Název: | ČB Cup | Pořadatel: | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | Datum: | 13.-16.08. | Věk. kategorie: | dospělí |
|
|
Prachař Jakub (1) | | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
Mikeš Adam | | 6:4, 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | |
Linha Jiří | 7:5, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | |
Línek Jaromír | | | 6:3, 6:1 | | |
| | | | | |
Klakurka Lukáš | 6:4, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | |
Příhoda Jan (7) | | 6:2, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | |
Žák Kryštof | 6:4, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | |
Štětka Ondřej (4) | | | | 6:0, 3:6, 6:2 | |
| | | | | |
Holík Denis | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | |
Mach Jan | | 6:3, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | |
Svoboda Šimon | 7:5, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | |
Kneys Radek | | | 6:3, 7:6 | | |
| | | | | |
Dušek Karel | 3:6, 6:3, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | |
Stolín Jan (8) | | 6:2, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | |
Vala Lukáš | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | |
Lens Tristan | | | | | 7:6, 6:1 |
| | | | | |
Zlatohlávek Tomáš (6) | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | |
Páleníček Oskar | | 6:0, 4:0, scr. | | | |
| | | | | |
Víšek Tomáš | 3:6, 6:4, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | |
Plzák Petr | | | 5:7, 6:1, 6:4 | | |
| | | | | |
Pecháček Jonáš | 6:2, 6:7, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | |
Knutson Dominik | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | |
Marcolla Jakub (3) | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | |
Beran Jakub | | | | 6:1, 3:2, scr. | |
| | | | | |
Kubín Marian (5) | 6:3, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | |
Válek Viktor | | 6:2, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | |
Dvořák Štěpán | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | |
Hruška Petr | | | 6:0, scr. | | |
| | | | | |
Žemlička Josef | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | |
Sedláček Jan | | 6:2, 2:6, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | |
Válek Ondřej (2) | 6:4, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | |
Hrací plán byl automaticky vylosován 12.08.2022 18:03:12 |
| Počet účastníků | 31 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Prachař Jakub | 40 | 25 | Válek Ondřej | 45 | 20 | Marcolla Jakub | 54 | 20 | Štětka Ondřej | 64 | 20 | Kubín Marian | 77 | 15 | Zlatohlávek Tomáš | 84 | 15 | Příhoda Jan | 96 | 15 | Stolín Jan | 109 | 12 |
Kategorie : 8 | Součet BH: 142 |
Kódové číslo akce: 112111 |
|
|