Název: |
Tecnifibre cup |
Datum: |
28.-30.01. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Havířov, z.s. (C - 700) |
Kódové číslo: |
306072 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 COURT SOL |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
40 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Špok Petr |
Opletalova 1218/8b | |
736 01 Havířov-Šumbark | |
Tel. (1): |
777 034 027 |
Tel. (2): |
777 034 009 |
E-mail: |
petrspok@centrum.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Olšar Štěpán | 15.09.2005 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 77 |
20 |
prezentován | 22.01.2023 15:03:11 |
|
2. |
Pešat Oliver | 19.02.2007 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 117 |
15 |
prezentován | 15.01.2023 11:43:58 |
|
3. |
Bartoš Adrian | 13.08.2006 | SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. | 128 |
15 |
prezentován | 15.01.2023 12:44:35 |
|
4. |
Olša Michal | 10.03.2005 | VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava | 140 |
12 |
prezentován | 21.01.2023 19:53:10 |
|
5. |
Velčovský Vojtěch | 20.04.2005 | VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava | 148 |
12 |
prezentován | 17.01.2023 20:47:54 |
|
6. |
Bonk Vojtěch | 26.04.2005 | Městský tenisový klub Karviná | 183 |
12 |
prezentován | 16.01.2023 13:08:58 |
|
7. |
Beneš Daniel | 24.06.2006 | TK Opava | 193 |
12 |
prezentován | 21.01.2023 16:27:15 |
|
8. |
Mandelík Lukáš | 09.09.2005 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 215 |
9 |
prezentován | 18.01.2023 00:20:41 |
|
9. |
Čank Tobiáš | 04.08.2008 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 244 |
9 |
17 |
prezentován | 22.01.2023 18:19:47 |
10. |
Lys Ondřej | 17.07.2006 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 301 |
6 |
prezentován | 18.01.2023 08:49:30 |
|
11. |
Žampach Vojtěch | 28.03.2008 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 330 |
6 |
196 |
prezentován | 26.01.2023 19:36:40 |
12. |
Laššan Radek | 10.08.2009 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 347 |
6 |
52 |
prezentován | 17.01.2023 23:46:44 |
13. |
Spáčil Jan | 14.01.2008 | TK Milo Olomouc | 361 |
6 |
21 |
prezentován | 05.01.2023 06:39:02 |
14. |
Dufek Pavel Oliver | 24.05.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 480 |
4 |
41 |
prezentován | 24.01.2023 07:21:37 |
15. |
Rojíček Daniel | 30.01.2008 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 493 |
4 |
54 |
prezentován | 11.01.2023 22:13:58 |
16. |
Blažek Ctirad | 07.08.2006 | ŽLTC Brno | 512 |
4 |
prezentován | 26.01.2023 14:58:50 |
|
17. |
Tégl Tomáš | 16.06.2008 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 539 |
4 |
467 |
prezentován | 22.01.2023 22:16:27 |
18. |
Bohatý Michal | 13.05.2009 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 539 |
4 |
82 |
prezentován | 24.01.2023 14:43:37 |
19. |
Fedor Jakub | 15.03.2009 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 608 |
4 |
25 |
prezentován | 12.01.2023 08:20:57 |
20. |
Klimša Ondřej | 15.07.2008 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 619 |
4 |
39 |
prezentován | 10.01.2023 18:35:37 |
21. |
Lukáš Nikolas | 21.12.2006 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 641 |
4 |
prezentován | 02.11.2022 14:53:52 |
|
22. |
Kuneta Tadeáš | 27.05.2008 | I.NTC Olomouc | 711 |
3 |
202 |
prezentován | 18.01.2023 22:40:12 |
23. |
Pietrosz Lukáš | 17.12.2008 | TC Třinec | 753 |
3 |
227 |
prezentován | 18.01.2023 16:56:51 |
24. |
Havrlant Marek | 11.06.2007 | VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava | 768 |
3 |
prezentován | 16.01.2023 20:33:00 |
|
25. |
Hradečný Lukáš | 26.06.2008 | Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. | 824 |
3 |
377 |
prezentován | 12.12.2022 21:55:55 |
26. |
Jányš Albert | 04.03.2009 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 850 |
3 |
324 |
volná karta-prezentován | 26.01.2023 16:50:43 |
27. |
Zagól Jakub | 15.10.2008 | SPORTOVNÍ KLUB KOUTY z.s. | 936 |
3 |
prezentován | 26.01.2023 09:47:24 |
|
28. |
Olšar Viktor | 29.12.2008 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 1028 |
1 |
408 |
prezentován | 21.01.2023 16:28:55 |
29. |
Palupa Matyas | 15.04.2008 | Městský tenisový klub Karviná | 1028 |
1 |
prezentován | 24.01.2023 08:28:47 |
|
30. |
Stablovic Igor | 11.04.2006 | TOPTENNIS club | 1028 |
1 |
prezentován | 25.01.2023 06:39:14 |
|
31. |
Breus Maksim | 08.11.2006 | Tenis Centrum Lužiny | 1028 |
1 |
prezentován | 25.01.2023 17:15:11 |
|
32. |
Herman Richard | 21.10.2008 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 1028 |
1 |
357 |
volná karta-prezentován | 26.01.2023 14:59:33 |
33. |
Tomica Daniel | 22.08.2010 | TK Slavia Orlová | 1028 |
1 |
241 |
volná karta-prezentován | 26.01.2023 19:37:35 |
34. |
Byrtus Tobiáš | 18.04.2007 | TC Třinec | 1028 |
1 |
volná karta-prezentován | 26.01.2023 21:59:53 |
|
35. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
36. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
37. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
38. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
39. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
40. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kuchař Saša | 23.10.2008 | TC Brno. | 434 |
6 |
51 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.12.2022 15:39:59 |
2. |
Doležal Lukáš | 08.07.2007 | TJ Brno-Komín | 371 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.01.2023 09:30:35 |
|
3. |
Bajgar Filip | 25.02.2008 | Start Brno | 518 |
4 |
80 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.01.2023 11:43:27 |
4. |
Prusenovský Jan | 21.08.2009 | TK Zlín | 874 |
3 |
151 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.01.2023 20:15:32 |
5. |
Hrbáč Jan | 02.11.2008 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 380 |
6 |
63 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.01.2023 07:50:25 |
6. |
Kalousek Kryštof | 20.02.2006 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 135 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.01.2023 21:34:33 |
|
7. |
Bárta Jan | 07.08.2005 | Tenis Nový Jičín,z.s. | 563 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.01.2023 17:29:44 |