Datum: |
04.-05.03. |
Pořadatel: |
Sokol Čimice (C - 800) |
Kódové číslo: |
306106 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 koberec s pískem |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Fukárek Ota |
Na Průhonu 229 | |
18100 Praha 8 | |
Tel. (1): |
777939051 |
E-mail: |
ota.fukarek@gmail.com |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Doležel Alex | 14.09.2005 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 121 |
15 |
14.02.2023 20:17:52 |
||
2. |
Brettl Filip | 12.12.2006 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 165 |
12 |
21.02.2023 11:57:19 |
||
3. |
Dvořák Lukáš | 16.07.2006 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 172 |
12 |
12.02.2023 20:47:43 |
||
4. |
Bradík Jonáš | 04.02.2007 | SK JC Sport Opava | 299 |
9 |
05.02.2023 09:20:47 |
||
5. |
Jandourek Filip | 08.04.2008 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 527 |
4 |
300 |
01.03.2023 08:02:00 |
|
6. |
Gebala Marek | 12.04.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 548 |
4 |
176 |
24.02.2023 17:07:30 |
|
7. |
Janoštík Lukáš | 02.02.2008 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 563 |
4 |
166 |
volná karta | 28.02.2023 20:14:28 |
8. |
Brettl Tobiáš | 07.05.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 728 |
3 |
142 |
02.03.2023 09:59:07 |
|
9. |
Liška Ondřej | 06.02.2006 | Sokol Čimice | 987 |
3 |
25.01.2023 14:16:09 |
||
10. |
Bláha Vojtěch | 17.06.2006 | Sokol Čimice | 987 |
3 |
25.01.2023 14:16:41 |
||
11. |
Peterka Jakub | 09.05.2008 | Sokol Čimice | 1028 |
1 |
411 |
14.01.2023 16:06:08 |
|
12. |
Hruška Karel Marek | 24.12.2008 | I. ČLTPK Čerčany | 1028 |
1 |
760 |
25.01.2023 14:15:43 |
|
13. |
Fukárek Ota | 19.06.2013 | Sokol Čimice | 1028 |
1 |
03.03.2023 17:33:30 |
||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Sikora Vojtěch | 09.01.2008 | TK Hovorčovice | 1028 |
1 |
662 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.02.2023 07:33:34 |
2. |
Klokov Martin | 23.10.2008 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 824 |
3 |
201 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.02.2023 16:53:07 |
3. |
Šelemberk Richard | 16.06.2008 | TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy | 1028 |
1 |
258 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.02.2023 16:28:14 |
4. |
Toman Michal | 24.02.2008 | TK Severní Terasa | 1028 |
1 |
324 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.02.2023 08:26:17 |
5. |
Červenka Matěj | 04.06.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 444 |
6 |
369 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.02.2023 17:47:36 |
6. |
Bisek Jan Marek | 17.09.2007 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 251 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.02.2023 19:39:04 |
|
7. |
Breus Maksim | 08.11.2006 | Tenis Centrum Lužiny | 1028 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.02.2023 10:52:46 |
|
8. |
Ambrož Bruno | 25.12.2008 | TK Olymp Praha | 533 |
4 |
81 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.02.2023 11:07:01 |
9. |
Kejla Jakub | 14.04.2008 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 1028 |
1 |
355 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.02.2023 11:31:18 |
10. |
Petrofský Martin | 01.11.2005 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 89 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.02.2023 11:36:37 |
|
11. |
Petrofský David | 07.06.2007 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 52 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.02.2023 11:37:52 |
|
12. |
Kozel Aleš | 28.11.2008 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 404 |
6 |
77 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.02.2023 11:50:17 |
13. |
Fric Adam | 30.06.2008 | TK Louny | 411 |
6 |
135 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.02.2023 11:57:12 |
14. |
Páltik Richard | 22.02.2005 | Sokol Čimice | 482 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.02.2023 20:17:57 |
|
15. |
Jurman Alexander | 30.10.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 335 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.02.2023 22:35:03 |
|
16. |
Häring Oliver | 11.10.2006 | TK Hovorčovice | 987 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.03.2023 16:41:58 |