Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Veselá Michaela |
14.07.2007 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
213 |
9 |
159 |
|
21.07.2023 07:45:22 |
2. |
Hrubá Tereza |
19.07.2006 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
245 |
6 |
363 |
|
20.07.2023 22:14:01 |
3. |
Těšínská Klárka |
10.10.2008 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
245 |
6 |
352 |
|
21.07.2023 14:24:09 |
4. |
Hrbasová Daniela |
22.05.1969 |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. |
259 |
6 |
|
|
21.07.2023 07:59:50 |
5. |
Hozmanová Vanessa |
03.02.2003 |
TK Radošovice |
265 |
6 |
|
|
21.07.2023 17:18:21 |
6. |
Samková Michaela |
16.04.2003 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
296 |
6 |
|
|
21.07.2023 10:20:06 |
7. |
Gruberová Tereza |
21.01.2007 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
612 |
3 |
270 |
|
19.07.2023 11:34:21 |
8. |
Řezníčková Eliška |
24.03.1962 |
Spartak Průhonice |
716 |
3 |
|
|
20.07.2023 22:19:00 |
9. |
Bendová Agáta |
09.07.2006 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
763 |
3 |
360 |
|
21.07.2023 17:19:54 |
10. |
Tesaříková Anna |
26.12.2003 |
LTC Kolín |
826 |
1 |
|
|
13.07.2023 19:55:30 |
11. |
Pokorná Marcela |
30.06.1989 |
LTC Kolín |
826 |
1 |
|
|
13.07.2023 19:57:37 |
12. |
Kortanová Denisa |
16.01.2000 |
LTC Kolín |
826 |
1 |
|
|
13.07.2023 19:59:01 |
13. |
Jenišová Sára |
09.12.2005 |
LTC Kolín |
826 |
1 |
|
|
13.07.2023 19:59:52 |
14. |
Jeřábková Vanesa |
16.05.2001 |
LTC Kolín |
826 |
1 |
|
|
13.07.2023 20:00:45 |
15. |
Ing. Gaurová Petra |
15.06.1973 |
LTC Kolín |
826 |
1 |
|
|
13.07.2023 20:01:12 |
16. |
Chvalovská Jana |
07.01.1976 |
LTC Kolín |
826 |
1 |
|
|
13.07.2023 20:01:36 |
17. |
Vokounová Adéla |
11.01.1982 |
LTC Kolín |
826 |
1 |
|
|
13.07.2023 20:01:52 |
18. |
Dvořákova Pavla |
17.10.2005 |
LTC Humpolec |
826 |
1 |
426 |
|
20.07.2023 22:11:12 |
19. |
Pečenková Adéla |
15.07.2003 |
DTK Skuteč |
826 |
1 |
|
|
20.07.2023 22:15:15 |
20. |
Hronová Kateřina |
23.10.2007 |
Tempo Praha |
826 |
1 |
238 |
|
21.07.2023 16:26:38 |
21. |
Martincová Ester |
27.02.2007 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
826 |
1 |
216 |
|
21.07.2023 16:28:11 |
22. |
Sládková Anežka |
21.10.2005 |
TO SK Žamberk |
826 |
1 |
493 |
|
21.07.2023 17:36:24 |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
24. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
25. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
26. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
27. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
28. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
29. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
30. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
31. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
32. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
33. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
34. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Brožová Simona |
14.10.1997 |
LTC Humpolec |
119 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.07.2023 07:53:13 |
2. |
Oktiabreva Anastasiia |
06.02.2006 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
220 |
9 |
109 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.07.2023 12:36:41 |
3. |
Koděrová Denisa |
14.06.2005 |
LTC Kolín |
826 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
21.07.2023 17:52:12 |
|