Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Koňařík Ivo |
15.03.2010 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
|
|
|
volná karta |
16.03.2019 17:42:06 |
2. |
Čižinská Emma |
18.02.2010 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
|
|
|
volná karta |
16.03.2019 21:29:22 |
3. |
Čižinská Mia |
29.02.2012 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
|
|
|
volná karta |
16.03.2019 21:45:15 |
4. |
Šimek Kristián |
20.08.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
17.03.2019 22:44:27 |
5. |
Čepková Karolína |
18.02.2010 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
|
|
|
volná karta |
18.03.2019 16:22:25 |
6. |
Čepková Kristýna |
18.02.2010 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
|
|
|
volná karta |
18.03.2019 16:23:22 |
7. |
Stáňová Šárka |
01.01.2011 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
22.03.2019 15:09:34 |
8. |
Dvořáková Denisa |
09.01.2010 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
27.03.2019 12:07:17 |
9. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij |
23.04.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
30.03.2019 13:45:48 |
10. |
Fiala Vojtěch |
20.09.2010 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
02.04.2019 09:48:22 |
11. |
Skořepa Adam |
11.06.2010 |
TK Most |
|
|
|
volná karta |
06.04.2019 18:37:15 |
12. |
Kovář Josef |
21.10.2010 |
SK Meteor Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
18.04.2019 01:12:03 |
13. |
Zapletal Jindřich |
16.05.2011 |
TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
28.04.2019 21:35:30 |
14. |
Chrastilová Diana |
01.04.2010 |
Wilson tenis centrum z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
27.05.2019 19:11:43 |
15. |
Hendrych Alex |
07.03.2010 |
TK Čelákovice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
27.05.2019 19:18:14 |
16. |
Fuková Viktorie |
14.04.2010 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
02.06.2019 17:54:48 |
17. |
Krisman Vojtěch |
01.05.2010 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
|
|
|
volná karta |
30.07.2019 21:55:32 |
18. |
Michna Gabriel |
06.07.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
19.08.2019 09:19:42 |
19. |
Zapský Tobiáš |
12.01.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
27.08.2019 12:29:59 |
20. |
Prášková Kristýna |
09.12.2010 |
LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
30.08.2019 18:27:21 |
21. |
Pažoutová Ema |
31.12.2011 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
|
|
|
volná karta |
01.09.2019 23:14:16 |
22. |
Homola Matyáš |
21.09.2010 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
|
|
|
volná karta |
03.09.2019 21:22:45 |
23. |
Haltuf Daniel |
08.01.2010 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
05.09.2019 07:10:41 |
24. |
Pravda Jan |
13.09.2010 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
17.09.2019 21:45:33 |
25. |
Pelda Martin |
26.03.2010 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
21.09.2019 08:01:27 |
26. |
Manhart Jakub |
18.08.2010 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
|
|
|
volná karta |
22.09.2019 21:09:08 |
27. |
Šebek Filip |
08.07.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
23.09.2019 08:50:16 |
28. |
Jakoubkova Anna |
04.04.2011 |
- |
|
|
|
volná karta |
23.09.2019 15:17:29 |
29. |
Krejčíková Viktorie |
03.01.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
24.09.2019 19:38:42 |
30. |
Latislavová Tereza |
08.09.2010 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
24.09.2019 19:56:06 |
31. |
Šulc Nikolas |
24.09.2010 |
Wilson tenis centrum z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
26.09.2019 21:21:26 |
32. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Jelínková Adéla |
10.01.2011 |
TK Olymp Praha |
|
|
|
Přijata |
07.09.2019 16:18:13 |
2. |
Havlásek Vojtěch |
29.11.2011 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
|
|
|
Přijat |
08.09.2019 21:29:30 |
3. |
Kafka Michal |
22.05.2011 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
|
|
|
Přijat |
15.09.2019 21:55:29 |
4. |
Štefaník Antonín |
02.04.2011 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
|
|
|
Přijat |
16.09.2019 13:56:18 |
5. |
Michel Maxim |
25.07.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
Přijat |
17.09.2019 18:39:42 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Drábová Sára |
21.09.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.03.2019 20:08:28 |
2. |
Mousa Sarah |
12.05.2010 |
TO Bohemians Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.05.2019 13:09:53 |
3. |
Šturma Sebastian |
23.08.2010 |
TENIS Klánovice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.05.2019 13:28:29 |
4. |
Havelková Natálie |
13.10.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.08.2019 07:01:44 |
5. |
Žáčková Marcela |
26.11.2010 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.08.2019 09:08:35 |
6. |
Marešová Beata |
12.07.2012 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.08.2019 15:40:02 |
7. |
Baštýř Jakub |
05.04.2010 |
TK Pelhřimov |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.08.2019 08:11:55 |
8. |
Zeman Patrik |
04.01.2010 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.08.2019 08:00:57 |
9. |
Foldová Kateřina |
02.09.2010 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.08.2019 06:22:09 |
10. |
Krajíčková Nela |
22.09.2010 |
Tenisový klub Rokycany |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.08.2019 09:17:49 |
11. |
Farajpourova Aináz |
17.07.2011 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.08.2019 19:21:12 |
12. |
Klika Adam |
02.08.2010 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.08.2019 12:49:20 |
13. |
Kočí Jakub |
05.06.2010 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
31.08.2019 20:35:10 |
14. |
Elsnic Petr |
17.06.2010 |
TK Most |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.09.2019 19:17:46 |
15. |
Polášek Oliver |
10.08.2011 |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.09.2019 20:58:38 |
16. |
Settle Andrew Michael |
04.02.2011 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.09.2019 19:12:07 |
17. |
Padrnosová Nela |
07.08.2010 |
HTK Třebíč |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.09.2019 20:43:59 |
18. |
Navarra Tomáš |
26.01.2011 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.09.2019 22:39:08 |
19. |
Veberová Nikola |
23.08.2010 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.09.2019 08:54:00 |
20. |
Mikeš Marek |
07.07.2010 |
TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.09.2019 16:54:42 |
21. |
Mikeš David |
06.07.2012 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.09.2019 16:55:07 |
22. |
Turek Ondřej |
08.07.2010 |
TK Olymp Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.09.2019 17:34:35 |
23. |
Rosolová Rozálie |
15.03.2010 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.09.2019 20:25:18 |
24. |
Šedivcová Liliana |
15.09.2011 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.09.2019 20:54:06 |
25. |
Kabrhel Šimon |
10.01.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.09.2019 22:42:20 |
26. |
Baier Lukáš |
28.05.2010 |
SK Matchball Česká Lípa |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
26.09.2019 15:23:36 |
27. |
Vejsada David |
06.07.2010 |
TGC Kunratice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
27.09.2019 10:24:58 |
28. |
Petrásek Ella Martina |
18.08.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
27.09.2019 10:49:51 |
29. |
Vacková Vanessa |
13.08.2010 |
TGC Kunratice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
27.09.2019 14:54:32 |
|