Název: |
Oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
15.-16.08. |
Pořadatel: |
středočeský (200) |
Místo konání: |
Jiskra Zruč |
Kódové číslo: |
916797 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Fiala Leoš |
Dvouletky 710 | |
285 22 Zruč nad Sázavou | |
Tel. (1): |
777 922 395 |
Tel. (2): |
222 333 418 |
E-mail: |
leos.fiala@volny.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hovorka Hugo | 21.04.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 07.06.2020 00:29:30 |
|
2. |
Fiala Tomáš | 21.12.2011 | TK Benešov | 13.06.2020 11:42:01 |
|
3. |
Dvořák Jan | 16.10.2013 | TK Sparta Praha | 18.06.2020 18:56:02 |
|
4. |
Babovák Daniel | 23.02.2012 | LTC Houštka | 05.07.2020 14:49:54 |
|
5. |
Kouba Adam | 09.07.2012 | TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. | 11.07.2020 10:31:30 |
|
6. |
Nováček Bořivoj | 12.06.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 26.07.2020 14:37:34 |
|
7. |
Martinovský Tobiáš | 23.02.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 31.07.2020 13:01:24 |
|
8. |
Plecitý Vít | 05.04.2011 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 02.08.2020 18:16:36 |
|
9. |
Bělohlávek Petr | 11.01.2011 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 03.08.2020 09:35:42 |
|
10. |
Čižinský David | 05.02.2011 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 03.08.2020 14:09:42 |
|
11. |
Havlík Jan | 12.04.2012 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 03.08.2020 19:10:10 |
|
12. |
Říha Marek | 17.09.2012 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 04.08.2020 12:45:42 |
|
13. |
Kolesár Jaroslav | 04.04.2011 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 07.08.2020 12:10:20 |
|
14. |
Kafka Michal | 22.05.2011 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 09.08.2020 17:31:09 |
|
15. |
Plecitý Vilém | 25.03.2013 | I.ČLTK Praha | 11.08.2020 17:03:43 |
|
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
|||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
|||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
|||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
|||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
|||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
|||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
|||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
|||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
|||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
|||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
|||
27. |
volná karta | volná karta |
|||
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
|||
29. |
volná karta | volná karta |
|||
30. |
volná karta | volná karta |
|||
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
|||
32. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Fikáčková Andrea | 08.04.2011 | Spartak Hořovice | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 25.06.2020 14:40:57 |
2. |
Hofmanová Kristýna | 02.04.2011 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 30.06.2020 06:31:11 |
3. |
Klement Matyáš | 28.07.2012 | LTC Houštka | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 09.08.2020 10:16:05 |
4. |
Staněk Miroslav | 15.07.2011 | TK Radošovice | odhlášeno hráčem | 09.08.2020 15:13:45 |
5. |
Rak Denis | 08.07.2011 | LTC Kolín | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 14.08.2020 17:53:46 |