Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Kotarac Oliver |
14.07.2002 |
TJ Břevnov |
209 |
9 |
|
jen čtyřhra |
21.11.2022 10:05:53 |
2. |
Krčma Tomáš |
06.09.1999 |
1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. |
215 |
9 |
|
prezentován |
20.11.2022 17:46:25 |
3. |
Hankovec Václav |
05.07.1975 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
255 |
9 |
|
prezentován |
01.11.2022 08:02:16 |
4. |
Kubeš Jiří |
14.09.1995 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
287 |
6 |
|
prezentován |
03.11.2022 21:04:04 |
5. |
Šafařík Aleš |
15.11.1995 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. |
365 |
6 |
|
jen čtyřhra |
01.11.2022 15:41:23 |
6. |
Daněk Oldřich |
06.06.2006 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. |
495 |
4 |
217 |
prezentován |
07.11.2022 18:06:27 |
7. |
Šafařík Jakub |
18.09.2005 |
TK Radošovice |
507 |
4 |
105 |
prezentován |
23.11.2022 17:28:07 |
8. |
Klofáč Tobiáš |
10.03.2007 |
SK Meteor Praha |
841 |
3 |
127 |
prezentován |
12.11.2022 21:18:55 |
9. |
Svoboda Lukáš |
06.07.1996 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. |
864 |
3 |
|
prezentován |
25.11.2022 09:30:28 |
10. |
Harajda Michal |
12.04.2005 |
TK Spytihněv |
939 |
1 |
|
prezentován |
01.11.2022 00:24:43 |
11. |
Dvořák Lukáš |
16.07.2006 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
939 |
1 |
172 |
prezentován |
03.11.2022 09:46:37 |
12. |
Mamica Jiří |
28.11.1969 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. |
939 |
1 |
|
prezentován |
04.11.2022 08:59:36 |
13. |
Skucius Karel |
12.06.2004 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. |
939 |
1 |
|
prezentován |
21.11.2022 22:30:53 |
14. |
Houdek Martin |
12.10.1967 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
939 |
1 |
|
prezentován |
22.11.2022 10:37:36 |
15. |
Zaporozhchenko Yehor |
21.02.2008 |
LTC Svoboda Praha |
939 |
1 |
641 |
prezentován |
23.11.2022 12:50:05 |
16. |
Bakytbek Uulu Arnas |
05.08.2003 |
- |
939 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
23.11.2022 19:32:06 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Lerbletier Jakub |
20.05.1993 |
TO Bohemians Praha |
566 |
4 |
|
Prijat |
25.11.2022 16:27:04 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Sklenička Tomáš |
19.03.1970 |
TK EMA o.s. |
939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.11.2022 09:06:08 |
2. |
Merhaut Jan |
09.07.1997 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
233 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.11.2022 09:17:29 |
3. |
Koubský Vít |
01.04.1989 |
CTA Rudná |
328 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
21.11.2022 11:43:28 |
4. |
Camfrla Štěpán |
23.04.1990 |
TK Dolní Dobrouč |
131 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.11.2022 12:54:36 |
|