Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Brožová Simona |
14.10.1997 |
LTC Humpolec |
135 |
12 |
|
|
05.08.2021 08:36:50 |
2. |
Králová Lucie |
27.09.2000 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
162 |
9 |
|
volná karta |
14.09.2021 21:59:17 |
3. |
Svobodová Adriana |
06.05.2004 |
TK Pelhřimov |
176 |
9 |
94 |
|
15.09.2021 15:16:01 |
4. |
Mlynářová Tereza |
05.04.1988 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
185 |
9 |
|
|
27.08.2021 12:52:55 |
5. |
Jonášová Kristýna |
02.08.1994 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
193 |
9 |
|
|
26.08.2021 17:18:22 |
6. |
Pohořelá Aneta |
03.06.1987 |
TK Benešov |
575 |
3 |
|
|
17.03.2021 09:16:01 |
7. |
Buriánová Anna |
17.02.2005 |
TK Scentrum Benešov, z.s. |
643 |
3 |
437 |
|
07.05.2021 23:04:19 |
8. |
Hájková Šárka |
02.05.1995 |
Sokol Říčany |
688 |
3 |
|
|
15.07.2021 12:38:27 |
9. |
Kainráthová Gabriela |
19.04.2007 |
SKT Planá n.Luž. |
723 |
1 |
686 |
|
08.04.2021 18:52:13 |
10. |
Basaraba Lenka |
24.01.1977 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
723 |
1 |
|
|
13.05.2021 17:29:59 |
11. |
Randulová Jana |
03.11.1986 |
TK Benešov |
723 |
1 |
|
|
27.06.2021 13:11:28 |
12. |
Simonová Daniela |
14.06.1993 |
Sokol Říčany |
723 |
1 |
|
|
15.07.2021 12:41:17 |
13. |
Gajdošová Liliana |
19.01.2003 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
723 |
1 |
445 |
|
13.09.2021 19:18:37 |
14. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Picková Věra |
14.03.2006 |
Jiskra Velké Březno |
266 |
6 |
257 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.08.2021 11:08:19 |
2. |
Kotrčová Eliška |
28.03.2006 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
204 |
9 |
210 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.08.2021 11:42:42 |
3. |
Čížková Pavla |
17.08.2004 |
LTK Klatovy |
171 |
9 |
158 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.09.2021 20:46:42 |
4. |
PeadDr. Mrázová Pavla |
24.05.1964 |
LTC Rudná |
206 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.09.2021 18:59:20 |
5. |
Kulhánková Aneta |
10.04.1998 |
TK Znojmo |
723 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.09.2021 15:53:46 |
6. |
Goslerová Božena |
07.03.1977 |
TO Sokol Plzeň Doudlevce |
482 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
10.09.2021 22:12:26 |
7. |
Pečenková Jitka |
12.04.1991 |
TK Benešov |
688 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
10.09.2021 22:12:38 |
8. |
Hurtová Dominika |
24.01.1994 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. |
723 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.09.2021 14:56:32 |
9. |
Nguyenová Michaela |
25.08.2006 |
TK Pelhřimov |
723 |
1 |
449 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.09.2021 10:31:37 |
10. |
Samková Michaela |
16.04.2003 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
723 |
1 |
183 |
IS: kolizní přihláška |
12.09.2021 12:00:11 |
11. |
Petáková Helena |
21.04.2004 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
242 |
6 |
283 |
IS: kolizní přihláška |
12.09.2021 12:00:11 |
12. |
Nováčková Karolína |
26.02.2003 |
TK Sport Kolovraty |
132 |
12 |
46 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.09.2021 10:56:53 |
|