Datum: |
14.-16.01. |
Pořadatel: |
CTA Rudná (D - 800) |
Místo konání: |
Rudná u Prahy |
Kódové číslo: |
106046 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 16:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Čermák Pavel |
Hořelické náměstí 1130 | |
252 19 Rudná u Prahy | |
Tel. (1): |
777967597 |
E-mail: |
pavel@tenisrudna.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Koubský Vít | 01.04.1989 | CTA Rudná | 328 |
6 |
03.11.2022 08:38:38 |
||
2. |
Sýkora Tadeáš | 10.03.2004 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 340 |
6 |
346 |
02.01.2023 09:34:03 |
|
3. |
Čermák Pavel | 10.04.1990 | CTA Rudná | 451 |
4 |
Přijat | 07.01.2023 18:02:38 |
|
4. |
Vavřík Roman | 20.12.2001 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 477 |
4 |
21.12.2022 18:53:53 |
||
5. |
Rychlý Lukáš | 16.11.1984 | TK Kročehlavy | 841 |
3 |
Přijat | 01.11.2022 20:22:11 |
|
6. |
Sklenička Tomáš | 19.03.1970 | TK EMA o.s. | 939 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.11.2022 08:09:20 |
|
7. |
Češpivo Adam | 13.03.1999 | TJ Tatran Střešovice | 939 |
1 |
volná karta | 10.11.2022 20:16:31 |
|
8. |
Beránek Daniel | 03.11.1991 | TK Tenisek Buštěhrad | 939 |
1 |
volná karta | 28.11.2022 14:07:37 |
|
9. |
Dostál Michal | 04.02.1993 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 939 |
1 |
volná karta | 12.12.2022 09:13:05 |
|
10. |
Komárek Luboš | 20.01.1981 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 939 |
1 |
volná karta | 12.12.2022 09:16:14 |
|
11. |
Machcinik Jaroslav | 30.10.1973 | TC Tachlovice | 939 |
1 |
volná karta | 13.12.2022 19:17:27 |
|
12. |
Torrisi Stefano | 07.05.1971 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 939 |
1 |
volná karta | 20.12.2022 17:19:11 |
|
13. |
Pejša Michal | 25.05.1981 | TK Stochov | 939 |
1 |
Přijat | 29.12.2022 08:40:10 |
|
14. |
Sklenička Michal | 24.03.2006 | TK EMA o.s. | 939 |
1 |
415 |
30.12.2022 19:51:55 |
|
15. |
Koubský Zbyšek | 21.05.1987 | CTA Rudná | 939 |
1 |
volná karta | 07.01.2023 22:14:49 |
|
16. |
Křižan Lukáš | 12.08.2006 | TK Vimperk | 939 |
1 |
Přijat | 08.01.2023 11:39:52 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hlinka Petr | 16.01.1994 | TK Vimperk | 149 |
12 |
Přijat | 08.01.2023 11:35:20 |
|
2. |
Martinovič Filip | 27.06.2007 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 939 |
1 |
245 |
Přijat | 12.01.2023 14:41:51 |
3. |
Jedlička Josef | 30.01.1981 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 939 |
1 |
přijat | 12.01.2023 20:02:10 |
|
4. |
Kvapil Matyáš | 23.09.2004 | TK EMA o.s. | 939 |
1 |
936 |
Přijat | 13.01.2023 08:30:07 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Wolf Matěj | 08.03.1999 | CTA Rudná | 939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.11.2022 23:24:01 |
|
2. |
Kožušník Radan | 17.06.2000 | Sokol Nové Strašecí | 939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.01.2023 20:34:55 |
|
3. |
Richtar Lukáš | 28.04.1976 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 463 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.01.2023 23:34:22 |
|
4. |
Farbiak Marek | 19.06.1988 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 439 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.01.2023 09:36:06 |
|
5. |
Vrtílka Jakub | 10.08.2008 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 939 |
1 |
417 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.01.2023 11:47:37 |
6. |
Vávra Zbyněk | 05.01.1979 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.01.2023 21:02:40 |
|
7. |
Tománek Ondřej | 06.05.1988 | TO Bohemians Praha | 705 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.01.2023 17:16:38 |
|
8. |
Kalvoda Robert | 03.05.1971 | TC Komárov, z.s. | 903 |
3 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 13.01.2023 15:40:47 |
|
9. |
Brabec Martin | 01.07.2002 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 630 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 13.01.2023 16:08:06 |