Datum: |
07.-09.01. |
Pořadatel: |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. (C - 700) |
Kódové číslo: |
306049 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 classic clay, grass |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 19:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Dlouhý Radek |
Závišova 3172 | |
272 01 Kladno | |
Tel. (1): |
723086986 |
E-mail: |
Radek-Dlouhy@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Doležel Alex | 14.09.2005 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 121 |
15 |
02.11.2022 05:45:42 |
||
2. |
Přistoupil Marek | 11.07.2006 | SK Aritma Praha | 156 |
12 |
03.11.2022 10:24:27 |
||
3. |
Brettl Filip | 12.12.2006 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 165 |
12 |
06.01.2023 11:48:02 |
||
4. |
Dvořák Lukáš | 16.07.2006 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 172 |
12 |
06.01.2023 11:48:43 |
||
5. |
Kupka Ondřej | 29.08.2006 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 198 |
12 |
04.01.2023 10:08:29 |
||
6. |
Aparin Alaoui Robert | 02.12.2007 | TK Sparta Praha | 315 |
6 |
05.01.2023 20:35:53 |
||
7. |
Šmejkal Jan | 04.10.2005 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 329 |
6 |
23.11.2022 21:36:15 |
||
8. |
Hofman Tadeáš | 06.09.2007 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 342 |
6 |
30.12.2022 17:39:05 |
||
9. |
Štreit David | 03.08.2006 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 518 |
4 |
01.12.2022 18:59:35 |
||
10. |
Křivanec Jakub | 10.11.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 699 |
4 |
301 |
26.12.2022 22:18:44 |
|
11. |
Klokov Martin | 23.10.2008 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 824 |
3 |
201 |
02.11.2022 07:25:33 |
|
12. |
KETTNER Tadeas | 13.04.2008 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 824 |
3 |
324 |
03.01.2023 19:46:20 |
|
13. |
Tauber Jan | 15.05.2008 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 936 |
3 |
695 |
06.12.2022 11:26:21 |
|
14. |
Beran Šimon | 20.02.2005 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 987 |
3 |
30.11.2022 23:54:23 |
||
15. |
Kubica Josef | 31.07.2008 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 1028 |
1 |
621 |
05.12.2022 22:09:27 |
|
16. |
Hrudka Jan | 17.06.2008 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 1028 |
1 |
06.12.2022 21:12:08 |
||
17. |
Winter Kristián | 28.02.2008 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 1028 |
1 |
07.12.2022 11:59:03 |
||
18. |
STRNAD Daniel | 21.07.2007 | Tenis DLI Kladno | 1028 |
1 |
09.12.2022 07:15:41 |
||
19. |
Slezák Jonáš | 25.08.2006 | TK LTC 1927 Praha- Michle,z.s. | 1028 |
1 |
11.12.2022 16:33:46 |
||
20. |
Perůtka Matyáš | 25.11.2009 | TK Most | 1028 |
1 |
46 |
03.01.2023 13:04:53 |
|
21. |
Vrána Václav | 23.04.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1028 |
1 |
69 |
03.01.2023 20:22:36 |
|
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
27. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
29. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Matějíček Štěpán | 10.07.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 508 |
4 |
139 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.12.2022 15:32:21 |
2. |
Psota Jan | 20.03.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 572 |
4 |
14 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.12.2022 18:16:13 |