Název: |
A3 |
Datum: |
10.-14.03. |
Pořadatel: |
Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. (A - 1000) |
Místo konání: |
Havířov - Životice |
Kódové číslo: |
106073 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 COURT SOL |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Kvalifikace | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Čt do 17:00 hod. |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Čt do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Konečný Adam |
Prostřední Bludovice 599 | |
73937 Horní Bludovice | |
Tel. (1): |
732435058 |
E-mail: |
adam.trener@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Jermář Jan | 12.04.2000 | SLOVAN HRANICE, z.s. | 27 |
30 |
volná karta ČTS-Prezentován | 04.03.2023 20:14:34 |
|
2. |
Bartoň Hynek | 05.04.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 33 |
25 |
3 |
volná karta ČTS-Prezentován | 05.03.2023 16:40:07 |
3. |
Zlatohlávek Tomáš | 25.01.2004 | I.ČLTK Praha | 36 |
25 |
12 |
Prezentován | 07.11.2022 13:21:56 |
4. |
Januška Adam | 20.12.2000 | TK Neridé | 38 |
25 |
prezentován | 19.02.2023 18:38:06 |
|
5. |
Homola Patrik | 10.02.2004 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 48 |
20 |
31 |
Prezentován | 23.12.2022 11:52:03 |
6. |
Nebojsa Stanislav | 02.10.1979 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 50 |
20 |
Prezentován | 29.12.2022 14:35:58 |
|
7. |
Mališ Šimon | 17.08.2003 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 52 |
20 |
Prezentován | 04.11.2022 17:35:42 |
|
8. |
Janoušek Lukáš | 12.06.2004 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 56 |
20 |
29 |
Prezentovan | 11.12.2022 16:00:46 |
9. |
Paleček Adam | 09.01.2001 | TJ Brno-Komín | 57 |
20 |
Prezentován | 01.11.2022 14:03:57 |
|
10. |
Vágner Josef | 29.05.1999 | ITS Tennis Club, z.s. | 58 |
20 |
Prezentován | 02.11.2022 15:22:51 |
|
11. |
Lukáš Břetislav | 09.02.2002 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 59 |
20 |
Prezentován | 03.11.2022 11:26:24 |
|
12. |
Kratochvíl Ondřej | 20.05.2004 | LTC Pardubice | 65 |
20 |
34 |
prezentován | 14.02.2023 12:01:47 |
13. |
Válek Ondřej | 13.11.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 67 |
20 |
Prezentovan | 29.01.2023 12:30:12 |
|
14. |
Marcolla Jakub | 18.03.2000 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 73 |
20 |
Prezentován | 06.12.2022 17:11:03 |
|
15. |
Štětka Ondřej | 29.09.1999 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 75 |
15 |
Prezentovan | 01.11.2022 11:52:07 |
|
16. |
Kubín Marian | 14.10.2002 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 76 |
15 |
Prezentován | 01.11.2022 17:07:18 |
|
17. |
Brill Jindřich | 07.05.2005 | TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. | 77 |
15 |
39 |
Prezentován | 28.01.2023 22:15:07 |
18. |
Dillenz Lukáš | 17.05.1997 | ITS Tennis Club, z.s. | 83 |
15 |
prezentován | 25.02.2023 07:03:11 |
|
19. |
Maštálka Petr | 13.11.2002 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 86 |
15 |
Prezentován | 07.01.2023 13:47:22 |
|
20. |
Chmelík Oliver | 22.03.2001 | LTC Hodonín | 109 |
15 |
Prezentován | 07.02.2023 14:22:39 |
|
21. |
Šťastný Zoran | 10.06.2003 | SK OAZA Praha | 123 |
12 |
Prezentován | 07.02.2023 13:08:59 |
|
22. |
Káňa Filip | 19.06.2004 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 132 |
12 |
294 |
volná karta-Prezentován | 08.01.2023 20:57:13 |
23. |
Myslivec Šimon | 24.05.2004 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 142 |
12 |
14 |
Prezentován | 01.01.2023 19:13:37 |
24. |
Vacula Filip | 29.04.2005 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 185 |
9 |
43 |
Prezentovan | 18.11.2022 16:06:09 |
25. |
Duda Adam | 28.10.2004 | I.ČLTK Praha | 214 |
9 |
25 |
Prezentován | 25.01.2023 14:21:30 |
26. |
Sapala Michal | 05.10.2001 | TK Tatran Štítina | 223 |
9 |
volná karta-Prezentován | 05.03.2023 20:40:36 |
|
27. |
Vrba Jakub | 14.02.2005 | TK Sparta Praha | 276 |
6 |
20 |
Prezentován | 09.02.2023 18:17:36 |
28. |
Pazdera Marek | 07.02.2005 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 427 |
4 |
15 |
Prezentován | 29.01.2023 12:04:48 |
29. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
30. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
31. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
32. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Křížek Matěj | 31.10.2003 | TK Most | 159 |
12 |
Prezentován | 20.02.2023 23:10:45 |
|
2. |
Wawrzyczek Andrej | 20.01.1988 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 166 |
12 |
Prezentován | 08.01.2023 20:56:43 |
|
3. |
Opálka Matyas | 11.01.2003 | VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava | 187 |
9 |
Prezentován | 09.01.2023 21:35:45 |
|
4. |
Blažka Daniel | 03.02.2004 | TK BH Jihlava z.s. | 209 |
9 |
424 |
Prezentován | 19.02.2023 23:03:37 |
5. |
Řeháček Marek | 12.04.1996 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 222 |
9 |
Prezentovan | 26.02.2023 10:54:58 |
|
6. |
Šošolík Pavel | 27.04.2006 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 351 |
6 |
361 |
Prezentován | 05.02.2023 20:37:14 |
7. |
Mandelík Petr | 01.01.1974 | TK Brno - Chrlice | 484 |
4 |
volná karta -prezen | 10.01.2023 23:08:40 |
|
8. |
Ing. Michnev Petr | 03.08.1989 | HTK Třebíč | 841 |
3 |
Prezentovan | 09.03.2023 14:40:23 |
|
9. |
Machala Martin | 18.04.2003 | Pašťa tenis, z.s. | 939 |
1 |
volná karta ČTS-Prezentován | 09.01.2023 14:03:34 |
|
10. |
Lojda Dušan | 08.03.1988 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 939 |
1 |
volná karta-Prezentován | 20.02.2023 18:39:41 |
|
11. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Svoboda Šimon | 26.09.2000 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 148 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.02.2023 13:57:04 |
|
2. |
Hrdina Aleš | 12.04.2003 | TK Neridé | 134 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.02.2023 17:19:49 |
|
3. |
Kracík Matěj | 09.01.1991 | SK JC Sport Opava | 484 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.02.2023 20:52:35 |
|
4. |
Velík Lukáš | 17.06.2005 | I.ČLTK Praha | 103 |
15 |
27 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.02.2023 22:08:49 |
5. |
Mandelík Lukáš | 09.09.2005 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 324 |
6 |
215 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.02.2023 08:56:42 |
6. |
Brunclík Petr | 17.07.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 53 |
20 |
11 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.02.2023 15:00:19 |
7. |
Chodura Sebastian | 31.01.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 449 |
4 |
126 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.02.2023 19:01:53 |
8. |
Čížek Jiří | 21.08.2005 | LTC Houštka | 69 |
20 |
28 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.03.2023 07:23:30 |
9. |
Pleva Jan | 23.08.2001 | TK Most | 92 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.03.2023 18:57:04 |
|
10. |
Kusý Jan | 14.03.2005 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 232 |
9 |
23 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.03.2023 22:55:34 |
11. |
Holub Mikuláš | 09.08.2002 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 158 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.03.2023 09:01:36 |
|
12. |
Mrůzek Štěpán | 18.11.2004 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 66 |
20 |
21 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.03.2023 10:59:05 |
13. |
Dvořák Marek | 27.02.1984 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 60 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.03.2023 16:07:54 |
|
14. |
Paroulek Filip | 20.06.2005 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 126 |
12 |
49 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.03.2023 17:01:35 |
15. |
Valeš Vojtěch | 03.01.2006 | I.ČLTK Praha | 822 |
3 |
19 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.03.2023 17:34:25 |
16. |
Fojtů Michal | 05.01.2002 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 324 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.03.2023 12:34:48 |
|
17. |
Kroužek Jiří | 19.08.2002 | TK Most | 42 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.03.2023 13:59:16 |
|
18. |
Stauch Daniel | 27.08.2006 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 515 |
4 |
47 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.03.2023 11:19:49 |
19. |
Laštovička Luboš | 27.02.2005 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 244 |
9 |
57 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.03.2023 11:34:08 |
20. |
Šimeček David | 12.05.2006 | TK Slavia Orlová | 260 |
9 |
72 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.03.2023 16:29:02 |
21. |
Praus Lukáš | 27.11.2002 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 61 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.03.2023 07:19:01 |
|
22. |
Leipner Petr | 13.02.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 240 |
9 |
45 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.03.2023 17:48:44 |
23. |
Marančák Jan | 10.01.2000 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 170 |
12 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 06.03.2023 14:12:55 |
|
24. |
Jupa Jakub | 06.01.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 95 |
15 |
46 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.03.2023 12:57:27 |
25. |
Baum Štěpán | 26.07.2003 | TK Sparta Praha | 63 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.03.2023 13:13:26 |
|
26. |
Podlešák Marek | 13.08.1999 | TK Louny | 170 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.03.2023 16:20:31 |
|
27. |
Hlavoň Ondřej | 28.08.2001 | BLTC Brno | 272 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.03.2023 19:57:52 |
|
28. |
Brtnický Filip | 25.04.1992 | SK JC Sport Opava | 822 |
3 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 08.03.2023 10:43:33 |
|
29. |
Cvingráf Adam | 03.11.2004 | TKB Hrušovany z.s. | 594 |
4 |
371 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.03.2023 18:01:27 |
30. |
Olšar Štěpán | 15.09.2005 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 279 |
6 |
77 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.03.2023 18:05:46 |
31. |
Páral Radim | 04.11.2004 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 163 |
12 |
80 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.03.2023 20:00:33 |
32. |
Rumler Robert | 01.12.1993 | ITS Tennis Club, z.s. | 101 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.03.2023 22:13:12 |
|
33. |
Křenek Kristián | 28.05.2003 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.03.2023 07:43:18 |
|
34. |
Pultr David | 28.04.1987 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 939 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 09.03.2023 08:09:37 |
|
35. |
Krakovský Denis | 12.04.2006 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 726 |
3 |
119 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 09.03.2023 08:09:49 |
36. |
Bako Jan | 23.08.2005 | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 354 |
6 |
106 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 09.03.2023 08:10:32 |
37. |
Kelnar Tomáš | 15.04.1999 | TC Brno. | 106 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.03.2023 13:58:54 |
|
38. |
Vašíř Adam | 09.01.2004 | I.ČLTK Praha | 515 |
4 |
54 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.03.2023 16:11:24 |
39. |
Hujo Ondřej | 05.10.2004 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 85 |
15 |
85 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.03.2023 17:29:46 |
40. |
Křesina Adam | 06.01.2004 | I.ČLTK Praha | 334 |
6 |
67 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 09.03.2023 17:37:39 |
41. |
Vejšický Oldřich | 26.02.2004 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 44 |
25 |
107 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 09.03.2023 17:41:48 |
42. |
Rais Lukáš | 16.05.2005 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 939 |
1 |
37 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 09.03.2023 17:49:49 |