Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Kalivoda Adam |
17.04.1997 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
102 |
12 |
|
|
10.08.2021 16:40:05 |
2. |
Svoboda Šimon |
26.09.2000 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
164 |
9 |
|
|
10.08.2021 15:02:24 |
3. |
Tauber Václav |
03.06.2002 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
222 |
9 |
525 |
|
17.08.2021 19:18:09 |
4. |
Brož Petr |
15.06.2003 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
236 |
9 |
73 |
volná karta |
19.08.2021 11:02:46 |
5. |
Pokorný Dominik |
03.09.1998 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
261 |
6 |
|
|
04.06.2021 19:49:08 |
6. |
Kašpar Tomáš |
10.03.1991 |
TK Benešov |
270 |
6 |
|
volná karta |
18.08.2021 19:22:09 |
7. |
Hustoles Jonah |
10.03.1989 |
LTC Rudná |
276 |
6 |
|
|
18.08.2021 12:10:03 |
8. |
Svoboda Jakub |
12.04.1986 |
TK Benešov |
300 |
6 |
|
|
16.08.2021 12:15:36 |
9. |
Richtar Lukáš |
28.04.1976 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
374 |
4 |
|
|
20.06.2021 21:15:33 |
10. |
Potůček Adam |
28.04.2000 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
383 |
4 |
|
volná karta |
19.08.2021 15:15:20 |
11. |
Liška Vojtěch |
31.03.2000 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
393 |
4 |
|
|
16.08.2021 12:16:13 |
12. |
Kubeš Jiří |
14.09.1995 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
448 |
4 |
|
volná karta |
19.08.2021 21:01:02 |
13. |
Braun Tomáš |
22.04.1989 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
489 |
4 |
|
|
10.08.2021 14:20:58 |
14. |
Vild Ondřej |
19.01.2004 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
555 |
4 |
86 |
|
04.08.2021 07:54:16 |
15. |
Houdek Martin |
12.10.1967 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
685 |
3 |
|
|
16.08.2021 12:15:11 |
16. |
Krejčí Dan |
12.02.1975 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
755 |
3 |
|
|
20.07.2021 11:29:32 |
17. |
Farbiak Marek |
19.06.1988 |
Sokol Smíchov I. |
813 |
1 |
|
|
15.03.2021 19:35:36 |
18. |
Sklenička Tomáš |
19.03.1970 |
TK EMA o.s. |
813 |
1 |
|
|
13.05.2021 09:13:15 |
19. |
Merhaut Jan |
09.07.1997 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
813 |
1 |
|
|
10.06.2021 16:15:12 |
20. |
Kožušník Radan |
17.06.2000 |
Sokol Nové Strašecí |
813 |
1 |
|
|
18.06.2021 12:47:29 |
21. |
Marvan Leoš |
13.08.1963 |
Sportovní klub Žižkov Praha |
813 |
1 |
|
|
26.06.2021 00:02:50 |
22. |
Lhotský Marek |
11.05.1972 |
Tenis DLI Kladno |
813 |
1 |
|
|
01.07.2021 09:34:04 |
23. |
Vilím Jakub |
08.12.1997 |
Spartak Hořovice |
813 |
1 |
|
|
18.07.2021 08:56:30 |
24. |
Karšňák Jan |
14.05.1979 |
RADOST Králův Dvůr |
813 |
1 |
|
|
22.07.2021 11:17:33 |
25. |
Princ Jonáš |
02.01.1994 |
SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. |
813 |
1 |
|
|
02.08.2021 09:22:12 |
26. |
Kebrle Vladimír |
07.02.1982 |
Spartak Žebrák |
813 |
1 |
|
|
16.08.2021 12:16:43 |
27. |
Kebrle Jakub |
03.02.1983 |
Spartak Žebrák |
813 |
1 |
|
|
16.08.2021 12:16:52 |
28. |
Draxler David |
16.11.1980 |
Spartak Žebrák |
813 |
1 |
|
|
16.08.2021 12:17:04 |
29. |
Loužecký Jan |
03.05.2007 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
813 |
1 |
444 |
volná karta |
18.08.2021 19:16:21 |
30. |
CHot Vladimír |
31.12.2007 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
813 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
20.08.2021 14:58:01 |
31. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
32. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Rouchal Dominik |
01.10.2005 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
313 |
6 |
75 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.07.2021 11:54:37 |
2. |
Sedláček Jakub |
23.04.2005 |
TK Stochov |
813 |
1 |
692 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.07.2021 14:00:13 |
3. |
Slavík Vladimír |
08.06.1983 |
Sportcentrum Uhříněves |
662 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
17.08.2021 19:13:07 |
|