Název: |
Chimney cup 2023 |
Datum: |
12.-13.11. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Brno-Komín (C - 700) |
Kódové číslo: |
106002 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Juřička Milan BBA |
Svratecká 11B | |
62400 Brno | |
Tel. (1): |
737 249 265 |
E-mail: |
milan.juricka@gmail.com |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Alan Matyáš | 25.09.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 125 |
12 |
Prezentován | 01.11.2022 20:56:10 |
|
2. |
Tlačbaba Jakub | 28.09.2002 | TJ Brno-Komín | 155 |
12 |
Prezentován | 01.11.2022 09:01:39 |
|
3. |
Zeman Radim | 11.11.2001 | TK TILIA Brno | 253 |
9 |
Prezentován | 01.11.2022 22:37:16 |
|
4. |
Doppler Patrik | 01.08.2003 | Start Brno | 284 |
6 |
Prezentován | 06.11.2022 17:42:59 |
|
5. |
Cvingráf Adam | 03.11.2004 | TKB Hrušovany z.s. | 594 |
4 |
371 |
odhlášen z os. důvodů | 01.11.2022 19:40:05 |
6. |
Kalvoda Jakub | 07.06.1998 | ŽLTC Brno | 726 |
3 |
Prezentován | 09.11.2022 14:25:19 |
|
7. |
Kilian Darek | 29.09.2007 | ŽLTC Brno | 822 |
3 |
211 |
Prezentován | 08.11.2022 16:31:46 |
8. |
Krystián Adam | 31.07.2001 | TJ Brno-Komín | 918 |
3 |
Prezentován | 05.11.2022 20:45:43 |
|
9. |
Mazal Matyáš | 22.06.2007 | TJ Brno-Komín | 939 |
1 |
207 |
Prezentován | 01.11.2022 07:09:19 |
10. |
Stindl Rudolf | 17.12.2003 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 939 |
1 |
Prezentován | 01.11.2022 16:21:26 |
|
11. |
Čech Filip | 23.08.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 939 |
1 |
Prezentován | 01.11.2022 16:51:42 |
|
12. |
Bolek David | 12.12.1983 | TJ Brno-Komín | 939 |
1 |
Prezentován | 05.11.2022 20:45:28 |
|
13. |
Doležal Lukáš | 08.07.2007 | TJ Brno-Komín | 939 |
1 |
371 |
Prezentován | 06.11.2022 17:41:28 |
14. |
Prokop Vojtěch | 04.09.1998 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 939 |
1 |
Prezentován | 06.11.2022 17:42:33 |
|
15. |
Michalec Robert | 11.10.2005 | Tatran Starý Lískovec | 939 |
1 |
874 |
Prezentován | 07.11.2022 18:10:33 |
16. |
Charvát Filip | 02.09.2005 | TC Austerlitz | 939 |
1 |
680 |
Prezentován | 07.11.2022 18:12:09 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Chmelík Oliver | 22.03.2001 | LTC Hodonín | 109 |
15 |
přiřazen do turnaje | 11.11.2022 09:27:26 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Zerai Rayen | 17.03.2008 | TC Brno. | 939 |
1 |
159 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.11.2022 13:38:48 |
2. |
Hlavoň Ondřej | 28.08.2001 | BLTC Brno | 272 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.11.2022 19:30:06 |
|
3. |
Juřička Milan | 30.08.1982 | TJ Brno-Komín | 939 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 07.11.2022 18:13:11 |
|
4. |
Zourek David | 29.07.2003 | Start Brno | 434 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.11.2022 22:21:43 |
|
5. |
Goldman Jakub | 15.12.2004 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 484 |
4 |
154 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.11.2022 14:32:51 |
6. |
Klakurka Lukáš | 04.08.2003 | Start Brno | 80 |
15 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 11.11.2022 15:34:54 |