
6. |
Nešporová Sára | 21.10.2009 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 551 |
3 |
254 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.03.2023 18:40:24 |
7. |
Hložková Eliška | 26.11.2006 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 410 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.03.2023 20:11:52 |
|
8. |
Matelová Zita | 17.08.2006 | TC Austerlitz | 719 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.03.2023 09:50:12 |
|
9. |
Žemlová Alena | 21.08.2006 | TC Austerlitz | 387 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.03.2023 09:58:22 |
|
10. |
Těšínská Klárka | 10.10.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 352 |
4 |
141 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.03.2023 11:23:13 |
11. |
Zedníčková Anna | 16.03.2008 | HTK Třebíč | 508 |
3 |
317 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.03.2023 23:54:03 |
12. |
Vantuchová Aneta | 19.04.2009 | LTC Houštka | 719 |
1 |
147 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.03.2023 12:19:53 |
13. |
Mallinu Sofie | 29.09.2007 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 259 |
6 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 10.03.2023 17:21:25 |
|
14. |
Svobodová Alice | 15.11.2008 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 719 |
1 |
292 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 10.03.2023 17:21:53 |