Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spartak Hořovice | 6 |
0 |
43:11 |
88:23 |
607:326 |
12 |
|
2 |
Baník Příbram | 5 |
1 |
40:14 |
85:34 |
613:389 |
11 |
|
3 |
TO Slavoj Davle | 4 |
2 |
25:29 |
54:64 |
500:522 |
10 |
|
4 |
TK Březnice | 3 |
3 |
31:23 |
65:51 |
546:454 |
9 |
|
5 |
TK Drozdov | 2 |
4 |
26:28 |
56:64 |
505:552 |
8 |
|
6 |
TJ Sokol Dobřichovice | 1 |
5 |
19:35 |
45:74 |
443:596 |
7 |
|
7 |
Spartak Rožmitál | 0 |
6 |
5:49 |
15:98 |
266:641 |
6 |
|
8 |
volno | 0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
8.5.2013 |
6 |
Baník Příbram | TO Slavoj Davle | 7:2 |
15:6 |
105:70 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Junek Ondřej | 3 |
Kutil Šimon | 1 |
3:6 |
6:4 |
6:3 |
15 |
13 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2. |
Gruber Filip | 3 |
Kočí Michal | 1 |
6:1 |
6:1 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Rozmajzl Matěj | 1 |
Dobeš Ondřej | 1 |
3:6 |
6:2 |
6:0 |
15 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4. |
Stránský Jakub | 1 |
Vaculík Jonáš | 1 |
2:6 |
0:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Kubová Eliška | 4 |
Soukupová Sára | 1 |
6:3 |
6:2 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Kubová Hanka | 3 |
Pleyerová Nikol | 1 |
6:4 |
6:2 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Junek Ondřej Gruber Filip |
3 3 |
Kutil Šimon Kočí Michal |
1 1 |
6:1 |
6:3 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Rozmajzl Matěj Stránský Jakub |
1 1 |
Dobeš Ondřej Vaculík Jonáš |
1 1 |
6:7 |
7:6 |
0:1 |
13 |
14 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
9. |
Kubová Eliška Kubová Hanka |
4 3 |
Soukupová Sára Pleyerová Nikol |
1 1 |
6:2 |
6:4 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
105 |
70 |
15 |
6 |
7 |
2 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Junek Ondřej | 11.04.1999 |
1057 |
3 |
2 |
Gruber Filip | 11.12.1999 |
794 |
3 |
3 |
Pokorný Matěj (H) | 05.12.1999 |
1088 |
1 |
4 |
Rozmajzl Matěj | 27.05.2000 |
1088 |
1 |
5 |
Rosenbaum Daniel (H) | 23.09.2002 |
1088 |
1 |
6 |
Stránský Jakub | 26.12.2000 |
1088 |
1 |
7 |
Pávek Šimon | 30.09.2002 |
1088 |
1 |
8 |
Kolář Antonín | 24.04.2002 |
1088 |
1 |
21 |
Kubová Eliška | 09.11.2001 |
480 |
4 |
22 |
Kubová Hanka | 05.08.2000 |
661 |
3 |
23 |
Nová Karolína | 01.10.1999 |
681 |
1 |
24 |
Peškařová Terezie | 01.10.2000 |
681 |
1 |
25 |
Stachová Kristýna | 20.12.2001 |
681 |
1 |
26 |
Andělová Soňa | 18.06.2001 |
681 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vondrášek Viktor | 17.08.2000 |
1088 |
1 |
2 |
Kutil Šimon | 11.10.2001 |
1088 |
1 |
3 |
Kočí Michal | 19.05.1999 |
1088 |
1 |
4 |
Dobeš Ondřej | 27.06.2000 |
1088 |
1 |
5 |
Vaculík Jonáš | 07.09.1999 |
1088 |
1 |
6 |
Hušbauer Vojtěch (H) | 17.03.2000 |
1088 |
1 |
7 |
ŠŤastný Ondřej | 22.02.2001 |
1088 |
1 |
8 |
Pilin Joachim | 08.12.2000 |
1088 |
1 |
9 |
Kočí Jakub | 04.10.2002 |
1088 |
1 |
21 |
Soukupová Sára | 21.06.2002 |
681 |
1 |
22 |
Pleyerová Nikol | 11.04.2001 |
681 |
1 |