Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Vejšický Oldřich |
26.02.2004 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
44 |
25 |
107 |
|
26.06.2023 07:57:47 |
2. |
Marcolla Jakub |
18.03.2000 |
LTC Tábor 1903 |
69 |
20 |
|
|
24.06.2023 11:48:23 |
3. |
Páral Radim |
04.11.2004 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
110 |
15 |
80 |
|
21.06.2023 08:14:13 |
4. |
Fáček Jan |
03.08.2005 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
123 |
12 |
36 |
|
09.04.2023 06:53:18 |
5. |
Vychopeň Vojtěch |
11.08.1999 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
127 |
12 |
|
|
27.06.2023 13:15:18 |
6. |
Hozman Dominik |
20.07.2005 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
130 |
12 |
136 |
|
30.05.2023 06:48:45 |
7. |
Pazdera Marek |
07.02.2005 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
146 |
12 |
15 |
|
17.06.2023 19:01:09 |
8. |
Beneš Petr |
23.08.1996 |
SK OAZA Praha |
166 |
12 |
|
|
19.06.2023 21:22:18 |
9. |
Paleček Ondřej |
18.01.1999 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
175 |
12 |
|
|
30.06.2023 17:46:03 |
10. |
Janoš Martin |
20.11.2000 |
TK Roja Příbram z.s. |
202 |
9 |
|
|
30.06.2023 17:45:42 |
11. |
Gosler Marek |
09.08.2003 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
216 |
9 |
|
|
27.06.2023 13:14:51 |
12. |
Elich Samuel |
01.12.2004 |
SK Aritma Praha |
276 |
9 |
155 |
|
29.05.2023 21:19:48 |
13. |
Chvapil Viktor |
11.08.2004 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
338 |
6 |
583 |
|
09.05.2023 20:04:59 |
14. |
Horák Filip |
14.01.2006 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
338 |
6 |
32 |
|
11.05.2023 20:06:09 |
15. |
Kločurek Daniel |
08.03.2007 |
TK Sparta Praha |
352 |
6 |
60 |
|
24.04.2023 16:21:19 |
16. |
Daněk Oldřich |
06.06.2006 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. |
435 |
4 |
217 |
|
17.06.2023 13:53:50 |
17. |
Hlaváček Martin |
24.06.2002 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
481 |
4 |
|
|
07.04.2023 01:10:37 |
18. |
Dvořák Lukáš |
16.07.2006 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
568 |
4 |
172 |
|
22.05.2023 21:53:52 |
19. |
Homola Patrik |
22.02.1994 |
LTC Tábor 1903 |
572 |
4 |
|
|
24.06.2023 11:46:59 |
20. |
Vykoukal Petr |
17.10.1972 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
716 |
3 |
|
|
30.06.2023 17:44:54 |
21. |
Svoboda Lukáš |
06.07.1996 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. |
769 |
3 |
|
|
19.06.2023 17:43:11 |
22. |
Frydryšek Tomáš |
20.04.1973 |
Tenis & Padel klub Písečná, z.s. |
954 |
1 |
|
|
02.06.2023 19:03:19 |
23. |
Rat Adam |
24.11.2005 |
TENIS Klánovice |
954 |
1 |
177 |
|
26.06.2023 19:55:35 |
24. |
Koutek Petr |
21.01.2005 |
TK Olymp Praha |
954 |
1 |
628 |
|
29.06.2023 10:28:33 |
25. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
26. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
27. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
28. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
29. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
30. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Dvořák Filip |
28.05.2007 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
245 |
9 |
64 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.04.2023 15:16:55 |
2. |
Maštálka Petr |
13.11.2002 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
92 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.06.2023 16:03:58 |
3. |
Šich Daniel |
17.10.2002 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
368 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.06.2023 09:28:40 |
4. |
Brunclík Petr |
17.07.2006 |
TK Sparta Praha |
68 |
20 |
11 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.06.2023 21:45:12 |
5. |
Kroužek Jiří |
19.08.2002 |
TK Most |
52 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.06.2023 15:36:18 |
6. |
Sklenka Victor Andrés |
21.09.2001 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
40 |
25 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.06.2023 19:46:09 |
7. |
Paroulek Filip |
20.06.2005 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
91 |
15 |
49 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.06.2023 10:33:44 |
8. |
Podlešák Marek |
13.08.1999 |
TK Louny |
169 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.06.2023 17:23:32 |
9. |
Dvořák Marek |
27.02.1984 |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
65 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.06.2023 17:01:06 |
10. |
Soukup Adam |
24.11.2006 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
743 |
3 |
35 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.06.2023 10:07:50 |
11. |
Němeček Václav |
05.01.2004 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
139 |
12 |
75 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.06.2023 19:03:28 |
12. |
Bureš Oliver |
04.04.2007 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
954 |
1 |
73 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.06.2023 10:28:32 |
13. |
Cyprich Lukáš |
17.02.2001 |
LTK Liberec |
730 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.06.2023 11:15:02 |
14. |
Bien Daniel |
05.05.2006 |
TK Sparta Praha |
954 |
1 |
44 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.06.2023 11:31:41 |
15. |
Voleský Jakub |
24.04.2005 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
493 |
4 |
41 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.06.2023 06:43:04 |
16. |
Kozlovský Matyáš |
30.09.2007 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
274 |
9 |
58 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.06.2023 09:21:29 |
17. |
Chodora Radek |
23.01.2007 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
255 |
9 |
65 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.06.2023 12:18:30 |
18. |
Průcha Oliver |
06.05.2002 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
163 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.06.2023 19:40:12 |
19. |
Horák Vítek |
06.07.2002 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
371 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.06.2023 17:24:25 |
20. |
Kubíček Jan |
28.07.1996 |
Sokol Říčany |
153 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
30.06.2023 17:49:24 |
|