Datum: |
25.-26.02. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Choceň (C - 600) |
Místo konání: |
U Hřiště 1524,Choceň |
Kódové číslo: |
406084 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Nermuťová Jana |
U Hřiště 1524, Choceň | |
565 01 Choceň | |
Tel. (1): |
608 886 363 |
E-mail: |
j.nermutova@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
www.tkchocen.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Jelínková Nicol | 10.11.2008 | LTC Starý Kolín | 182 |
9 |
43 |
24.02.2023 17:05:36 |
|
2. |
Nálevková Barbora | 07.05.2008 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 253 |
6 |
67 |
01.02.2023 18:57:33 |
|
3. |
Hartigova Valerie | 27.10.2008 | LTC Houštka | 296 |
6 |
85 |
15.02.2023 10:13:56 |
|
4. |
Rybičková Gabriela | 10.07.2007 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 392 |
4 |
03.11.2022 20:27:26 |
||
5. |
Hložková Eliška | 26.11.2006 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 410 |
4 |
29.01.2023 19:21:14 |
||
6. |
Herníková Eliška | 08.01.2007 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 419 |
4 |
26.12.2022 21:35:30 |
||
7. |
Dubovská Anna | 03.03.2008 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 472 |
4 |
272 |
01.11.2022 07:14:44 |
|
8. |
Venclová Magdaléna | 21.04.2008 | TO SK Žamberk | 476 |
4 |
224 |
10.02.2023 22:21:37 |
|
9. |
Rybičková Karolína | 19.05.2009 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 539 |
3 |
383 |
03.11.2022 20:16:22 |
|
10. |
Čiperová Eliška | 07.09.2008 | TK Choceň | 567 |
3 |
316 |
volná karta | 24.01.2023 17:54:07 |
11. |
Palme Anežka | 23.12.2006 | TK Kunštát | 667 |
3 |
volná karta | 12.02.2023 21:22:12 |
|
12. |
Nermuťová Melisa | 21.04.2010 | TK Ústí n. Orlicí | 719 |
1 |
165 |
01.11.2022 08:09:04 |
|
13. |
Hönigová Adéla | 02.06.2009 | LTC Pardubice | 719 |
1 |
116 |
15.01.2023 16:31:46 |
|
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Prausová Vendula | 10.05.2008 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 719 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.02.2023 15:43:23 |
|
2. |
Beková Barbora | 23.06.2008 | Start Liberec | 302 |
6 |
91 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.02.2023 17:30:56 |
3. |
Šperková Anna | 07.04.2009 | TK Kunštát | 326 |
4 |
118 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.02.2023 13:19:28 |
4. |
Snášilová Nikola | 10.06.2008 | TK Ústí n. Orlicí | 291 |
6 |
195 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.02.2023 17:44:47 |
5. |
Blažková Kateřina | 24.01.2009 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 667 |
3 |
103 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.02.2023 20:22:57 |
6. |
Ševcová Barbora | 02.10.2007 | TK Kvasiny | 459 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.02.2023 20:47:30 |
|
7. |
Peková Denisa | 09.01.2008 | BLTC Brno | 258 |
6 |
121 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.02.2023 09:39:39 |
8. |
Bradáčová Tereza | 09.02.2007 | Slavoj Žiželice | 567 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.02.2023 19:41:24 |
|
9. |
Novakova Eliska | 29.12.2007 | Slavoj Žiželice | 605 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.02.2023 19:44:58 |
|
10. |
Řezáčová Štěpánka | 31.08.2009 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 551 |
3 |
78 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.02.2023 08:18:44 |
11. |
Trunečková Ema | 07.08.2006 | ČLTK 1928 Olomouc | 176 |
9 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 24.02.2023 08:49:32 |
|
12. |
Boudová Valerie | 15.09.2008 | ŽLTC Brno | 141 |
12 |
27 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.02.2023 11:29:17 |