Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Bořek-Dohalský Vojtěch |
07.01.2004 |
SK Aritma Praha |
276 |
9 |
302 |
|
27.06.2023 22:17:25 |
2. |
Šafařík Aleš |
15.11.1995 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. |
309 |
6 |
|
|
19.06.2023 12:32:06 |
3. |
Richtar Lukáš |
28.04.1976 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
388 |
6 |
|
|
11.06.2023 06:41:59 |
4. |
Židů Petr |
21.01.2005 |
TJ LTC Poděbrady |
400 |
6 |
285 |
|
03.07.2023 09:39:50 |
5. |
Novák Martin |
04.03.1999 |
Tenis Club Mokropsy |
831 |
3 |
|
|
17.06.2023 12:11:08 |
6. |
Kaprálek Jiří |
08.10.1992 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
954 |
1 |
|
|
10.04.2023 21:10:37 |
7. |
Kužela Filip |
18.08.2000 |
LTC Podolí Praha |
954 |
1 |
|
|
20.06.2023 09:19:12 |
8. |
Ptáček Ondřej |
04.03.2002 |
TK EMA o.s. |
954 |
1 |
|
|
27.06.2023 22:18:12 |
9. |
Metlička Jonáš |
10.10.2000 |
TK EMA o.s. |
954 |
1 |
|
|
27.06.2023 22:18:51 |
10. |
Hrouda Tomáš |
06.12.1986 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
954 |
1 |
|
|
30.06.2023 00:41:58 |
11. |
Klíma Štěpán |
16.03.2003 |
TJ LTC Poděbrady |
954 |
1 |
|
|
02.07.2023 10:22:35 |
12. |
Sedláček Tomáš |
18.05.1992 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
954 |
1 |
|
|
03.07.2023 09:39:28 |
13. |
Holán Lukáš |
09.10.1998 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
954 |
1 |
|
|
03.07.2023 09:40:11 |
14. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Slavětínský Jakub |
27.05.1993 |
Sportcentrum Uhříněves |
954 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.06.2023 08:57:08 |
2. |
Šich Daniel |
17.10.2002 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
368 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.06.2023 20:16:27 |
3. |
Bratršovský Adam |
02.06.2005 |
TK Lomnice n.Pop. |
954 |
1 |
796 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.06.2023 19:34:54 |
4. |
Podlešák Marek |
13.08.1999 |
TK Louny |
169 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.06.2023 15:32:48 |
5. |
Sklenička Tomáš |
19.03.1970 |
TK EMA o.s. |
930 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.06.2023 19:53:58 |
6. |
Brož Daniel |
27.03.2000 |
TK Lomnice n.Pop. |
954 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.06.2023 13:39:55 |
7. |
Záruba Michal |
23.03.1977 |
Sokol Ondřejov |
954 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.07.2023 11:50:55 |
|