Název: |
Oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
11.-13.06. |
Pořadatel: |
středočeský (P - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
116830 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
10 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Jaroslav Janeček |
Brankovická 1007 | |
Kolín | |
Tel. (1): |
737 226 770 |
E-mail: |
jaroslav.janecek@pmr.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Mareš Vojtěch | 25.05.2001 | TK Neridé | 44 |
20 |
volná karta | 07.06.2022 17:02:06 |
|
2. |
Januška Adam | 20.12.2000 | TK Neridé | 52 |
20 |
volná karta | 10.04.2022 18:34:00 |
|
3. |
Jindáček Jiří | 20.08.2003 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 86 |
15 |
52 |
volná karta | 15.05.2022 14:42:34 |
4. |
Pučálka Jan | 18.03.2002 | Slavoj Český Brod | 87 |
15 |
volná karta | 30.05.2022 14:52:19 |
|
5. |
Maštálka Petr | 13.11.2002 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 92 |
15 |
volná karta | 09.04.2022 20:39:30 |
|
6. |
Stolín Jan | 10.11.2001 | TK Louny | 109 |
12 |
volná karta | 05.04.2022 15:54:38 |
|
7. |
Tauber Václav | 03.06.2002 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 110 |
12 |
volná karta | 10.05.2022 17:04:39 |
|
8. |
Čížek Jiří | 21.08.2005 | LTC Houštka | 113 |
12 |
34 |
volná karta | 24.05.2022 19:47:49 |
9. |
Hrdina Aleš | 12.04.2003 | TK Neridé | 124 |
12 |
30 |
volná karta | 10.06.2022 08:52:15 |
10. |
Krischke Adam | 03.05.2003 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 125 |
12 |
76 |
volná karta | 07.06.2022 15:18:24 |
11. |
Vachtl Jiří | 12.06.1996 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 126 |
12 |
volná karta | 19.04.2022 11:05:21 |
|
12. |
Olšanský Filip | 08.10.2003 | Sokol Říčany | 148 |
12 |
195 |
volná karta | 29.05.2022 20:25:30 |
13. |
Kverek Libor | 04.08.2003 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 218 |
9 |
volná karta | 31.05.2022 08:26:08 |
|
14. |
Janeček Adam | 09.06.2004 | LTC Kolín | 233 |
9 |
443 |
volná karta | 07.06.2022 09:24:55 |
15. |
Kubelka David | 28.07.2003 | Slavoj Český Brod | 244 |
9 |
109 |
volná karta | 24.05.2022 18:11:10 |
16. |
Janeček Jan | 30.11.2000 | LTC Kolín | 266 |
6 |
volná karta | 07.06.2022 09:25:13 |
|
17. |
Hoffmann Pavel | 31.01.1999 | LTC Kolín | 319 |
6 |
volná karta | 07.06.2022 09:43:55 |
|
18. |
Rosický Jan | 06.01.2006 | LTC Houštka | 387 |
4 |
64 |
volná karta | 17.04.2022 10:18:16 |
19. |
Rais Vítek | 26.02.1998 | Slavoj Žiželice | 387 |
4 |
volná karta | 16.05.2022 16:09:45 |
|
20. |
Šiler Martin | 15.02.2005 | Sokol Říčany | 409 |
4 |
96 |
volná karta | 17.04.2022 12:54:06 |
21. |
Beneš Jakub | 29.09.1992 | TK PTA Kolín | 508 |
4 |
volná karta | 17.04.2022 18:03:15 |
|
22. |
Ulrich Patrik | 26.11.2006 | TK Neridé | 516 |
4 |
159 |
volná karta | 09.06.2022 20:15:52 |
23. |
Stibůrek Filip | 13.04.2006 | TK Benešov | 525 |
4 |
260 |
volná karta | 02.06.2022 15:40:47 |
24. |
Kapras Roman | 27.02.1973 | LTC Kolín | 768 |
3 |
volná karta | 07.06.2022 09:44:06 |
|
25. |
Kovačka Matouš | 09.03.2005 | Sokol Říčany | 797 |
3 |
210 |
volná karta | 30.05.2022 06:55:21 |
26. |
Petera Patrik | 12.10.2005 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 845 |
1 |
112 |
volná karta | 30.05.2022 21:43:27 |
27. |
Holub Lukáš J. | 13.02.2006 | TK Neridé | 845 |
1 |
254 |
volná karta | 07.06.2022 09:24:36 |
28. |
Svoboda Tomáš | 28.07.2005 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 845 |
1 |
303 |
volná karta | 09.06.2022 20:13:34 |
29. |
Douša Miroslav | 15.10.1976 | LTC Kolín | 845 |
1 |
volná karta | 09.06.2022 20:14:13 |
|
30. |
Janoš Martin | 20.11.2000 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 845 |
1 |
volná karta | 10.06.2022 15:05:07 |
|
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
32. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
33. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
34. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
35. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
36. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
37. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
38. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
39. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
40. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
41. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
42. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
43. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
44. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
45. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
46. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
47. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
48. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Pokorný Jiří | 29.03.2006 | TK Olymp Praha | 746 |
3 |
308 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.04.2022 10:32:46 |
2. |
Čuka Martin | 22.10.1992 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 845 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.05.2022 12:08:55 |
|
3. |
Šafařík Jakub | 18.09.2005 | TK Radošovice | 845 |
1 |
225 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.06.2022 11:32:37 |
4. |
Mrázek David | 14.09.1992 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 546 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.06.2022 21:11:51 |
|
5. |
Němeček Václav | 05.01.2004 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 171 |
9 |
113 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.06.2022 14:55:06 |
6. |
Arefe Tarkan | 20.11.2004 | 1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. | 508 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.06.2022 09:18:49 |
|
7. |
Koubský Vít | 01.04.1989 | CTA Rudná | 781 |
3 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 10.06.2022 16:10:43 |