Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Bartoš Adrian |
13.08.2006 |
SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. |
128 |
15 |
|
|
15.01.2023 12:45:38 |
2. |
Beneš Daniel |
24.06.2006 |
TK Opava |
193 |
12 |
|
|
08.01.2023 19:29:54 |
3. |
Mandelík Lukáš |
09.09.2005 |
SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. |
215 |
9 |
|
volná karta |
31.01.2023 17:38:29 |
4. |
Kovář Adam |
21.11.2007 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
222 |
9 |
|
|
22.01.2023 00:43:23 |
5. |
Hádlík Michal |
21.03.2006 |
SK Zlín-Mladcová |
251 |
9 |
|
|
16.01.2023 09:01:15 |
6. |
Lys Ondřej |
17.07.2006 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
301 |
6 |
|
|
25.01.2023 09:14:11 |
7. |
Horák Vladimír |
04.07.2007 |
Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. |
369 |
6 |
|
|
21.01.2023 11:44:22 |
8. |
Doležal Lukáš |
08.07.2007 |
TJ Brno-Komín |
371 |
6 |
|
|
10.01.2023 12:45:02 |
9. |
Dosoudil Dominik |
01.01.2005 |
SK Zlín-Mladcová |
399 |
6 |
|
|
17.01.2023 21:48:26 |
10. |
Svozil Václav |
18.09.2008 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
434 |
6 |
113 |
|
07.01.2023 19:35:44 |
11. |
Migdal Alexandr |
27.06.2008 |
TC Ostrava Nová Ves |
438 |
6 |
195 |
|
24.01.2023 21:18:10 |
12. |
Křesala Matyáš |
23.04.2007 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
465 |
4 |
|
|
22.12.2022 09:42:52 |
13. |
Šafařík Jonáš |
10.03.2006 |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
474 |
4 |
|
volná karta |
29.01.2023 14:22:23 |
14. |
MOLDRZYK FRANTIŠEK |
28.06.2007 |
TK Slavia Orlová |
476 |
4 |
|
|
01.02.2023 14:15:19 |
15. |
Blažek Ctirad |
07.08.2006 |
ŽLTC Brno |
512 |
4 |
|
volná karta |
28.01.2023 19:57:35 |
16. |
Bajgar Filip |
25.02.2008 |
Start Brno |
518 |
4 |
80 |
|
19.01.2023 08:27:24 |
17. |
Bobek Vojtěch |
21.03.2005 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
548 |
4 |
|
|
19.01.2023 19:52:07 |
18. |
Klimša Ondřej |
15.07.2008 |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
619 |
4 |
39 |
volná karta |
29.01.2023 14:25:32 |
19. |
Charvát Filip |
02.09.2005 |
TC Austerlitz |
680 |
4 |
|
|
24.01.2023 19:55:01 |
20. |
Kuneta Tadeáš |
27.05.2008 |
I.NTC Olomouc |
711 |
3 |
202 |
|
08.01.2023 17:43:29 |
21. |
Pietrosz Lukáš |
17.12.2008 |
TC Třinec |
753 |
3 |
227 |
|
31.12.2022 13:16:01 |
22. |
Zagól Jakub |
15.10.2008 |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB KOUTY z.s. |
936 |
3 |
|
|
29.01.2023 21:24:18 |
23. |
Trunda Jakub |
12.08.2008 |
Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. |
1028 |
1 |
306 |
|
31.10.2022 23:10:00 |
24. |
Konečný Viktor |
02.07.2008 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
1028 |
1 |
729 |
volná karta |
12.01.2023 13:24:32 |
25. |
Malaník Lukáš |
16.09.2005 |
TK Sokol Vizovice |
1028 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
21.01.2023 14:31:59 |
26. |
Golec Matyáš |
04.04.2008 |
TC Třinec |
1028 |
1 |
662 |
volná karta |
27.01.2023 13:06:40 |
27. |
Stablovic Igor |
11.04.2006 |
TOPTENNIS club |
1028 |
1 |
|
|
31.01.2023 11:06:24 |
28. |
Synii Nikita |
26.09.2006 |
ITS Tennis Club, z.s. |
1028 |
1 |
|
|
02.02.2023 15:06:54 |
29. |
Pokorný Lukáš |
15.08.2007 |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
1028 |
1 |
|
|
03.02.2023 16:03:35 |
30. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Prusenovský Jan |
21.08.2009 |
TK Zlín |
874 |
3 |
151 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.12.2022 14:32:38 |
2. |
Fedor Jakub |
15.03.2009 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
608 |
4 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.01.2023 08:32:01 |
3. |
Vrba Miloslav |
12.04.2007 |
TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň |
518 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.01.2023 14:54:16 |
4. |
Gawlik Julian Jan |
10.04.2006 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
505 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.01.2023 20:06:38 |
5. |
Hanák Ondřej |
21.06.2007 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
288 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.01.2023 18:41:12 |
6. |
Hron Alex Maximilián |
11.01.2007 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
1028 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.01.2023 10:29:35 |
7. |
Pešat Oliver |
19.02.2007 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
117 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.01.2023 21:17:41 |
8. |
Schaur Roman |
16.05.2007 |
TK Znojmo |
322 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.01.2023 11:26:25 |
9. |
Hrbáč Jan |
02.11.2008 |
TK Havířov, z.s. |
380 |
6 |
63 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.01.2023 11:40:01 |
10. |
Suda Lubomír |
06.09.2008 |
TJ Kraví Hora Brno |
1028 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
30.01.2023 14:23:31 |
11. |
Herman Richard |
21.10.2008 |
SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. |
1028 |
1 |
357 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
30.01.2023 17:50:23 |
12. |
Studený Václav |
11.10.2008 |
Tenisový klub Tesla Brno |
590 |
4 |
221 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
31.01.2023 09:05:17 |
13. |
Kuch Kristián |
16.08.2008 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM |
780 |
3 |
347 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.02.2023 08:58:41 |
14. |
Svoboda Jan |
04.11.2009 |
Start Brno |
1028 |
1 |
183 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.02.2023 04:05:37 |
15. |
Komárek Albert |
10.12.2010 |
Start Brno |
1028 |
1 |
438 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.02.2023 06:57:42 |
16. |
Martinovič Filip |
27.06.2007 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
245 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
02.02.2023 19:34:46 |
17. |
Pečonka Jaromír |
03.10.2008 |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
740 |
3 |
139 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.02.2023 20:23:17 |
18. |
Kuba Tomáš |
17.07.2008 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. |
672 |
4 |
143 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.02.2023 11:01:05 |
19. |
Bárta Jan |
07.08.2005 |
Tenis Nový Jičín,z.s. |
563 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.02.2023 11:09:19 |
20. |
Hradečný Lukáš |
26.06.2008 |
Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. |
824 |
3 |
377 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
03.02.2023 15:46:58 |
21. |
Tajdus Tomáš |
30.06.2005 |
TK Slavia Orlová |
430 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
03.02.2023 17:36:54 |
|