Datum: |
04.-06.03. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Horní Měcholupy (C - 800) |
Kódové číslo: |
406093 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 umělá antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Duda Václav |
Hornoměcholupská 564 | |
109 00 Praha 15 | |
Tel. (1): |
606 916 916 |
E-mail: |
vaclav.duda@tenisduda.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Belšánová Eva | 18.09.2006 | TK Neridé | 113 |
12 |
01.03.2023 09:25:41 |
||
2. |
Hůlová Veronika | 22.08.2007 | TK Most | 150 |
9 |
26.02.2023 10:47:06 |
||
3. |
Bláhová Nela | 02.05.2006 | TJ Spoje Praha | 158 |
9 |
01.03.2023 09:27:36 |
||
4. |
Votavová Natálie | 04.12.2007 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 175 |
9 |
19.02.2023 10:18:14 |
||
5. |
Chrtová Sarah | 09.11.2007 | TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou | 176 |
9 |
19.02.2023 07:04:18 |
||
6. |
Tofi Vanessa | 14.01.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 183 |
9 |
58 |
18.02.2023 02:18:42 |
|
7. |
Nechvátalová Natálie | 20.06.2007 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 201 |
9 |
14.02.2023 10:30:11 |
||
8. |
Bicencová Anna | 16.02.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 255 |
6 |
84 |
08.02.2023 19:25:14 |
|
9. |
Heřmanová Nikola | 11.05.2005 | 1.TK Pacov | 261 |
6 |
10.02.2023 14:02:58 |
||
10. |
Hradilová Lucie | 15.09.2006 | TK Radošovice | 289 |
6 |
10.02.2023 20:09:14 |
||
11. |
Wagnerová Patricie | 13.03.2007 | TK Prachatice z.s. | 317 |
6 |
12.02.2023 17:27:15 |
||
12. |
Bláhová Natalie | 02.05.2006 | Slavoj Český Brod | 326 |
4 |
01.03.2023 09:27:56 |
||
13. |
Hanke Magdalena | 04.07.2006 | LTC Houštka | 337 |
4 |
19.02.2023 08:31:59 |
||
14. |
Makovcová Natálie | 15.11.2006 | Sokol TK Kaplice | 339 |
4 |
01.03.2023 12:48:25 |
||
15. |
Kubešová Aneta | 03.07.2008 | TK Vodní stavby Plzeň | 343 |
4 |
01.03.2023 12:47:52 |
||
16. |
Bendova Kristyna | 03.06.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 368 |
4 |
82 |
01.03.2023 09:28:14 |
|
17. |
Bittarová Juliana | 29.06.2006 | TC Tachlovice | 376 |
4 |
14.02.2023 19:48:11 |
||
18. |
Drbalová Linda | 30.06.2009 | SK Meteor Praha | 378 |
4 |
79 |
19.02.2023 17:31:11 |
|
19. |
Rothe Julie | 14.10.2007 | TK Písnice | 381 |
4 |
04.02.2023 20:11:14 |
||
20. |
Čermáková Aneta | 23.11.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 393 |
4 |
181 |
01.03.2023 09:25:54 |
|
21. |
Makovcová Adéla | 01.03.2009 | Sokol TK Kaplice | 483 |
4 |
151 |
01.03.2023 12:48:18 |
|
22. |
Tichá Julie | 28.03.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 562 |
3 |
81 |
volná karta | 02.03.2023 17:02:27 |
23. |
Vlasáková Vendula | 15.09.2008 | Slavoj Český Brod | 719 |
1 |
307 |
11.02.2023 21:05:48 |
|
24. |
Kildisiute Karina | 12.05.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 719 |
1 |
15.02.2023 12:55:26 |
||
25. |
Buzková Alžběta | 06.12.2008 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 719 |
1 |
183 |
19.02.2023 14:14:30 |
|
26. |
Jelínková Tereza | 25.09.2008 | Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. | 719 |
1 |
583 |
volná karta | 01.03.2023 12:48:48 |
27. |
Vaněčková Lenka | 16.11.2007 | LTC Český Krumlov | 719 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.03.2023 12:49:00 |
|
28. |
Blažková Aneta | 04.08.2005 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 719 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.03.2023 21:43:43 |
|
29. |
Cajthamlová Eliška | 08.05.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 719 |
1 |
162 |
volná karta | 02.03.2023 16:59:05 |
30. |
Töre Berenica | 30.03.2007 | Sokol Petrovice | 719 |
1 |
volná karta | 02.03.2023 16:59:35 |
|
31. |
Frühaufová Nela | 27.08.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 719 |
1 |
183 |
volná karta | 02.03.2023 20:27:19 |
32. |
Fiedlerová Adéla | 08.09.2009 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 719 |
1 |
214 |
volná karta | 03.03.2023 11:54:02 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Gabrielová Aneta | 28.09.2006 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 224 |
6 |
Přijata | 02.03.2023 17:03:17 |
|
2. |
Junová Aneta | 11.09.2006 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 86 |
15 |
Přijata | 02.03.2023 17:03:49 |
|
3. |
Nováková Julie | 10.12.2006 | TK Vodní stavby Plzeň | 280 |
6 |
Přijata | 02.03.2023 17:04:39 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Grossova Nicole | 14.03.2008 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 694 |
3 |
490 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.12.2022 10:56:08 |
2. |
Svobodová Vanessa | 27.07.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 248 |
6 |
21 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.01.2023 00:01:36 |
3. |
Latislavová Tereza | 08.09.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 539 |
3 |
188 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.02.2023 10:31:40 |
4. |
Havlůjová Tereza | 21.04.2008 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 719 |
1 |
535 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.02.2023 09:23:07 |
5. |
Malá Kristýna | 07.05.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | 493 |
4 |
98 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.02.2023 18:24:34 |
6. |
Těšínská Klárka | 10.10.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 352 |
4 |
141 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.02.2023 08:37:53 |
7. |
Poláková Veronika | 02.03.2007 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 148 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.02.2023 11:11:25 |
|
8. |
Králová Natálie | 02.08.2008 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 719 |
1 |
650 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 26.02.2023 12:00:12 |
9. |
Bradáčová Tereza | 09.02.2007 | Slavoj Žiželice | 567 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.02.2023 18:33:27 |
|
10. |
Novakova Eliska | 29.12.2007 | Slavoj Žiželice | 605 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.02.2023 18:33:44 |
|
11. |
Šárová Lucie | 23.04.2006 | TK Neridé | 124 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.03.2023 17:51:10 |