Název: |
CB Cup |
Datum: |
24.-27.07. |
Pořadatel: |
LTC České Budějovice,z.s. (B - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
116069 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
10 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 12:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Linha Jiří |
Vltavské nábřeží 930/1 | |
370 01 České Budějovice | |
Tel. (1): |
601 082 917 |
E-mail: |
sport@teniscb.cz |
Internet: |
www.teniscb.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Dvořák Marek | 27.02.1984 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 77 |
15 |
20.03.2021 16:33:14 |
||
2. |
Prachař Jakub | 09.05.2003 | I.ČLTK Praha | 84 |
15 |
9 |
23.07.2021 12:02:08 |
|
3. |
Stolín Jan | 10.11.2001 | TK Louny | 93 |
15 |
23.05.2021 09:40:30 |
||
4. |
Hrubý Jan | 22.02.1995 | LTK Liberec | 106 |
12 |
19.07.2021 22:01:01 |
||
5. |
Růžička Václav | 21.02.2000 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 211 |
9 |
12.07.2021 21:44:18 |
||
6. |
Reiter Jakub Filip | 22.10.2001 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 246 |
6 |
18.07.2021 13:27:33 |
||
7. |
Jindra Pavel | 07.06.1999 | TK Kaznějov | 248 |
6 |
18.07.2021 16:15:04 |
||
8. |
Mikeš Adam | 11.03.1999 | TK Strakonice | 261 |
6 |
18.07.2021 11:25:24 |
||
9. |
Olšanský Filip | 08.10.2003 | Sokol Říčany | 297 |
6 |
185 |
21.07.2021 12:11:52 |
|
10. |
Truhlář Josef | 01.05.2003 | Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Měchenice, z. s. | 327 |
6 |
27 |
15.05.2021 13:09:43 |
|
11. |
Procházka Pavel | 07.12.1982 | TK Strakonice | 336 |
6 |
12.07.2021 19:45:02 |
||
12. |
Skrbek Matěj | 25.11.2000 | LTC Sušice | 361 |
4 |
19.07.2021 16:13:19 |
||
13. |
Nedvídek Jan | 03.01.2002 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 370 |
4 |
472 |
23.07.2021 14:33:13 |
|
14. |
Opluštil Patrik | 21.04.2005 | TC BORS CLUB | 410 |
4 |
104 |
22.07.2021 12:10:36 |
|
15. |
Vencl Matyáš | 23.12.2002 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 412 |
4 |
81 |
08.07.2021 20:13:42 |
|
16. |
Soukup Radek | 15.03.2001 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 413 |
4 |
22.07.2021 18:43:05 |
||
17. |
Minárik Martin | 02.09.2003 | LTC Český Krumlov | 476 |
4 |
154 |
19.07.2021 18:51:48 |
|
18. |
Víšek Tomáš | 30.10.1977 | TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou | 547 |
4 |
20.07.2021 16:20:26 |
||
19. |
Minx David | 04.10.1994 | LTC Houštka | 618 |
3 |
19.07.2021 15:20:39 |
||
20. |
Kneys Radek | 22.09.2004 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 653 |
3 |
184 |
13.06.2021 21:52:58 |
|
21. |
Müller Theodor | 12.08.2004 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 714 |
3 |
278 |
11.07.2021 23:42:37 |
|
22. |
Brož Dominik | 27.05.2004 | LTC Rudná | 730 |
3 |
230 |
21.07.2021 06:43:14 |
|
23. |
Mojžíš Dominik | 28.04.2006 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 813 |
1 |
152 |
03.04.2021 10:25:18 |
|
24. |
Mojžíš Patrik | 28.04.2006 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 813 |
1 |
350 |
20.04.2021 21:58:31 |
|
25. |
Mazanec David | 21.04.2002 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 813 |
1 |
15.05.2021 19:49:28 |
||
26. |
Holík Denis | 26.06.2004 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 813 |
1 |
209 |
22.06.2021 12:17:08 |
|
27. |
Žemlička Josef | 22.12.2001 | TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou | 813 |
1 |
30.06.2021 15:19:54 |
||
28. |
Dvořák Štěpán | 10.09.2004 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 813 |
1 |
304 |
03.07.2021 16:56:50 |
|
29. |
Krischke Adam | 03.05.2003 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 813 |
1 |
62 |
20.07.2021 11:11:40 |
|
30. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
32. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
33. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
34. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
35. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Zapský Adam | 01.11.2003 | TK Most | 479 |
4 |
126 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.06.2021 17:39:27 |
2. |
Kroužek Jiří | 19.08.2002 | TK Most | 341 |
6 |
84 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2021 16:31:30 |
3. |
Sklenka Victor Andrés | 21.09.2001 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 172 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.07.2021 21:05:27 |
|
4. |
Palán David | 07.09.2003 | LTC Humpolec | 632 |
3 |
80 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2021 20:47:58 |
5. |
Malý Patrik | 06.01.1997 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 202 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2021 21:00:52 |
|
6. |
Klír Petr | 22.02.2001 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 127 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2021 23:24:08 |
|
7. |
Hrdina Aleš | 12.04.2003 | TK Neridé | 250 |
6 |
66 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.07.2021 10:01:37 |
8. |
Arendar Roman | 13.03.2000 | TJ Spoje Praha | 79 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.07.2021 19:20:02 |
|
9. |
Příhoda Jan | 13.05.2002 | Slavoj Český Brod | 106 |
12 |
45 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.07.2021 19:43:15 |
10. |
Brill Jindřich | 07.05.2005 | TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. | 145 |
12 |
69 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.07.2021 22:03:42 |
11. |
Beneš Martin | 07.02.2004 | TK Neridé | 95 |
15 |
751 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 17.07.2021 12:00:02 |
12. |
Jirovský Jakub | 02.10.1989 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 184 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.07.2021 22:11:53 |
|
13. |
Schneider Václav | 25.08.2002 | I.ČLTK Praha | 92 |
15 |
44 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 22.07.2021 18:52:17 |