Název: |
R & D Cup 2023 |
Datum: |
14.-15.01. |
Pořadatel: |
LTC Vysoké Mýto (C - 650) |
Místo konání: |
Masarykovo nám. 944, V.Mýto |
Kódové číslo: |
406050 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 koberec s granulemi |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Rejlek Jiří |
Sportovní 224 | |
566 01 Vysoké Mýto | |
Tel. (1): |
739261024 |
E-mail: |
jiri.rejlek@gmail.com |
Internet: |
www.tenisvysokemyto.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Trunečková Ema | 07.08.2006 | ČLTK 1928 Olomouc | 176 |
9 |
11.12.2022 17:11:41 |
||
2. |
Kotzmannová Emma | 19.01.2006 | ITS Tennis Club, z.s. | 223 |
6 |
volná karta | 05.01.2023 19:45:09 |
|
3. |
Gruberová Tereza | 21.01.2007 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 270 |
6 |
10.12.2022 13:07:04 |
||
4. |
Snášilová Nikola | 10.06.2008 | TK Ústí n. Orlicí | 291 |
6 |
195 |
26.12.2022 11:42:01 |
|
5. |
Koutová Lucie | 26.01.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 305 |
6 |
105 |
12.12.2022 06:31:56 |
|
6. |
Hönschová Valentýna | 25.12.2006 | TK Gymnázium Uničov | 322 |
4 |
08.01.2023 11:30:44 |
||
7. |
Rybičková Gabriela | 10.07.2007 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 392 |
4 |
02.01.2023 20:57:26 |
||
8. |
Grasevová Agáta | 04.05.2006 | TK Letohrad | 417 |
4 |
08.01.2023 15:37:00 |
||
9. |
Hönschová Josefína | 25.03.2010 | TK Gymnázium Uničov | 453 |
4 |
115 |
08.01.2023 11:30:24 |
|
10. |
Zběhlíková Ema | 05.10.2009 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 465 |
4 |
96 |
volná karta | 08.01.2023 12:28:45 |
11. |
Dubovská Anna | 03.03.2008 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 472 |
4 |
272 |
03.01.2023 14:31:42 |
|
12. |
Rybičková Karolína | 19.05.2009 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 539 |
3 |
383 |
volná karta | 02.01.2023 21:12:56 |
13. |
Polášková Alena | 20.04.2008 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 551 |
3 |
320 |
17.12.2022 14:04:51 |
|
14. |
Čevorová Nela | 15.05.2009 | TO SK Žamberk | 551 |
3 |
350 |
volná karta | 24.12.2022 10:43:08 |
15. |
Krejsová Nikola | 09.12.2008 | TK Letohrad | 551 |
3 |
340 |
08.01.2023 15:35:53 |
|
16. |
Hlinčíková Nikola | 07.05.2009 | LTC Vysoké Mýto | 719 |
1 |
12.11.2022 09:10:45 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Jelínková Nicol | 10.11.2008 | LTC Starý Kolín | 182 |
9 |
43 |
Přijata do turnaje | 08.01.2023 21:21:00 |
2. |
Ševcová Barbora | 02.10.2007 | TK Kvasiny | 459 |
4 |
Přijata do turnaje | 09.01.2023 17:18:22 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Blažková Kateřina | 24.01.2009 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 667 |
3 |
103 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.12.2022 19:07:45 |
2. |
Košková Aneta | 19.07.2010 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 476 |
4 |
114 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.12.2022 12:22:44 |
3. |
Růžičková Tereza | 23.01.2008 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 153 |
9 |
33 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.12.2022 12:50:05 |
4. |
Šedivá Anna | 20.02.2009 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 366 |
4 |
63 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.12.2022 12:54:28 |
5. |
Nermuťová Melisa | 21.04.2010 | TK Ústí n. Orlicí | 719 |
1 |
165 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.01.2023 10:53:34 |
6. |
Filipová Kateřina | 07.04.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 719 |
1 |
148 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.01.2023 13:47:03 |
7. |
Nálevková Barbora | 07.05.2008 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 253 |
6 |
67 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.01.2023 08:20:55 |
8. |
Poláková Natálie | 04.04.2007 | Start Brno | 221 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.01.2023 21:27:46 |
|
9. |
Herníková Eliška | 08.01.2007 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 419 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.01.2023 21:54:30 |
|
10. |
Šrotová Linda | 24.09.2007 | TK Milo Olomouc | 476 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.01.2023 18:40:14 |
|
11. |
Hönigová Adéla | 02.06.2009 | LTC Pardubice | 719 |
1 |
116 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 12.01.2023 10:39:39 |
12. |
Čiperová Eliška | 07.09.2008 | TK Choceň | 567 |
3 |
316 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 12.01.2023 17:22:58 |