Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lokomotiva Beroun | 7 |
0 |
54:9 |
102:27 |
666:344 |
14 |
|
2 |
TK Neridé B | 6 |
1 |
39:24 |
82:53 |
596:478 |
13 |
|
3 |
Lokomotiva Zdice B | 4 |
3 |
34:29 |
79:60 |
630:567 |
11 |
|
4 |
TK Bohutín, z.s. | 4 |
3 |
26:37 |
61:72 |
533:552 |
11 |
|
5 |
LTC Slovan Kladno | 3 |
4 |
27:33 |
58:68 |
487:507 |
10 |
|
6 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. | 2 |
5 |
26:37 |
57:77 |
503:578 |
9 |
|
7 |
Tenis Dobříš B | 2 |
5 |
24:36 |
48:82 |
466:593 |
9 |
|
8 |
TC VITALITY Březnice | 0 |
7 |
19:44 |
41:89 |
376:638 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
26.06.2022 NT 03.07. |
26 |
Lokomotiva Zdice B | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 6:3 |
14:6 |
97:69 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Nejedlý Oskar (H) | 9 |
Kaloš Jan | 3 |
6:4 |
2:6 |
1:6 |
9 |
16 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2. |
Šupitar Adam | 3 |
Masopust Matěj | 3 |
7:6 |
2:6 |
5:7 |
14 |
19 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
3. |
Guljuškin Štěpán | 3 |
Bureš Marek | 3 |
6:1 |
6:4 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Krejsa Ondrej (H) | 1 |
Pospíšil Stanislav | 1 |
6:0 |
6:1 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Hánová Ema | 1 |
Mistrová Terezie | 3 |
6:1 |
6:0 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Šimonovská Ema | 1 |
Macháčková Anna | 3 |
6:3 |
6:2 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Nejedlý Oskar (H) Krejsa Ondrej (H) |
9 1 |
Kaloš Jan Masopust Matěj |
3 3 |
6:1 |
6:1 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Šupitar Adam Guljuškin Štěpán |
3 3 |
Bureš Marek Pospíšil Stanislav |
3 1 |
0:6 |
2:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Hánová Ema Šimonovská Ema |
1 1 |
Mistrová Terezie Macháčková Anna |
3 3 |
6:4 |
6:4 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
97 |
69 |
14 |
6 |
6 |
3 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nejedlý Oskar (H) | 02.06.2011 |
280 |
9 |
2 |
Šupitar Adam | 10.10.2011 |
1123 |
3 |
3 |
Guljuškin Štěpán | 17.05.2011 |
1201 |
3 |
4 |
Matura Daniel | 16.01.2011 |
1537 |
1 |
5 |
Krejsa Ondrej (H) | 16.04.2012 |
1537 |
1 |
21 |
Rosolová Rozálie | 15.03.2010 |
218 |
9 |
22 |
Fikáčková Andrea | 08.04.2011 |
240 |
9 |
23 |
Šedivcová Liliana | 15.09.2011 |
275 |
9 |
24 |
Hánová Ema | 10.07.2012 |
1059 |
1 |
25 |
Šimonovská Ema | 11.01.2012 |
1059 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaloš Jan | 21.06.2010 |
1123 |
3 |
2 |
Masopust Matěj | 20.04.2010 |
1123 |
3 |
3 |
Bureš Marek | 07.08.2010 |
1420 |
3 |
4 |
Duras Vincent Vaclav | 01.08.2012 |
1537 |
1 |
5 |
Pospíšil Stanislav | 13.05.2012 |
1537 |
1 |
6 |
Hlavačka Jakub | 21.05.2011 |
1537 |
1 |
7 |
Dluhoš Jáchym | 22.10.2012 |
1537 |
1 |
21 |
Mistrová Terezie | 26.11.2010 |
944 |
3 |
22 |
Macháčková Anna | 10.02.2011 |
780 |
3 |
23 |
Žambochová Laura | 28.03.2012 |
780 |
3 |
24 |
Merunová Veronika | 07.03.2011 |
588 |
4 |
25 |
Vykysalá Nela (H) | 13.08.2010 |
1059 |
1 |
26 |
Ungrová Valentýna (H) | 27.06.2010 |
1059 |
1 |