Datum: |
04.-06.03. |
Pořadatel: |
TC Tachlovice (C - 900) |
Kódové číslo: |
106072 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Krejčík David |
Sportovní 286 | |
25217 Tachlovice | |
Tel. (1): |
602374513 |
E-mail: |
info@tctachlovice.cz |
Internet: |
www.tctachlovice.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vachtl Jiří | 12.06.1996 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 170 |
12 |
08.02.2023 08:33:54 |
||
2. |
Šiler Martin | 15.02.2005 | Sokol Říčany | 251 |
9 |
66 |
19.02.2023 23:02:05 |
|
3. |
Růžek Filip | 27.07.2006 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 255 |
9 |
185 |
04.02.2023 20:44:54 |
|
4. |
Petrofský David | 07.06.2007 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 276 |
6 |
52 |
20.02.2023 23:40:03 |
|
5. |
Elich Samuel | 01.12.2004 | SK Aritma Praha | 279 |
6 |
155 |
30.01.2023 20:01:34 |
|
6. |
Bořek-Dohalský Vojtěch | 07.01.2004 | SK Aritma Praha | 294 |
6 |
302 |
06.02.2023 15:42:32 |
|
7. |
Vacík Matěj | 17.10.1981 | LTC Rudná | 443 |
4 |
16.02.2023 09:45:15 |
||
8. |
Richtar Lukáš | 28.04.1976 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 463 |
4 |
26.12.2022 19:04:02 |
||
9. |
Chodora Radek | 23.01.2007 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 495 |
4 |
65 |
13.02.2023 14:20:14 |
|
10. |
Kvis Kryštof | 31.10.1998 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 537 |
4 |
21.02.2023 10:21:41 |
||
11. |
Bořek-Dohalský Václav | 29.06.1972 | TK Hanspaulka | 556 |
4 |
14.02.2023 16:55:55 |
||
12. |
Soukup Albert | 02.10.2005 | TC VŠ Praha | 585 |
4 |
187 |
17.02.2023 14:03:59 |
|
13. |
Palán David | 07.09.2003 | LTC Humpolec | 622 |
4 |
17.01.2023 18:41:43 |
||
14. |
Vykoukal Petr | 17.10.1972 | TJ Spoje Praha | 641 |
4 |
volná karta | 25.02.2023 19:12:45 |
|
15. |
Havel Tadeáš | 10.08.2006 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 660 |
3 |
147 |
20.02.2023 21:24:32 |
|
16. |
Holík Jakub | 02.01.1992 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 672 |
3 |
Přijat | 12.02.2023 09:04:04 |
|
17. |
Kolářík Jakub | 13.04.2005 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 705 |
3 |
67 |
volná karta | 27.02.2023 09:35:26 |
18. |
Petrofský Martin | 01.11.2005 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 718 |
3 |
89 |
20.02.2023 23:38:51 |
|
19. |
Pavlík David | 23.05.1994 | SK Aritma Praha | 841 |
3 |
volná karta | 16.02.2023 17:07:53 |
|
20. |
Sedláček Jakub | 23.04.2005 | TK Stochov | 939 |
1 |
719 |
09.01.2023 12:42:42 |
|
21. |
Horák Filip | 14.01.2006 | I.ČLTK Praha | 939 |
1 |
32 |
08.02.2023 13:12:00 |
|
22. |
Chipashvili Giorgi | 04.02.2007 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 939 |
1 |
380 |
volná karta | 10.02.2023 09:05:11 |
23. |
Urban Petr | 26.02.1998 | TC Tachlovice | 939 |
1 |
volná karta | 15.02.2023 10:42:43 |
|
24. |
Sýkora Martin | 16.12.1989 | LTC Rudná | 939 |
1 |
volná karta | 02.03.2023 10:02:39 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Houdek Martin | 12.10.1967 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 939 |
1 |
Přijat | 19.02.2023 10:00:40 |
|
2. |
Fisk Nicholas | 02.01.2007 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 392 |
6 |
124 |
Přijat | 25.02.2023 10:56:51 |
3. |
Taláb Vojtěch | 05.01.2003 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 499 |
4 |
Přijat | 27.02.2023 19:05:51 |
|
4. |
Taláb Matěj | 05.01.2003 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 427 |
4 |
Přijat | 27.02.2023 19:07:09 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Sklenička Tomáš | 19.03.1970 | TK EMA o.s. | 939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.01.2023 16:51:52 |
|
2. |
Wolf Jiří | 13.01.1993 | CTA Rudná | 822 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.02.2023 16:39:36 |
|
3. |
Jakoubek Petr | 21.04.1977 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 370 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.02.2023 10:35:21 |
|
4. |
Češpivo Adam | 13.03.1999 | TJ Tatran Střešovice | 939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.02.2023 17:59:29 |
|
5. |
Holub Jakub | 08.01.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 939 |
1 |
503 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.02.2023 10:52:52 |
6. |
Koubský Vít | 01.04.1989 | CTA Rudná | 328 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.02.2023 12:26:14 |
|
7. |
Sanin Vladislav | 20.11.2004 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.02.2023 11:03:35 |
|
8. |
Augustýn Tadeáš | 06.05.2006 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 939 |
1 |
175 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.02.2023 07:48:39 |
9. |
Záruba Michal | 23.03.1977 | Sokol Ondřejov | 939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.03.2023 09:33:04 |
|
10. |
Hankovec Václav | 05.07.1975 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 255 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.03.2023 17:24:18 |
|
11. |
Žoldák Patrik | 02.06.2006 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 939 |
1 |
79 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.03.2023 18:37:55 |
12. |
Krištůfek Lukáš | 16.08.2005 | SK Aritma Praha | 809 |
3 |
129 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.03.2023 21:45:37 |
13. |
Kufa Robert | 28.08.1987 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 296 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.03.2023 08:25:27 |
|
14. |
Plesník Vladimír | 17.01.1986 | LTC Rudná | 678 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.03.2023 10:07:19 |
|
15. |
Beriša Hajriz | 30.09.1985 | Sokol Chuchle | 939 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 02.03.2023 11:32:39 |
|
16. |
Šimek Luboš | 16.09.1982 | LTC Houštka | 361 |
6 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 02.03.2023 19:14:01 |
|
17. |
Burián Marek | 19.10.2006 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 566 |
4 |
114 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 02.03.2023 19:14:35 |
18. |
Kalvoda Robert | 03.05.1971 | TC Komárov, z.s. | 903 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.03.2023 19:18:49 |
|
19. |
Hertl Otto | 01.12.2004 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 270 |
9 |
186 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.03.2023 14:06:15 |
20. |
Tománek Ondřej | 06.05.1988 | TO Bohemians Praha | 705 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.03.2023 17:01:24 |