Název: |
VYSOČANSKÝ POHÁR C |
Datum: |
18.-20.02. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Sokol Vysočany (C - 800) |
Místo konání: |
NOVOŠKOLSKÁ 2, PRAHA9 |
Kódové číslo: |
106064 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 19:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Vejšický Aleš |
Novoškolská 696 | |
190 00 Praha 9 | |
Tel. (1): |
602263537 |
Tel. (2): |
724313814 |
E-mail: |
tsmvysocany@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
WWW.TENISVYSOCANY.CZ |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Řezníček Vladimír | 01.03.1993 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 112 |
15 |
volná karta | 15.02.2023 13:57:26 |
|
2. |
Němeček Václav | 05.01.2004 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 141 |
12 |
75 |
14.02.2023 16:25:37 |
|
3. |
Vachtl Jiří | 12.06.1996 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 170 |
12 |
08.02.2023 08:31:43 |
||
4. |
Kotarac Oliver | 14.07.2002 | TJ Břevnov | 209 |
9 |
10.02.2023 16:36:08 |
||
5. |
Pačes Filip | 22.07.1979 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 223 |
9 |
volná karta | 14.02.2023 20:10:15 |
|
6. |
Hankovec Václav | 05.07.1975 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 255 |
9 |
17.12.2022 00:11:10 |
||
7. |
Růžek Filip | 27.07.2006 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 255 |
9 |
185 |
04.02.2023 20:42:16 |
|
8. |
Vodák Petr | 21.12.1993 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 315 |
6 |
05.02.2023 21:44:14 |
||
9. |
Rosický Jan | 06.01.2006 | LTC Houštka | 334 |
6 |
48 |
volná karta | 15.02.2023 14:53:30 |
10. |
Fisk Nicholas | 02.01.2007 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 392 |
6 |
124 |
14.02.2023 14:44:49 |
|
11. |
Rais Vítek | 26.02.1998 | Slavoj Žiželice | 451 |
4 |
Přijat | 15.02.2023 18:42:59 |
|
12. |
Goldman Jakub | 15.12.2004 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 484 |
4 |
154 |
13.02.2023 11:58:33 |
|
13. |
Kvis Kryštof | 31.10.1998 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 537 |
4 |
14.02.2023 14:44:33 |
||
14. |
Picek Samuel | 01.12.2005 | Slavoj Český Brod | 630 |
4 |
198 |
volná karta | 14.02.2023 18:03:10 |
15. |
Vykoukal Petr | 17.10.1972 | TJ Spoje Praha | 641 |
4 |
08.01.2023 20:56:48 |
||
16. |
Lafek Lukáš | 25.10.2005 | LTC Litvínov | 884 |
3 |
394 |
volná karta | 14.02.2023 16:26:10 |
17. |
Horák Filip | 14.01.2006 | I.ČLTK Praha | 939 |
1 |
32 |
30.01.2023 13:09:36 |
|
18. |
Kadlec Daniel | 15.03.2000 | LTC Litvínov | 939 |
1 |
09.02.2023 20:12:54 |
||
19. |
Augustýn Tadeáš | 06.05.2006 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 939 |
1 |
175 |
12.02.2023 21:38:21 |
|
20. |
Dvořák Lukáš | 16.07.2006 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 939 |
1 |
172 |
14.02.2023 10:18:24 |
|
21. |
Rychtář Hans | 21.01.2005 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 939 |
1 |
180 |
14.02.2023 10:22:05 |
|
22. |
Bartoš Jiří | 30.11.1971 | Tenis Nová Paka | 939 |
1 |
14.02.2023 14:44:21 |
||
23. |
Douda Pavel | 07.03.2005 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 939 |
1 |
94 |
volná karta | 14.02.2023 20:10:42 |
24. |
Hašek Radim | 17.01.1982 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 939 |
1 |
Přijat | 15.02.2023 18:42:44 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hrášek Jakub | 06.08.2005 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 375 |
6 |
133 |
Přijat | 15.02.2023 20:30:50 |
2. |
Vávra Kajetán | 15.08.2006 | 1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. | 939 |
1 |
227 |
Přijat | 15.02.2023 20:38:51 |
3. |
Petřina Jan Tobias | 20.04.2006 | TCM Dubeč, z.s. | 939 |
1 |
Přijat | 16.02.2023 13:01:39 |
|
4. |
Havel Tadeáš | 10.08.2006 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 660 |
3 |
147 |
Přijat | 16.02.2023 18:13:23 |
5. |
Vysočan Filip | 13.01.1990 | SHARK Brno | 694 |
3 |
PŘIJAT | 17.02.2023 11:50:55 |
|
6. |
Holub Lukáš J. | 13.02.2006 | TK Neridé | 376 |
6 |
84 |
PŘIJAT | 17.02.2023 15:14:28 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Průcha Oliver | 06.05.2002 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 145 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.02.2023 22:25:20 |
|
2. |
Harajda Michal | 12.04.2005 | TK Spytihněv | 939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.02.2023 02:06:45 |
|
3. |
Torrisi Stefano | 07.05.1971 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.02.2023 18:08:45 |
|
4. |
Záruba Michal | 23.03.1977 | Sokol Ondřejov | 939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.02.2023 16:24:37 |
|
5. |
Doležel Alex | 14.09.2005 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 756 |
3 |
121 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.02.2023 18:00:32 |
6. |
Richtar Lukáš | 28.04.1976 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 463 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.02.2023 20:37:50 |
|
7. |
Svoboda Matouš | 25.06.1990 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 822 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.02.2023 21:42:00 |
|
8. |
Páltik Richard | 22.02.2005 | Sokol Čimice | 939 |
1 |
482 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.02.2023 10:19:41 |
9. |
Chodora Radek | 23.01.2007 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 495 |
4 |
65 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.02.2023 10:48:43 |
10. |
Sanin Vladislav | 20.11.2004 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.02.2023 13:06:36 |
|
11. |
Kufa Robert | 28.08.1987 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 296 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.02.2023 22:40:21 |
|
12. |
Janko Antonín | 15.11.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 284 |
6 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 17.02.2023 17:59:31 |