Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Rybín Kryštof |
23.06.2005 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
118 |
15 |
|
|
14.07.2021 13:21:19 |
2. |
Krištůfek Lukáš |
16.08.2005 |
SK Aritma Praha |
376 |
6 |
|
|
14.07.2021 17:41:04 |
3. |
Šmejkal Jan |
04.10.2005 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
423 |
4 |
|
|
13.07.2021 18:49:40 |
4. |
Trojan Filip |
18.04.2005 |
TJ Sokol Liboc |
432 |
4 |
|
|
13.07.2021 10:28:16 |
5. |
Martinovský Dominik |
22.11.2005 |
TK Žatec |
444 |
4 |
|
|
05.07.2021 10:04:31 |
6. |
Růžek Filip |
27.07.2006 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
458 |
4 |
214 |
|
12.07.2021 10:03:35 |
7. |
Bradáč Matěj |
20.04.2004 |
Sokol Smíchov I. |
510 |
4 |
|
|
14.07.2021 10:55:13 |
8. |
Štreit David |
03.08.2006 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
525 |
4 |
250 |
|
13.07.2021 17:12:53 |
9. |
Jarolímek Josef |
28.08.2006 |
Open Tennis Club |
564 |
4 |
161 |
|
09.07.2021 19:08:25 |
10. |
Vávra Kajetán |
15.08.2006 |
1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. |
569 |
4 |
107 |
|
01.06.2021 21:11:33 |
11. |
Vňuk Juraj |
03.04.2006 |
Tempo Praha |
589 |
4 |
755 |
|
19.06.2021 18:24:22 |
12. |
Jurnečka Štěpán |
19.02.2006 |
LTK TEPLICE o.s. |
605 |
4 |
351 |
|
10.07.2021 07:57:26 |
13. |
Sniegoň David |
03.01.2007 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
675 |
3 |
370 |
|
14.07.2021 13:06:09 |
14. |
Hynek Karel |
20.03.2004 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
716 |
3 |
|
|
14.07.2021 15:21:25 |
15. |
Sklenička Michal |
24.03.2006 |
TK EMA o.s. |
829 |
3 |
499 |
|
06.06.2021 10:05:34 |
16. |
Flusser Robin |
21.09.2006 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
875 |
3 |
120 |
|
12.07.2021 16:48:46 |
17. |
Fára Jan |
11.03.2006 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
948 |
1 |
683 |
|
21.06.2021 16:35:55 |
18. |
Sokol Sebastian |
20.11.2005 |
TK EMA o.s. |
948 |
1 |
|
|
07.07.2021 14:10:31 |
19. |
Kvapil Matyáš |
23.09.2004 |
TK EMA o.s. |
948 |
1 |
|
|
07.07.2021 14:14:35 |
20. |
Cairola Jiří |
27.04.2003 |
TK EMA o.s. |
948 |
1 |
|
|
07.07.2021 16:37:11 |
21. |
Bubla Michal |
27.06.2006 |
TC VŠ Praha |
948 |
1 |
476 |
|
10.07.2021 17:54:05 |
22. |
Pomahač Antonín |
05.07.2007 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
948 |
1 |
341 |
|
12.07.2021 18:13:38 |
23. |
Hrach Vít |
29.05.2007 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
948 |
1 |
281 |
|
13.07.2021 10:27:49 |
24. |
Tábořík Michal |
07.09.2005 |
Tsport Votice o.s. |
948 |
1 |
|
|
13.07.2021 17:14:21 |
25. |
Šafařík Jakub |
18.09.2005 |
TK Radošovice |
948 |
1 |
|
|
14.07.2021 16:20:57 |
26. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
27. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
28. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
29. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
30. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
31. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
32. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
33. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
34. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
35. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
36. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
37. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Páltik Richard |
22.02.2005 |
Sokol Čimice |
948 |
1 |
|
IS: lhůta 5 dní |
08.07.2021 18:12:03 |
2. |
Lorentzon Theodor Moses |
20.08.2007 |
TK Sparta Praha |
948 |
1 |
521 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.07.2021 10:06:04 |
3. |
Novák Filip Zdeněk |
26.01.2007 |
Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. |
948 |
1 |
152 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní |
10.07.2021 19:20:19 |
4. |
Juliš Adam |
11.10.2007 |
TC Chrudim z.s. |
948 |
1 |
258 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.07.2021 06:20:56 |
|