Název: |
Yonex Bohemians |
Datum: |
25.-26.02. |
Pořadatel: |
TO Bohemians Praha (C - 750) |
Kódové číslo: |
406086 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 lano Wimbledon |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Trnka Jan |
Izraelská 3160/6 | |
100 00 Praha 10 | |
Tel. (1): |
606661182 |
E-mail: |
JT@TOBohemians.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Tofi Vanessa | 14.01.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 183 |
9 |
58 |
volná karta | 20.02.2023 15:08:25 |
2. |
Hrbková Lenka | 19.08.2005 | Sokol Čimice | 204 |
9 |
24.01.2023 22:02:08 |
||
3. |
Martincová Ester | 27.02.2007 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 216 |
9 |
21.02.2023 09:11:14 |
||
4. |
Halamová Kateřina | 02.06.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 233 |
6 |
62 |
volná karta | 20.02.2023 15:15:58 |
5. |
Bicencová Anna | 16.02.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 255 |
6 |
84 |
12.02.2023 09:41:42 |
|
6. |
Beková Barbora | 23.06.2008 | Start Liberec | 302 |
6 |
91 |
volná karta | 20.02.2023 15:14:44 |
7. |
Wagnerová Patricie | 13.03.2007 | TK Prachatice z.s. | 317 |
6 |
12.02.2023 17:21:01 |
||
8. |
Bohatová Kristýna | 20.02.2007 | Sokol TK Kaplice | 337 |
4 |
30.01.2023 13:35:11 |
||
9. |
Těšínská Klárka | 10.10.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 352 |
4 |
141 |
01.11.2022 00:08:42 |
|
10. |
Bittarová Juliana | 29.06.2006 | TC Tachlovice | 376 |
4 |
05.02.2023 12:31:31 |
||
11. |
Zichlarzová Vanesa | 06.06.2007 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 453 |
4 |
10.02.2023 19:55:29 |
||
12. |
Tůmová Natálie | 23.10.2008 | TK Mnichovo Hradiště | 649 |
3 |
475 |
10.02.2023 14:42:24 |
|
13. |
Ubiasova Victoria | 27.08.2008 | Start Liberec | 719 |
1 |
262 |
13.11.2022 18:30:46 |
|
14. |
Pacltová Magdaléna | 09.08.2010 | TO Bohemians Praha | 719 |
1 |
568 |
21.11.2022 10:54:48 |
|
15. |
Töre Berenica | 30.03.2007 | Sokol Petrovice | 719 |
1 |
volná karta | 11.02.2023 17:50:13 |
|
16. |
Kasa Adela | 01.06.2008 | TO Bohemians Praha | 719 |
1 |
24.02.2023 10:42:55 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Glaserová Eva | 19.02.2008 | TK Kročehlavy | 316 |
6 |
262 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.02.2023 18:50:20 |
2. |
Hajšmanová Zita | 30.09.2006 | TK Kročehlavy | 719 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.02.2023 19:29:25 |
|
3. |
Jámborová Ema | 28.09.2010 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 453 |
4 |
292 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.02.2023 16:49:55 |
4. |
Zítková Karolína | 23.10.2006 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 99 |
12 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 18.02.2023 12:00:03 |
|
5. |
Chrtová Sarah | 09.11.2007 | TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou | 176 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.02.2023 07:00:34 |
|
6. |
Stoneová Tereza | 03.11.2006 | TENIS Klánovice | 289 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.02.2023 11:42:34 |
|
7. |
Blumertová Aneta | 14.06.2007 | TK Žatec | 719 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.02.2023 07:54:09 |
|
8. |
Kildisiute Karina | 12.05.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 719 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 24.02.2023 10:42:42 |