Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Tlačbaba Jakub |
28.09.2002 |
TJ Brno-Komín |
150 |
12 |
|
|
04.07.2023 21:10:21 |
2. |
Zeman Radim |
11.11.2001 |
TK TILIA Brno |
255 |
9 |
|
|
03.07.2023 17:29:23 |
3. |
Sekula David |
08.11.1994 |
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava |
305 |
6 |
|
|
05.07.2023 08:24:11 |
4. |
Pres Jiří |
23.01.2002 |
TJ Mokrá Hora |
502 |
4 |
|
|
24.06.2023 18:36:25 |
5. |
Vysočan Filip |
13.01.1990 |
SHARK Brno |
603 |
4 |
|
|
25.06.2023 08:23:29 |
6. |
Komrska Ondřej |
13.09.2002 |
TC Brno. |
610 |
4 |
|
|
02.07.2023 18:04:16 |
7. |
Trojčák Lubomír |
23.11.1977 |
TK Líšeň |
743 |
3 |
|
|
03.07.2023 07:16:09 |
8. |
Bahenský Miloš |
21.09.1982 |
SK Slatina |
862 |
3 |
|
|
03.07.2023 10:19:05 |
9. |
Drábík Martin |
18.11.1977 |
TC Veverská Bítýška z.s. |
930 |
3 |
|
|
24.06.2023 16:35:24 |
10. |
Burget Ctirad |
27.02.1971 |
TJ Sokol Rudice, z.s. |
954 |
1 |
|
|
04.04.2023 20:33:42 |
11. |
Hromek Luděk |
05.02.2004 |
LTC Velen Boskovice |
954 |
1 |
637 |
|
29.05.2023 21:12:03 |
12. |
Pernička Dalibor |
25.12.1976 |
Tatran Brno Kohoutovice |
954 |
1 |
|
|
12.06.2023 16:38:13 |
13. |
Honzík Petr |
27.10.1977 |
Tatran Brno Kohoutovice |
954 |
1 |
|
Přijat |
13.06.2023 07:04:06 |
14. |
Santar Filip |
12.05.1979 |
TC Veverská Bítýška z.s. |
954 |
1 |
|
Přijat |
24.06.2023 16:34:36 |
15. |
Volejník Hugo |
07.01.2008 |
Tenisový klub Tesla Brno |
954 |
1 |
874 |
|
26.06.2023 11:27:09 |
16. |
CEBÁK FABIÁN |
14.05.2007 |
Sokol Čebín |
954 |
1 |
356 |
|
27.06.2023 21:08:50 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Ing. Zavřel Tomáš |
10.11.1975 |
TC Veverská Bítýška z.s. |
954 |
1 |
|
Přijat |
24.06.2023 16:35:01 |
2. |
Skalník Břetislav |
05.11.1961 |
TC Veverská Bítýška z.s. |
954 |
1 |
|
Přijat |
24.06.2023 16:37:29 |
3. |
Tolstych David |
26.10.1980 |
TJ Mokrá Hora |
954 |
1 |
|
Přijat |
02.07.2023 21:00:47 |
4. |
Straka Milan |
28.05.1964 |
TJ Brno-Komín |
954 |
1 |
|
Přijat |
13.07.2023 20:51:19 |
5. |
Zoufalý Marek |
21.03.1990 |
TK Tuřany |
954 |
1 |
|
Přijat |
13.07.2023 21:44:14 |
6. |
Kalvoda Robert |
03.05.1971 |
TC Komárov, z.s. |
954 |
1 |
|
|
14.07.2023 14:07:37 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Gawlik Julian Jan |
10.04.2006 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
954 |
1 |
505 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.06.2023 13:33:19 |
2. |
Komárek Jaroslav |
03.12.1983 |
TC Komárov, z.s. |
954 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.07.2023 21:20:53 |
3. |
Sušeň Thomas |
25.10.1993 |
SK Jundrov Brno |
954 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.07.2023 21:46:00 |
4. |
David Tomáš |
07.05.2003 |
Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. |
268 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.07.2023 09:41:04 |
5. |
Boháč Martin |
11.07.1977 |
TJ Mokrá Hora |
954 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
13.07.2023 20:51:45 |
6. |
Ulrych Petr |
06.05.1983 |
TC Veverská Bítýška z.s. |
706 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
14.07.2023 17:13:24 |
|