Pořadí | Klub | Vítězství | Porážky | Body | Sety |
Hry | Body v tabulce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 7 |
0 |
56:4 |
114:18 |
758:344 |
14 |
|
2 |
TK Dolní Dobrouč | 6 |
1 |
39:24 |
85:52 |
638:539 |
13 |
|
3 |
USK Pardubice | 4 |
3 |
37:26 |
80:60 |
631:539 |
11 |
|
4 |
TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. | 3 |
4 |
30:33 |
65:73 |
596:633 |
10 |
|
5 |
TO TJ Svitavy B | 3 |
4 |
22:38 |
46:83 |
524:625 |
10 |
|
6 |
TO SK Žamberk B | 3 |
4 |
21:42 |
48:91 |
523:723 |
10 |
|
7 |
LTC Vysoké Mýto | 1 |
6 |
26:37 |
59:80 |
532:654 |
8 |
|
8 |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí A | 1 |
6 |
18:45 |
51:91 |
536:681 |
8 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
30.4.2022 NT 8.5.2022 |
1 |
TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. | USK Pardubice | 2:7 |
4:16 |
64:114 |
|
2 |
7.5.2022 NT 15.5.2022 |
8 |
TO SK Žamberk B | TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. | 5:4 |
11:9 |
85:93 |
|
3 |
14.5.2022 NT 22.5.2022 |
10 |
TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 1:8 |
5:16 |
72:113 |
|
4 |
28.5.2022 NT 5.6.2022 |
15 |
LTC Vysoké Mýto | TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. | 4:5 |
10:10 |
89:90 |
|
5 |
4.6.2022 NT 19.6.2022 |
19 |
TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. | TO TJ Svitavy B | 9:0 |
18:0 |
111:59 |
|
6 |
18.6.2022 NT 26.6.2022 |
22 |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí A | TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. | 4:5 |
9:11 |
89:97 |
|
7 |
25.6.2022 NT 2.7.2022 |
28 |
TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. | TK Dolní Dobrouč | 4:5 |
8:11 |
69:84 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Průša Ivo | 28.08.1963 |
845 |
1 |
2 |
Popek Zdeněk | 16.10.1990 |
845 |
1 |
3 |
Doucha Karel | 24.03.1990 |
845 |
1 |
4 |
Slavík Rostislav | 01.10.1974 |
845 |
1 |
5 |
Ruml Jan | 02.03.1982 |
845 |
1 |
6 |
Boháč František | 22.03.1973 |
845 |
1 |
7 |
Mikeš Marek | 07.07.2010 |
845 |
1 |
8 |
Kratochvíl Ondřej | 19.04.1996 |
845 |
1 |
21 |
Jansíková Adéla (H) | 21.10.2003 |
658 |
1 |
22 |
Soukalová Bára | 12.02.2006 |
658 |
1 |
23 |
Vašáková Martina (H) | 15.05.2007 |
658 |
1 |
24 |
Strašíková Monika | 15.12.1985 |
658 |
1 |