Název: |
Chimney cup 2023 |
Datum: |
07.-08.01. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Brno-Komín (C - 700) |
Kódové číslo: |
106038 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Juřička Milan BBA |
Svratecká 11B | |
62400 Brno | |
Tel. (1): |
737 249 265 |
E-mail: |
milan.juricka@gmail.com |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Paleček Adam | 09.01.2001 | TJ Brno-Komín | 57 |
20 |
prezentován | 04.01.2023 10:01:55 |
|
2. |
Kelnar Tomáš | 15.04.1999 | TC Brno. | 106 |
15 |
prezentován | 14.12.2022 12:36:39 |
|
3. |
Šoukal Martin | 18.07.1998 | TC Brno. | 122 |
12 |
prezentován | 04.12.2022 22:41:59 |
|
4. |
Alan Matyáš | 25.09.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 125 |
12 |
prezentován | 27.12.2022 19:20:43 |
|
5. |
Tlačbaba Jakub | 28.09.2002 | TJ Brno-Komín | 155 |
12 |
prezentován | 07.12.2022 17:42:51 |
|
6. |
Gedeon Petr | 06.04.2002 | TK Kopřivnice z.s. | 207 |
9 |
prezentován | 23.12.2022 19:37:10 |
|
7. |
Zeman Radim | 11.11.2001 | TK TILIA Brno | 253 |
9 |
prezentován | 26.12.2022 12:34:55 |
|
8. |
Hlavoň Ondřej | 28.08.2001 | BLTC Brno | 272 |
9 |
prezentován | 06.11.2022 19:32:03 |
|
9. |
Goldman Jakub | 15.12.2004 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 484 |
4 |
154 |
prezentován | 19.12.2022 08:19:05 |
10. |
Pres Jiří | 23.01.2002 | TJ Mokrá Hora | 488 |
4 |
prezentován | 06.12.2022 13:49:35 |
|
11. |
Dokoupil Přemysl | 11.02.2003 | TC Brno. | 531 |
4 |
prezentován | 04.12.2022 11:26:56 |
|
12. |
Cvingráf Adam | 03.11.2004 | TKB Hrušovany z.s. | 594 |
4 |
371 |
prezentován | 01.11.2022 19:47:20 |
13. |
Zahrádka Petr | 06.02.1986 | TJ Brno-Komín | 864 |
3 |
prezentován | 28.12.2022 17:07:17 |
|
14. |
Mazal Matyáš | 22.06.2007 | TJ Brno-Komín | 939 |
1 |
207 |
prezentován | 07.11.2022 21:48:06 |
15. |
Križan Karol | 19.08.2004 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 939 |
1 |
91 |
NEprezentován | 11.12.2022 11:07:37 |
16. |
Charvát Filip | 02.09.2005 | TC Austerlitz | 939 |
1 |
680 |
17.12.2022 18:27:09 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Zeman Tomáš | 24.11.1986 | TK Kopřivnice z.s. | 726 |
3 |
23.12.2022 00:29:19 |
||
2. |
Zavřel Vít | 13.06.1995 | Sokol Brno Žabovřesky | 939 |
1 |
10.12.2022 11:44:52 |
||
3. |
Čermák Ivo | 10.02.1978 | LTC Hodonín | 939 |
1 |
11.12.2022 13:48:10 |
||
4. |
Čtverák Ondřej | 16.01.1998 | BLTC Brno | 939 |
1 |
19.12.2022 10:11:54 |
||
5. |
Balcar Karel | 15.02.1972 | TK Kunštát | 939 |
1 |
26.12.2022 10:18:54 |
||
6. |
Vágner Josef | 29.05.1999 | ITS Tennis Club, z.s. | 58 |
20 |
04.01.2023 10:03:20 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Tesař Pavel | 06.03.1966 | Sokol Brno Žabovřesky | 477 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.11.2022 11:35:40 |
|
2. |
Bartoň Matyáš | 18.10.2000 | TJ Brno-Komín | 726 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.12.2022 21:30:16 |
|
3. |
Blažej Tomáš | 09.09.1981 | Sokol Brno Žabovřesky | 939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.01.2023 15:29:41 |
|
4. |
Fojtů Michal | 05.01.2002 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 324 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.01.2023 19:49:01 |
|
5. |
Pospíšil Matěj | 11.03.2007 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 939 |
1 |
113 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.01.2023 08:43:56 |
6. |
Koryťák Vojtěch | 05.01.2006 | TK Znojmo | 939 |
1 |
210 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.01.2023 09:39:04 |
7. |
Puskeiler Martin | 15.08.2006 | TK Znojmo | 939 |
1 |
200 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.01.2023 21:35:31 |
8. |
Makovský Jiří | 22.12.2004 | Start Brno | 864 |
3 |
115 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.01.2023 17:48:32 |