Název: |
Oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
12.-14.11. |
Pořadatel: |
středočeský (P - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
106830 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 decoturf US open |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ptáček Vít |
V Chobotě 2112 | |
251 01 Říčany | |
Tel. (1): |
725 827 397 |
E-mail: |
ptacek@oazaricany.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Jindáček Jiří | 20.08.2003 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 54 |
20 |
volná karta | 08.11.2022 12:46:03 |
|
2. |
Hrdina Aleš | 12.04.2003 | TK Neridé | 134 |
12 |
volná karta | 09.11.2022 13:00:10 |
|
3. |
Merhaut Jan | 09.07.1997 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 233 |
9 |
volná karta | 10.11.2022 15:10:19 |
|
4. |
Kubelka David | 28.07.2003 | Slavoj Český Brod | 238 |
9 |
01.11.2022 12:07:35 |
||
5. |
Šiler Martin | 15.02.2005 | Sokol Říčany | 251 |
9 |
66 |
04.11.2022 16:19:06 |
|
6. |
Kovačka Matouš | 09.03.2005 | Sokol Říčany | 264 |
9 |
145 |
volná karta | 09.11.2022 21:31:11 |
7. |
Rosický Jan | 06.01.2006 | LTC Houštka | 334 |
6 |
48 |
05.11.2022 08:41:26 |
|
8. |
Arefe Tarkan | 20.11.2004 | 1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. | 344 |
6 |
590 |
07.11.2022 15:56:15 |
|
9. |
Stibůrek Filip | 13.04.2006 | TK Benešov | 365 |
6 |
139 |
volná karta | 10.11.2022 07:11:47 |
10. |
Holub Lukáš J. | 13.02.2006 | TK Neridé | 376 |
6 |
84 |
06.11.2022 17:52:19 |
|
11. |
Potůček Adam | 28.04.2000 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 387 |
6 |
volná karta | 10.11.2022 15:10:34 |
|
12. |
Vlček Daniel | 31.05.2006 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 398 |
6 |
30 |
05.11.2022 08:40:32 |
|
13. |
Šafařík Jakub | 18.09.2005 | TK Radošovice | 507 |
4 |
105 |
06.11.2022 17:51:10 |
|
14. |
Kotýk Martin | 10.08.1993 | TO SK Mělník | 544 |
4 |
volná karta | 08.11.2022 11:10:05 |
|
15. |
Fröhlich Max | 09.07.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 604 |
4 |
61 |
07.11.2022 15:56:57 |
|
16. |
Losman Matěj | 14.06.2005 | LTC Houštka | 641 |
4 |
158 |
volná karta | 10.11.2022 15:09:38 |
17. |
Doležel Alex | 14.09.2005 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 756 |
3 |
121 |
volná karta | 10.11.2022 07:10:53 |
18. |
Fröhlich Jan | 09.07.2007 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 903 |
3 |
78 |
07.11.2022 15:56:31 |
|
19. |
Beneda Petr | 28.04.2006 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 903 |
3 |
251 |
volná karta | 09.11.2022 08:37:32 |
20. |
Burian Vojtěch | 21.04.2003 | TK Radošovice | 939 |
1 |
06.11.2022 17:51:53 |
||
21. |
Kolesár Matyáš | 19.06.2008 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 939 |
1 |
330 |
08.11.2022 10:33:44 |
|
22. |
Kunst Filip | 15.06.2008 | LTC Houštka | 939 |
1 |
608 |
08.11.2022 10:34:14 |
|
23. |
Zachař Jan | 16.01.2007 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 939 |
1 |
168 |
volná karta | 09.11.2022 09:28:25 |
24. |
Volšička Michal | 12.08.2007 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 939 |
1 |
390 |
volná karta | 09.11.2022 21:30:36 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Janoš Martin | 20.11.2000 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 492 |
4 |
přijat | 10.11.2022 15:11:01 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kubín Marian | 14.10.2002 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 76 |
15 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 01.11.2022 09:36:27 |
|
2. |
Brettl Filip | 12.12.2006 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 939 |
1 |
165 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 01.11.2022 09:36:34 |
3. |
Sklenička Tomáš | 19.03.1970 | TK EMA o.s. | 939 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 01.11.2022 09:36:39 |
|
4. |
Harajda Michal | 12.04.2005 | TK Spytihněv | 939 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 01.11.2022 09:36:44 |
|
5. |
Vachtl Jiří | 12.06.1996 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 170 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.11.2022 10:05:35 |
|
6. |
Maštálka Petr | 13.11.2002 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 86 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.11.2022 17:30:52 |
|
7. |
Stavěl Martin | 11.06.1988 | TK Kaznějov | 135 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.11.2022 17:49:11 |