Název: |
VYSOČANSKÝ POHÁR C |
Datum: |
25.-27.02. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Sokol Vysočany (C - 800) |
Místo konání: |
NOVOŠKOLSKÁ 2, PRAHA9 |
Kódové číslo: |
106068 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 19:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Vejšický Aleš |
Novoškolská 696 | |
190 00 Praha 9 | |
Tel. (1): |
602263537 |
Tel. (2): |
724313814 |
E-mail: |
tsmvysocany@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
WWW.TENISVYSOCANY.CZ |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Prachař Jakub | 09.05.2003 | I.ČLTK Praha | 35 |
25 |
20.02.2023 13:50:55 |
||
2. |
Vejšický Oldřich | 26.02.2004 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 44 |
25 |
107 |
20.02.2023 13:51:32 |
|
3. |
Průcha Oliver | 06.05.2002 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 145 |
12 |
02.02.2023 00:02:42 |
||
4. |
Hlinka Petr | 16.01.1994 | TK Vimperk | 149 |
12 |
22.02.2023 19:55:00 |
||
5. |
Sysel František | 18.06.1988 | TK Benešov | 151 |
12 |
22.02.2023 13:37:20 |
||
6. |
Stibůrek Filip | 13.04.2006 | TK Benešov | 365 |
6 |
139 |
22.02.2023 13:37:50 |
|
7. |
Fisk Nicholas | 02.01.2007 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 392 |
6 |
124 |
22.02.2023 13:53:00 |
|
8. |
Richtar Lukáš | 28.04.1976 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 463 |
4 |
02.02.2023 19:52:13 |
||
9. |
Havránek Šimon | 04.02.2005 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 566 |
4 |
130 |
volná karta | 24.02.2023 13:36:23 |
10. |
Žahour Petr | 04.07.1975 | LTC Houštka | 585 |
4 |
23.02.2023 07:48:40 |
||
11. |
Picek Samuel | 01.12.2005 | Slavoj Český Brod | 630 |
4 |
198 |
volná karta | 23.02.2023 14:05:19 |
12. |
Svoboda Matouš | 25.06.1990 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 822 |
3 |
06.02.2023 10:05:15 |
||
13. |
Rat Adam | 24.11.2005 | TENIS Klánovice | 841 |
3 |
177 |
20.02.2023 08:34:05 |
|
14. |
Beneda Petr | 28.04.2006 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 903 |
3 |
251 |
24.02.2023 13:35:30 |
|
15. |
Matějíček Štěpán | 10.07.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 939 |
1 |
508 |
16.02.2023 09:00:46 |
|
16. |
Jourdren Vincent | 31.01.1976 | TJ Spoje Praha | 939 |
1 |
18.02.2023 13:29:17 |
||
17. |
Augustýn Tadeáš | 06.05.2006 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 939 |
1 |
175 |
21.02.2023 15:47:04 |
|
18. |
Horáček Ondřej | 22.12.2003 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 939 |
1 |
21.02.2023 20:16:49 |
||
19. |
Torrisi Stefano | 07.05.1971 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 939 |
1 |
volná karta | 23.02.2023 13:01:40 |
|
20. |
Šlosar David | 21.01.2005 | Sokol Říčany | 939 |
1 |
352 |
24.02.2023 13:34:16 |
|
21. |
Prokopius Oliver | 11.06.2006 | TJ Spoje Praha | 939 |
1 |
449 |
24.02.2023 17:48:24 |
|
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Sanin Vladislav | 20.11.2004 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.01.2023 11:42:02 |
|
2. |
Harajda Michal | 12.04.2005 | TK Spytihněv | 939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.02.2023 02:06:45 |
|
3. |
Kratochvíl Tomáš | 16.02.2006 | TK Milo Olomouc | 604 |
4 |
55 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.02.2023 20:23:01 |
4. |
Goldman Jakub | 15.12.2004 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 484 |
4 |
154 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 13.02.2023 11:57:50 |
5. |
Podlešák Marek | 13.08.1999 | TK Louny | 170 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.02.2023 11:28:21 |
|
6. |
Kufa Robert | 28.08.1987 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 296 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.02.2023 22:04:12 |
|
7. |
Češpivo Adam | 13.03.1999 | TJ Tatran Střešovice | 939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.02.2023 17:59:29 |
|
8. |
Janko Antonín | 15.11.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 284 |
6 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 23.02.2023 14:05:40 |
|
9. |
Kuba Jakub | 06.04.2005 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 585 |
4 |
191 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.02.2023 08:40:10 |
10. |
Hankovec Václav | 05.07.1975 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 255 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.02.2023 17:05:12 |