Název: |
VYSOČANSKÝ POHÁR C |
Datum: |
18.-20.02. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Sokol Vysočany (C - 800) |
Místo konání: |
NOVOŠKOLSKÁ 2, PRAHA9 |
Kódové číslo: |
206035 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 19:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Vejšický Aleš |
Novoškolská 696 | |
190 00 Praha 9 | |
Tel. (1): |
602263537 |
Tel. (2): |
724313814 |
E-mail: |
tsmvysocany@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
WWW.TENISVYSOCANY.CZ |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bohatová Zuzana | 15.04.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 90 |
15 |
volná karta | 14.02.2023 18:03:55 |
|
2. |
Čížková Pavla | 17.08.2004 | LTK Klatovy | 113 |
12 |
163 |
02.11.2022 16:30:46 |
|
3. |
Hrádková Eliška | 27.04.2004 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 119 |
12 |
122 |
23.01.2023 16:41:52 |
|
4. |
Blaščíková Kateřina | 16.07.2003 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 131 |
12 |
05.02.2023 17:12:16 |
||
5. |
Vondrášková Kristýna | 26.12.1999 | TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou | 142 |
12 |
15.11.2022 20:02:18 |
||
6. |
Škachová Magdaléna | 08.12.2003 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 144 |
12 |
08.02.2023 08:14:42 |
||
7. |
Kodešová Klára | 28.05.2006 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 146 |
12 |
137 |
volná karta | 09.02.2023 20:09:36 |
8. |
Fuksová Natalie | 04.09.2005 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 185 |
9 |
88 |
03.01.2023 18:46:30 |
|
9. |
Kulhánková Aneta | 10.04.1998 | TK Znojmo | 195 |
9 |
11.12.2022 11:14:14 |
||
10. |
Barnatová Veronika | 09.09.2006 | Slavoj Český Brod | 306 |
6 |
167 |
volná karta | 14.02.2023 10:17:37 |
11. |
Štěpánová Terezie | 01.06.2003 | TJ Spoje Praha | 523 |
4 |
05.02.2023 22:10:57 |
||
12. |
Kurcová Denisa | 30.09.2005 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 556 |
3 |
169 |
27.11.2022 20:58:00 |
|
13. |
Hanke Magdalena | 04.07.2006 | LTC Houštka | 642 |
3 |
337 |
05.02.2023 16:45:35 |
|
14. |
Slivková Barbora | 25.01.2005 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 738 |
3 |
339 |
13.02.2023 13:00:35 |
|
15. |
Ječmínková Karolína | 16.03.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 802 |
1 |
126 |
06.02.2023 11:26:16 |
|
16. |
Slišková Lucie | 04.12.2005 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 802 |
1 |
339 |
volná karta | 11.02.2023 18:18:57 |
17. |
Chmelíková Charlotte | 17.06.2007 | Slavoj Český Brod | 802 |
1 |
147 |
12.02.2023 08:48:55 |
|
18. |
Zvěřinová Klára | 04.11.2004 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 802 |
1 |
329 |
13.02.2023 13:01:36 |
|
19. |
Kolowrotkiewicz Jowana | 23.06.2004 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 802 |
1 |
17.02.2023 11:44:22 |
||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Svobodová Vanessa | 27.07.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 802 |
1 |
248 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.01.2023 23:57:51 |
2. |
Hajšmanová Zita | 30.09.2006 | TK Kročehlavy | 802 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.01.2023 11:59:25 |
|
3. |
Harajda Ema | 07.06.2007 | TK Spytihněv | 178 |
9 |
317 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.01.2023 02:15:41 |
4. |
Sikorová Klára | 25.10.2005 | TJ Brno-Komín | 802 |
1 |
162 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.02.2023 14:19:36 |
5. |
Červenková Lucie | 08.04.2006 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 126 |
12 |
66 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.02.2023 19:26:37 |
6. |
Tocháčková Tereza | 22.09.1997 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 166 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.02.2023 14:04:40 |
|
7. |
Kadlecová Hana Ivana | 02.06.2004 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 317 |
6 |
516 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.02.2023 16:03:28 |
8. |
Venclová Nela | 06.02.2006 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 556 |
3 |
265 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.02.2023 19:54:26 |
9. |
Těšínská Klárka | 10.10.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 459 |
4 |
352 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.02.2023 11:44:38 |
10. |
Tomcová Štěpánka | 06.10.2005 | Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. | 523 |
4 |
459 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 12.02.2023 12:00:05 |
11. |
Mužíková Tereza | 09.01.2004 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 502 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.02.2023 13:45:19 |
|
12. |
Caisová Šárka | 24.04.2004 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 108 |
12 |
170 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.02.2023 10:40:26 |
13. |
Fuková Ines | 10.05.2005 | LTK Klatovy | 502 |
4 |
363 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.02.2023 10:49:57 |
14. |
Kasková Valentýna | 05.08.2005 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 207 |
9 |
354 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.02.2023 00:22:20 |
15. |
PeadDr. Mrázová Pavla | 24.05.1964 | LTC Rudná | 215 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.02.2023 09:50:07 |
|
16. |
Šaranová Lillian | 13.08.2004 | TK Znojmo | 802 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.02.2023 16:58:48 |