Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Tesař Pavel |
06.03.1966 |
Sokol Brno Žabovřesky |
312 |
6 |
|
|
24.03.2019 18:07:13 |
2. |
Polívka Tomáš |
24.10.1998 |
TK Kvasiny |
365 |
6 |
|
|
10.03.2019 20:34:52 |
3. |
Hipský Jiří |
09.04.1984 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
450 |
6 |
|
|
21.01.2019 19:08:00 |
4. |
Jedlička Dominik |
30.09.1998 |
TO SK Žamberk |
500 |
4 |
|
|
26.02.2019 08:03:34 |
5. |
Typl Jáchym |
26.06.2003 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
654 |
4 |
188 |
|
21.03.2019 15:28:29 |
6. |
Holiš Dominik |
22.05.2000 |
Rožnovský tenisový klub |
784 |
3 |
57 |
|
08.03.2019 19:45:15 |
7. |
Kalvoda Robert |
03.05.1971 |
TC Komárov, z.s. |
863 |
3 |
|
|
04.03.2019 14:06:36 |
8. |
Malý Lukáš |
11.09.2003 |
TO SK Žamberk |
1044 |
1 |
258 |
|
10.11.2018 18:24:46 |
9. |
Horálek Dominik |
04.02.2003 |
TO SK Žamberk |
1044 |
1 |
124 |
|
18.11.2018 09:18:55 |
10. |
Neugebauer David |
27.05.2001 |
TO SK Žamberk |
1044 |
1 |
1029 |
|
16.12.2018 09:46:13 |
11. |
Bartáček Filip |
29.11.2000 |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí |
1044 |
1 |
236 |
|
16.12.2018 22:13:13 |
12. |
Hauk Petr |
23.08.1979 |
Sokol Bukovice |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
28.01.2019 12:26:05 |
13. |
Švorčík Kamil |
21.10.1974 |
Sokol Bukovice |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
28.01.2019 12:26:51 |
14. |
Neugebauer Radek |
02.07.1971 |
TO SK Žamberk |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
17.03.2019 09:28:37 |
15. |
Krejčí Jan |
14.08.2004 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
1044 |
1 |
248 |
volná karta |
21.03.2019 15:29:10 |
16. |
Fiala Radim |
08.03.1979 |
TK Gymnázium Uničov |
1044 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
22.03.2019 16:13:25 |
17. |
Hrdlička Miroslav |
23.06.1981 |
TK Gymnázium Uničov |
1044 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
22.03.2019 16:13:54 |
18. |
Matuszewski Michal |
13.01.2001 |
SK JC Sport Opava |
1044 |
1 |
740 |
|
26.03.2019 15:52:10 |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Hanuš Jaroslav |
30.11.1970 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad |
161 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.01.2019 15:22:10 |
2. |
Junek Jan |
13.02.1990 |
TK Dolní Dobrouč |
1044 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.01.2019 11:51:51 |
3. |
Bezdíček Bohumil |
18.04.2004 |
DTK Skuteč |
1044 |
1 |
504 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.02.2019 21:42:34 |
4. |
Crha Jiří |
08.01.1975 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
282 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.02.2019 16:38:27 |
5. |
Linhart David |
26.08.1994 |
Start České Budějovice |
158 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.03.2019 00:12:51 |
6. |
Čížek Daniel |
12.04.2002 |
Sportovní klub Třebechovice pod Orebem,z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
226 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.03.2019 06:49:48 |
7. |
Sekula David |
08.11.1994 |
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava |
628 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.03.2019 17:53:00 |
8. |
Šrámek Ondřej |
17.09.2002 |
SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. |
296 |
9 |
113 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.03.2019 22:40:31 |
9. |
Macek Matěj |
24.07.2001 |
T.J. Sokol Šumperk |
1044 |
1 |
278 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.03.2019 15:12:45 |
10. |
Kelnar Tomáš |
15.04.1999 |
TC Brno. |
148 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.03.2019 13:21:17 |
11. |
Podrábský Miroslav |
01.02.1973 |
TJ Sparta Úpice |
1044 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.03.2019 14:44:28 |
12. |
Jaroš Milan |
06.09.1986 |
TC Jičín |
1044 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.03.2019 11:57:12 |
13. |
Bůžek Petr |
01.08.1976 |
Sokol Brno Žabovřesky |
201 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.03.2019 17:52:35 |
14. |
Zezula Jan |
02.11.1980 |
TK Kunštát |
203 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.03.2019 17:58:43 |
|