Název: |
Czech Tennis Academy Head tour |
Datum: |
24.-26.09. |
Pořadatel: |
CTA Rudná (D - 350) |
Místo konání: |
Rudná u Prahy |
Kódové číslo: |
116197 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 16:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Čermák Pavel |
Hořelické náměstí 1130 | |
252 19 Rudná u Prahy | |
Tel. (1): |
777967597 |
E-mail: |
pavel@tenisrudna.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Merhaut Jan | 09.07.1997 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 336 |
6 |
16.08.2022 19:39:17 |
||
2. |
Richtar Lukáš | 28.04.1976 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 358 |
6 |
22.06.2022 00:16:08 |
||
3. |
Šenk Michal | 18.04.1998 | TO SK Mělník | 396 |
4 |
03.07.2022 07:55:15 |
||
4. |
Hustoles Jonah | 10.03.1989 | LTC Rudná | 471 |
4 |
03.09.2022 20:25:58 |
||
5. |
Šmejkal David | 19.10.2001 | SK Štětí | 477 |
4 |
12.09.2022 07:43:48 |
||
6. |
Popule Patrik | 20.08.1987 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 580 |
4 |
07.07.2022 14:40:08 |
||
7. |
Čermák Pavel | 10.04.1990 | CTA Rudná | 727 |
3 |
07.06.2022 13:24:03 |
||
8. |
Brabec Martin | 01.07.2002 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 746 |
3 |
volná karta | 31.07.2022 01:55:50 |
|
9. |
Koubský Vít | 01.04.1989 | CTA Rudná | 781 |
3 |
volná karta | 07.06.2022 13:24:14 |
|
10. |
Krejčí Dan | 12.02.1975 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 797 |
3 |
volná karta | 14.09.2022 09:52:01 |
|
11. |
Polák Jan | 25.09.2003 | TK Strakonice | 845 |
1 |
740 |
volná karta | 24.04.2022 08:20:31 |
12. |
Beránek Daniel | 03.11.1991 | TK Tenisek Buštěhrad | 845 |
1 |
volná karta | 22.07.2022 13:31:28 |
|
13. |
Sýkora Tadeáš | 10.03.2004 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 845 |
1 |
226 |
04.08.2022 09:34:35 |
|
14. |
Svatoň Denis | 25.05.2005 | LTC Rudná | 845 |
1 |
volná karta | 16.08.2022 12:07:19 |
|
15. |
Škrdlant Matěj | 14.06.2002 | LTC Slaný | 845 |
1 |
volná karta | 18.08.2022 20:46:42 |
|
16. |
Švestka Vojtěch | 12.09.1991 | LTC Slaný | 845 |
1 |
volná karta | 26.08.2022 12:33:28 |
|
17. |
Kyndl Tomáš | 13.07.1997 | LTC Rudná | 845 |
1 |
volná karta | 30.08.2022 12:14:04 |
|
18. |
Ptáček Ondřej | 04.03.2002 | TK EMA o.s. | 845 |
1 |
Přijat | 04.09.2022 23:59:56 |
|
19. |
Šimek Jakub | 26.06.1997 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 845 |
1 |
volná karta | 06.09.2022 14:05:53 |
|
20. |
Machcinik Jaroslav | 30.10.1973 | TC Tachlovice | 845 |
1 |
Přijat | 09.09.2022 13:07:37 |
|
21. |
Kábrt Libor | 09.08.1970 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 845 |
1 |
Přijat | 12.09.2022 09:24:55 |
|
22. |
Marek Jan | 14.06.2004 | T.J. Sokol Sedlčany | 845 |
1 |
426 |
14.09.2022 09:12:02 |
|
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Plesník Vladimír | 17.01.1986 | LTC Rudná | 845 |
1 |
Přijat | 13.09.2022 10:19:25 |
|
2. |
Elich Samuel | 01.12.2004 | SK Aritma Praha | 449 |
4 |
244 |
20.09.2022 20:22:34 |
|
3. |
Žahour Petr | 04.07.1975 | LTC Houštka | 614 |
3 |
20.09.2022 20:22:46 |
||
4. |
Liška Vojtěch | 31.03.2000 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 285 |
6 |
20.09.2022 20:23:06 |
||
5. |
Vacík Matěj | 17.10.1981 | LTC Rudná | 446 |
4 |
22.09.2022 11:21:08 |
||
6. |
Koubský Zbyšek | 21.05.1987 | CTA Rudná | 845 |
1 |
22.09.2022 23:51:25 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kratochvíl Jiří | 19.03.1992 | Sokol Královice | 845 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.08.2022 18:17:33 |
|
2. |
Wolf Matěj | 08.03.1999 | CTA Rudná | 845 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.09.2022 17:51:29 |
|
3. |
Juha Konrád | 10.07.2003 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 845 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.09.2022 12:12:29 |
|
4. |
Klimša Petr | 16.06.1987 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 845 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.09.2022 17:33:42 |
|
5. |
Gardea Adam | 20.10.2009 | SK Aritma Praha | 845 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.09.2022 10:34:10 |
|
6. |
Urban Petr | 26.02.1998 | TC Tachlovice | 845 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.09.2022 12:08:31 |
|
7. |
Rychlý Lukáš | 16.11.1984 | TK Kročehlavy | 781 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.09.2022 07:35:03 |
|
8. |
Sedláček Jakub | 23.04.2005 | TK Stochov | 845 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.09.2022 09:14:39 |
|
9. |
Sklenička Tomáš | 19.03.1970 | TK EMA o.s. | 651 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.09.2022 10:33:16 |
|
10. |
Lerbletier Jakub | 20.05.1993 | TO Bohemians Praha | 546 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.09.2022 20:28:50 |
|
11. |
Zábranský Dominik | 29.03.1995 | TO SK Mělník | 781 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.09.2022 18:12:06 |
|
12. |
Plšek Richard | 22.11.1978 | SK Štětí | 439 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 23.09.2022 14:49:42 |
|
13. |
Sosna Mojmír | 27.07.1984 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 746 |
3 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 23.09.2022 17:25:06 |