Datum: |
04.-06.02. |
Pořadatel: |
CTA Rudná (C - 800) |
Místo konání: |
Rudná u Prahy |
Kódové číslo: |
106055 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 16:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Musil Tomáš |
Hořelické náměstí 1130 | |
252 19 Rudná u Prahy | |
Tel. (1): |
733737455 |
E-mail: |
pavel@tenisrudna.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Průcha Oliver | 06.05.2002 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 145 |
12 |
02.02.2023 21:09:12 |
||
2. |
Potužák David | 10.03.1995 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 157 |
12 |
19.01.2023 14:21:59 |
||
3. |
Žák Kryštof | 23.08.2002 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 162 |
12 |
30.01.2023 18:11:55 |
||
4. |
Kotarac Oliver | 14.07.2002 | TJ Břevnov | 209 |
9 |
volná karta | 29.01.2023 10:55:02 |
|
5. |
Hankovec Václav | 05.07.1975 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 255 |
9 |
26.11.2022 17:24:28 |
||
6. |
Musil Jindřich | 03.09.2004 | TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. | 266 |
9 |
290 |
24.01.2023 12:07:00 |
|
7. |
Tocháček Marek | 26.06.2002 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 322 |
6 |
01.11.2022 14:01:15 |
||
8. |
Brož Dominik | 27.05.2004 | LTC Rudná | 338 |
6 |
353 |
03.02.2023 14:58:08 |
|
9. |
Sýkora Tadeáš | 10.03.2004 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 340 |
6 |
346 |
02.01.2023 09:35:18 |
|
10. |
Hrášek Jakub | 06.08.2005 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 375 |
6 |
133 |
01.02.2023 09:23:28 |
|
11. |
Kunc Jakub | 14.10.1980 | SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. | 507 |
4 |
09.01.2023 18:36:54 |
||
12. |
Karel Daniel | 06.09.2000 | SK Štětí | 566 |
4 |
22.12.2022 07:22:03 |
||
13. |
David Martin | 18.10.1982 | CTA Rudná | 566 |
4 |
17.01.2023 20:25:59 |
||
14. |
Šmejkal Jan | 04.10.2005 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 585 |
4 |
329 |
11.01.2023 22:59:39 |
|
15. |
Soukup Albert | 02.10.2005 | TC VŠ Praha | 585 |
4 |
187 |
24.01.2023 18:10:32 |
|
16. |
Sembdner Adam | 02.09.2004 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 622 |
4 |
03.02.2023 11:53:16 |
||
17. |
Tománek Ondřej | 06.05.1988 | TO Bohemians Praha | 705 |
3 |
29.01.2023 01:26:07 |
||
18. |
Reichl David | 21.08.1994 | LTC Svoboda Praha | 809 |
3 |
03.02.2023 17:18:57 |
||
19. |
Sklenička Tomáš | 19.03.1970 | TK EMA o.s. | 939 |
1 |
07.11.2022 17:56:40 |
||
20. |
Horák Filip | 14.01.2006 | I.ČLTK Praha | 939 |
1 |
32 |
29.01.2023 10:52:46 |
|
21. |
Vávra Kajetán | 15.08.2006 | 1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. | 939 |
1 |
227 |
01.02.2023 22:10:55 |
|
22. |
Hašek Radim | 17.01.1982 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 939 |
1 |
02.02.2023 17:00:28 |
||
23. |
Fafl Martin | 07.04.1984 | SK Aritma Praha | 939 |
1 |
03.02.2023 17:27:01 |
||
24. |
Lesch Adam | 04.08.2000 | LTC Svoboda Praha | 939 |
1 |
03.02.2023 17:34:09 |
||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
27. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
29. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
30. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Rychlý Lukáš | 16.11.1984 | TK Kročehlavy | 841 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.01.2023 20:14:43 |
|
2. |
Češpivo Adam | 13.03.1999 | TJ Tatran Střešovice | 939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.01.2023 23:38:35 |
|
3. |
Wolf Matěj | 08.03.1999 | CTA Rudná | 939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.01.2023 19:44:42 |
|
4. |
Sklenička Michal | 24.03.2006 | TK EMA o.s. | 939 |
1 |
415 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.01.2023 15:28:10 |
5. |
Wolf Jiří | 13.01.1993 | CTA Rudná | 822 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.01.2023 08:33:05 |
|
6. |
Podlešák Marek | 13.08.1999 | TK Louny | 170 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.01.2023 09:37:47 |
|
7. |
Richtar Lukáš | 28.04.1976 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 463 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.01.2023 18:30:30 |
|
8. |
Kufa Robert | 28.08.1987 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 296 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.01.2023 21:23:47 |
|
9. |
Sedláček Jakub | 23.04.2005 | TK Stochov | 939 |
1 |
719 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.01.2023 14:10:46 |
10. |
Torrisi Stefano | 07.05.1971 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.01.2023 20:46:40 |
|
11. |
Vykoukal Petr | 17.10.1972 | TJ Spoje Praha | 641 |
4 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 30.01.2023 19:07:09 |
|
12. |
Houdek Martin | 12.10.1967 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 939 |
1 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 30.01.2023 19:07:09 |
|
13. |
Holzer Radek | 29.10.2003 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 463 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.01.2023 14:43:31 |
|
14. |
Ungerman Otakar | 07.12.2004 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 939 |
1 |
444 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.01.2023 19:23:51 |
15. |
Hrubý Jan | 22.02.1995 | LTK Liberec | 150 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.02.2023 10:25:25 |
|
16. |
Komárek Luboš | 20.01.1981 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.02.2023 15:40:46 |
|
17. |
Krčma Tomáš | 06.09.1999 | 1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. | 215 |
9 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 03.02.2023 09:51:30 |
|
18. |
Hlinka Petr | 16.01.1994 | TK Vimperk | 149 |
12 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 03.02.2023 10:26:39 |
|
19. |
Čermák Pavel | 10.04.1990 | CTA Rudná | 451 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 03.02.2023 15:08:19 |
|
20. |
Koubský Vít | 01.04.1989 | CTA Rudná | 328 |
6 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 03.02.2023 17:02:27 |