Název: |
Berounka Cup dospělí |
Datum: |
10.-12.07. |
Pořadatel: |
LTC Radotín (C - 350) |
Kódové číslo: |
116046 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 19:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing.arch. Neřold Petr |
U Vápenky 676/1 | |
15300 Praha 5 | |
Tel. (1): |
777666932 |
E-mail: |
nerold@volny.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Forgács Radovan | 08.01.1973 | 1.TK Pacov | 157 |
9 |
01.07.2021 09:37:47 |
||
2. |
Forgács Alex Gabriel | 02.08.2004 | 1.TK Pacov | 284 |
6 |
369 |
01.07.2021 09:38:04 |
|
3. |
Kotarac Oliver | 14.07.2002 | TJ Břevnov | 336 |
6 |
259 |
09.07.2021 15:47:30 |
|
4. |
Drška Vojtěch | 06.07.2000 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 347 |
6 |
04.07.2021 10:38:52 |
||
5. |
Keller Oliver | 22.01.2001 | Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. | 389 |
4 |
08.07.2021 14:42:41 |
||
6. |
Chlumský Tomáš | 18.05.1999 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 404 |
4 |
05.07.2021 18:46:57 |
||
7. |
Elich Samuel | 01.12.2004 | SK Aritma Praha | 604 |
3 |
277 |
09.07.2021 17:55:03 |
|
8. |
Málek Martin | 24.12.1992 | Tenisový klub Černošice | 618 |
3 |
24.04.2021 12:06:22 |
||
9. |
Špringer Adam | 08.03.2000 | LTC Radotín | 675 |
3 |
01.07.2021 09:47:12 |
||
10. |
Khek Jakub | 03.03.1998 | Sokol Petrovice | 675 |
3 |
04.07.2021 10:38:04 |
||
11. |
Šobr Tomáš | 01.04.1961 | LTC Radotín | 813 |
1 |
01.07.2021 09:38:24 |
||
12. |
Hanzlík David | 13.02.1999 | LTC Radotín | 813 |
1 |
01.07.2021 09:38:48 |
||
13. |
Durčák Michal | 24.03.2000 | 1.TK Pacov | 813 |
1 |
01.07.2021 09:51:18 |
||
14. |
Šefčík Martin | 16.01.1998 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 813 |
1 |
01.07.2021 10:00:45 |
||
15. |
Hlaváček Martin | 24.06.2002 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 813 |
1 |
435 |
05.07.2021 18:53:21 |
|
16. |
Löffelmann René | 23.06.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 813 |
1 |
478 |
06.07.2021 18:10:03 |
|
17. |
Kocur Josef | 26.07.1987 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 813 |
1 |
08.07.2021 14:44:42 |
||
18. |
Macnar Alex | 03.02.2006 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 813 |
1 |
08.07.2021 14:46:24 |
||
19. |
Neřold Tomáš | 21.06.1977 | Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. | 813 |
1 |
08.07.2021 14:47:05 |
||
20. |
Neřold Petr | 07.09.1966 | LTC Radotín | 813 |
1 |
09.07.2021 12:07:14 |
||
21. |
Sommer Vlastimil | 14.09.1968 | LTC Radotín | 813 |
1 |
09.07.2021 17:36:06 |
||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
27. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
29. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Fink Lubomír | 23.04.1990 | TK EMA o.s. | 813 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.06.2021 20:52:24 |
|
2. |
Farbiak Marek | 19.06.1988 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 813 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.06.2021 22:26:50 |
|
3. |
Stojadinovic Nikola | 21.12.1998 | - | 813 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 07.07.2021 11:41:33 |