Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Bohatová Zuzana |
15.04.2001 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
90 |
15 |
|
volná karta |
14.02.2023 18:03:55 |
2. |
Čížková Pavla |
17.08.2004 |
LTK Klatovy |
113 |
12 |
163 |
|
02.11.2022 16:30:46 |
3. |
Hrádková Eliška |
27.04.2004 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
119 |
12 |
122 |
|
23.01.2023 16:41:52 |
4. |
Blaščíková Kateřina |
16.07.2003 |
SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. |
131 |
12 |
|
|
05.02.2023 17:12:16 |
5. |
Vondrášková Kristýna |
26.12.1999 |
TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou |
142 |
12 |
|
|
15.11.2022 20:02:18 |
6. |
Škachová Magdaléna |
08.12.2003 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
144 |
12 |
|
|
08.02.2023 08:14:42 |
7. |
Kodešová Klára |
28.05.2006 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
146 |
12 |
137 |
volná karta |
09.02.2023 20:09:36 |
8. |
Fuksová Natalie |
04.09.2005 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
185 |
9 |
88 |
|
03.01.2023 18:46:30 |
9. |
Kulhánková Aneta |
10.04.1998 |
TK Znojmo |
195 |
9 |
|
|
11.12.2022 11:14:14 |
10. |
Barnatová Veronika |
09.09.2006 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
306 |
6 |
167 |
volná karta |
14.02.2023 10:17:37 |
11. |
Štěpánová Terezie |
01.06.2003 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
523 |
4 |
|
|
05.02.2023 22:10:57 |
12. |
Kurcová Denisa |
30.09.2005 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
556 |
3 |
169 |
|
27.11.2022 20:58:00 |
13. |
Hanke Magdalena |
04.07.2006 |
LTC Houštka |
642 |
3 |
337 |
|
05.02.2023 16:45:35 |
14. |
Slivková Barbora |
25.01.2005 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
738 |
3 |
339 |
|
13.02.2023 13:00:35 |
15. |
Ječmínková Karolína |
16.03.2009 |
TK Sparta Praha |
802 |
1 |
126 |
|
06.02.2023 11:26:16 |
16. |
Slišková Lucie |
04.12.2005 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
802 |
1 |
339 |
volná karta |
11.02.2023 18:18:57 |
17. |
Chmelíková Charlotte |
17.06.2007 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
802 |
1 |
147 |
|
12.02.2023 08:48:55 |
18. |
Zvěřinová Klára |
04.11.2004 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
802 |
1 |
329 |
|
13.02.2023 13:01:36 |
19. |
Kolowrotkiewicz Jowana |
23.06.2004 |
SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. |
802 |
1 |
|
|
17.02.2023 11:44:22 |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Svobodová Vanessa |
27.07.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
802 |
1 |
248 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.01.2023 23:57:51 |
2. |
Hajšmanová Zita |
30.09.2006 |
TK Kročehlavy |
802 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.01.2023 11:59:25 |
3. |
Harajda Ema |
07.06.2007 |
TK Spytihněv |
178 |
9 |
317 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
31.01.2023 02:15:41 |
4. |
Sikorová Klára |
25.10.2005 |
TJ Brno-Komín |
802 |
1 |
162 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.02.2023 14:19:36 |
5. |
Červenková Lucie |
08.04.2006 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
126 |
12 |
66 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.02.2023 19:26:37 |
6. |
Tocháčková Tereza |
22.09.1997 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
166 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.02.2023 14:04:40 |
7. |
Kadlecová Hana Ivana |
02.06.2004 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
317 |
6 |
516 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.02.2023 16:03:28 |
8. |
Venclová Nela |
06.02.2006 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
556 |
3 |
265 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.02.2023 19:54:26 |
9. |
Těšínská Klárka |
10.10.2008 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
459 |
4 |
352 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.02.2023 11:44:38 |
10. |
Tomcová Štěpánka |
06.10.2005 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. |
523 |
4 |
459 |
IS: kolizní přihláška |
12.02.2023 12:00:05 |
11. |
Mužíková Tereza |
09.01.2004 |
LTC Tábor 1903 |
502 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.02.2023 13:45:19 |
12. |
Caisová Šárka |
24.04.2004 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
108 |
12 |
170 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.02.2023 10:40:26 |
13. |
Fuková Ines |
10.05.2005 |
LTK Klatovy |
502 |
4 |
363 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.02.2023 10:49:57 |
14. |
Kasková Valentýna |
05.08.2005 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
207 |
9 |
354 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.02.2023 00:22:20 |
15. |
PeadDr. Mrázová Pavla |
24.05.1964 |
LTC Rudná |
215 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.02.2023 09:50:07 |
16. |
Šaranová Lillian |
13.08.2004 |
TK Znojmo |
802 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.02.2023 16:58:48 |
|