Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Kurcová Denisa |
30.09.2005 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
169 |
9 |
|
|
27.11.2022 21:07:38 |
2. |
Krymlová Marie |
13.12.2006 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
210 |
9 |
|
|
16.01.2023 20:20:09 |
3. |
Martincová Ester |
27.02.2007 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
216 |
9 |
|
|
19.01.2023 07:43:55 |
4. |
Dirlbeck Isabelle |
11.05.2008 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
222 |
6 |
100 |
|
09.01.2023 17:07:32 |
5. |
Hronová Kateřina |
23.10.2007 |
Tempo Praha |
238 |
6 |
|
volná karta |
19.01.2023 07:44:18 |
6. |
Nováková Julie |
10.12.2006 |
TK Vodní stavby Plzeň |
280 |
6 |
|
|
17.01.2023 16:47:19 |
7. |
Novotná Naira |
29.05.2008 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
333 |
4 |
158 |
|
02.01.2023 08:22:47 |
8. |
Bohatová Kristýna |
20.02.2007 |
Sokol TK Kaplice |
337 |
4 |
|
volná karta |
11.01.2023 21:41:22 |
9. |
Hrubá Tereza |
19.07.2006 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
363 |
4 |
|
|
08.01.2023 20:52:40 |
10. |
Bezděková Nicol |
13.04.2008 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
393 |
4 |
605 |
volná karta |
12.01.2023 20:28:36 |
11. |
Teiralová Adéla |
16.02.2009 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
493 |
4 |
122 |
|
03.11.2022 09:12:46 |
12. |
Wágnerova Kristyna |
11.06.2008 |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
501 |
3 |
221 |
|
17.01.2023 16:46:53 |
13. |
Petrásek Anna Marie |
03.12.2009 |
SK Meteor Praha |
519 |
3 |
111 |
|
18.01.2023 17:11:15 |
14. |
Kildisiute Karina |
12.05.2008 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
719 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
17.12.2022 17:33:14 |
15. |
Skriplenok Alina |
22.04.2008 |
SK Meteor Praha |
719 |
1 |
458 |
|
28.12.2022 13:31:33 |
16. |
Havlová Michaela |
10.11.2007 |
I. ČLTPK Čerčany |
719 |
1 |
|
|
18.01.2023 08:27:42 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Mayor Anhelina |
12.12.2007 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
410 |
4 |
|
přijata |
19.01.2023 07:44:33 |
2. |
Mayor Daniela |
16.02.2009 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
376 |
4 |
281 |
přijata |
19.01.2023 07:45:50 |
3. |
Štěpánková Klára |
06.08.2008 |
TK Neridé |
161 |
9 |
32 |
přijata |
19.01.2023 17:57:31 |
4. |
Těhníková Ester |
16.07.2008 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
168 |
9 |
45 |
přijata |
19.01.2023 21:24:17 |
5. |
Kotaracova Silvie |
04.11.2008 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
220 |
6 |
111 |
přijata |
20.01.2023 12:51:35 |
6. |
Melicharová Michaela |
09.06.2009 |
TK Neridé |
366 |
4 |
376 |
přijata |
20.01.2023 17:44:06 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Svobodová Vanessa |
27.07.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
248 |
6 |
21 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.01.2023 19:08:49 |
2. |
Hůlová Veronika |
22.08.2007 |
TK Most |
150 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.01.2023 15:29:44 |
3. |
Skoupá Barbora |
05.07.2008 |
TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň |
450 |
4 |
262 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.01.2023 14:06:09 |
4. |
Hostáková Julie |
21.04.2007 |
TK Sparta Praha |
140 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.01.2023 21:16:31 |
5. |
Těšínská Klárka |
10.10.2008 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
352 |
4 |
141 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.01.2023 10:25:09 |
6. |
Koubová Karolína |
01.01.2006 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
163 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.01.2023 08:10:43 |
7. |
Koubová Kateřina |
09.09.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
200 |
9 |
51 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.01.2023 08:11:19 |
|