Název: |
Oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
11.-13.06. |
Pořadatel: |
východočeský (P - 300) |
Místo konání: |
TC Dvůr Králové |
Kódové číslo: |
116920 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
12 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Nápravník Roman |
17. listopadu 485 | |
54401 Dvůr Králové n.L | |
Tel. (1): |
604 555 064 |
E-mail: |
sport.tcdk@gmail.com |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Pátý Daniel | 04.10.1999 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 32 |
25 |
prezentován | 30.05.2022 13:04:46 |
|
2. |
Praus Lukáš | 27.11.2002 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 75 |
15 |
prezentován | 10.04.2022 09:21:24 |
|
3. |
Malý Patrik | 06.01.1997 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 76 |
15 |
jen čtyřhřa | 17.05.2022 21:50:32 |
|
4. |
Šrámek Ondřej | 17.09.2002 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 79 |
15 |
prezentován | 12.04.2022 20:06:20 |
|
5. |
Lukáš Břetislav | 09.02.2002 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 88 |
15 |
prezentován | 05.04.2022 08:42:59 |
|
6. |
Wünsch Vojtěch | 02.08.2001 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 101 |
15 |
prezentován | 05.04.2022 13:07:45 |
|
7. |
Dopita Marek | 02.09.1990 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 103 |
12 |
prezentován | 10.05.2022 21:15:41 |
|
8. |
Paleček Ondřej | 18.01.1999 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 111 |
12 |
prezentován | 12.04.2022 15:59:16 |
|
9. |
Nápravník Adam | 10.04.2004 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 117 |
12 |
60 |
prezentován | 06.04.2022 20:46:02 |
10. |
Jahelka Vladimír | 19.12.1983 | TC Hořice | 128 |
12 |
prezentován | 20.05.2022 12:11:49 |
|
11. |
Holub Mikuláš | 09.08.2002 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 132 |
12 |
prezentován | 17.05.2022 11:13:32 |
|
12. |
Chaloupka Adam | 22.11.1999 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 135 |
12 |
prezentován | 19.05.2022 13:08:01 |
|
13. |
Kelnar Lukáš | 08.01.2003 | LTC Pardubice | 166 |
9 |
176 |
prezentován | 06.05.2022 22:31:40 |
14. |
Řehák Jakub | 02.09.1989 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 176 |
9 |
prezentován | 10.05.2022 08:12:07 |
|
15. |
Melichar Adam | 26.08.2002 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 192 |
9 |
prezentován | 22.04.2022 10:08:54 |
|
16. |
Skokan Ondřej | 17.05.2003 | LTC Pardubice | 207 |
9 |
121 |
prezentován | 05.05.2022 16:55:58 |
17. |
Knutson Dominik | 29.09.2003 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 236 |
9 |
81 |
prezentován | 25.04.2022 17:51:23 |
18. |
Orlita Daniel | 08.07.1997 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. | 249 |
6 |
prezentován | 22.05.2022 10:54:01 |
|
19. |
Matouš Jakub | 27.07.2003 | TJ Lázně Bělohrad | 268 |
6 |
366 |
prezentován | 25.05.2022 11:11:30 |
20. |
Krejčí Jan | 14.08.2004 | TO TJ Svitavy | 277 |
6 |
126 |
prezentován | 30.05.2022 17:30:00 |
21. |
Truhlář Daniel | 15.04.1997 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 279 |
6 |
prezentován | 30.05.2022 13:58:31 |
|
22. |
Veigert Vojtěch | 16.06.2003 | LTC Pardubice | 311 |
6 |
279 |
prezentován | 05.05.2022 20:39:43 |
23. |
Elísek Tomáš | 10.07.1995 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. | 330 |
6 |
prezentován | 18.05.2022 13:27:25 |
|
24. |
Typl Jáchym | 26.06.2003 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 330 |
6 |
78 |
prezentován | 20.05.2022 09:58:34 |
25. |
Rouchal Dominik | 01.10.2005 | TO TJ Svitavy | 341 |
6 |
92 |
prezentován | 30.05.2022 17:30:00 |
26. |
Veselý František | 28.03.2003 | TJ Lázně Bělohrad | 414 |
4 |
654 |
prezentován | 19.05.2022 11:00:24 |
27. |
Holub David | 12.02.2002 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 474 |
4 |
prezentován | 23.04.2022 20:17:14 |
|
28. |
Sajdak Hubert | 03.07.2002 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 483 |
4 |
prezentován | 21.04.2022 15:44:24 |
|
29. |
Machek Vladimír | 28.05.1995 | TJ Lázně Bělohrad | 537 |
4 |
prezentován | 20.05.2022 23:18:48 |
|
30. |
Říha Matyáš | 14.06.2002 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 824 |
3 |
prezentován | 23.05.2022 15:13:02 |
|
31. |
Čech Michal | 14.09.2004 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 845 |
1 |
486 |
prezentován | 07.04.2022 20:13:03 |
32. |
Záplata Ondřej | 09.08.2004 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 845 |
1 |
234 |
prezentován | 01.05.2022 19:57:14 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šmejkal Šimon | 29.05.2006 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 845 |
1 |
153 |
prezentován | 06.05.2022 15:11:32 |
2. |
Vykoukal Petr | 17.10.1972 | TJ Spoje Praha | 845 |
1 |
prezentován | 08.05.2022 20:58:10 |
|
3. |
Horáček Ondřej | 22.12.2003 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 845 |
1 |
prezentován | 31.05.2022 17:21:31 |
|
4. |
Král Libor | 13.09.2005 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 845 |
1 |
244 |
prezentován | 05.06.2022 17:58:41 |
5. |
Polívka Tomáš | 24.10.1998 | TK Kvasiny | 708 |
3 |
prezentován | 05.06.2022 17:59:06 |
|
6. |
Šoltys Radek | 30.06.2002 | TC Jičín | 845 |
1 |
prezentován | 06.06.2022 12:58:26 |
|
7. |
Jebavý Lukáš | 06.02.1988 | Tenis Nová Paka | 845 |
1 |
prezentován | 07.06.2022 13:47:28 |
|
8. |
Šmidrkal Jan | 13.03.1993 | Tenis Nová Paka | 845 |
1 |
prezentován | 07.06.2022 13:47:51 |
|
9. |
Papoušek David | 15.11.2003 | LTC Pardubice | 358 |
6 |
320 |
jen čtyřhra | 07.06.2022 17:24:46 |
10. |
Matouš Patrik | 18.04.1994 | Tenis Nová Paka | 845 |
1 |
přijat do HS | 08.06.2022 12:08:43 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Maňour Kryštof | 07.02.2002 | TO SK Žamberk | 501 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.05.2022 21:14:24 |
|
2. |
Kovařík Jan | 20.08.1988 | TK Dynamo Hradec Králové | 420 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.05.2022 21:37:49 |
|
3. |
Strouhal Jaroslav | 18.06.1998 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 715 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.06.2022 11:33:11 |
|
4. |
Jedlička Dominik | 30.09.1998 | TO SK Žamberk | 149 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.06.2022 14:19:28 |
|
5. |
Javůrek Petr | 13.09.2006 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 845 |
1 |
318 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.06.2022 15:59:24 |
6. |
Vyčítal Vojtěch | 17.08.2006 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 845 |
1 |
474 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.06.2022 17:39:22 |
7. |
Camfrla Štěpán | 23.04.1990 | TK Dolní Dobrouč | 127 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.06.2022 21:01:31 |
|
8. |
Berka Vojtěch | 15.03.2002 | LTC Pardubice | 382 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.06.2022 14:20:25 |
|
9. |
Fleško Milan | 27.10.2006 | TC Chrudim z.s. | 845 |
1 |
740 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.06.2022 14:46:58 |
10. |
Malý Lukáš | 11.09.2003 | TO SK Žamberk | 257 |
6 |
486 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.06.2022 16:02:02 |
11. |
Matějíček Petr | 20.07.2005 | TO SK Žamberk | 560 |
4 |
133 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.06.2022 06:34:51 |
12. |
Košek Adam | 31.12.2006 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 845 |
1 |
156 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.06.2022 10:28:11 |
13. |
Nosek Bohuš | 06.06.1977 | TK Kvasiny | 845 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.06.2022 07:31:57 |
|
14. |
Vala Filip | 23.07.2004 | LTC Pardubice | 845 |
1 |
144 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.06.2022 14:15:15 |
15. |
Horálek Dominik | 04.02.2003 | TO SK Žamberk | 683 |
3 |
163 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.06.2022 10:31:51 |
16. |
Fiala Martin | 24.01.2006 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 845 |
1 |
163 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.06.2022 14:36:18 |
17. |
Süč Dominik | 19.09.1990 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. | 83 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.06.2022 14:57:30 |