Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Votava Lukáš |
05.03.2009 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
17.03.2018 19:23:23 |
2. |
Petrásek Anna Marie |
03.12.2009 |
SK Meteor Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
09.04.2018 18:34:54 |
3. |
Šedivcová Nikol |
19.09.2009 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
13.04.2018 21:56:39 |
4. |
Paterová Tereza |
25.04.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
|
|
|
volná karta |
07.05.2018 19:50:15 |
5. |
Mottlová Sofie |
11.07.2011 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
|
|
|
volná karta |
27.05.2018 16:45:52 |
6. |
Veberová Nikola |
23.08.2010 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
21.07.2018 19:49:41 |
7. |
Vildová Adéla |
30.06.2009 |
SK Tenis Mýto, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
27.07.2018 20:18:08 |
8. |
Turková Karolína |
18.11.2009 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
08.08.2018 20:41:34 |
9. |
Šebek Martin |
29.11.2009 |
TK Olymp Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
11.08.2018 15:12:47 |
10. |
Burianová Lucie |
20.02.2010 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
|
|
|
volná karta |
01.09.2018 09:49:30 |
11. |
Chmelař Marek |
09.07.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
07.09.2018 12:49:38 |
12. |
Audy Sofie |
20.11.2009 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
08.09.2018 17:49:23 |
13. |
Wolfgramm Sophia |
05.01.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
09.09.2018 22:02:24 |
14. |
Šebek Jáchym |
17.04.2009 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
|
|
|
volná karta |
10.09.2018 23:23:03 |
15. |
Macák Milan |
19.04.2009 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
|
|
|
volná karta |
12.09.2018 19:01:50 |
16. |
Kafka Lukáš |
20.04.2009 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
13.09.2018 12:43:37 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Šebek Šimon |
16.11.2010 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
|
|
|
Přijat |
10.09.2018 23:25:55 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Chlumská Laura |
25.03.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.03.2018 08:58:00 |
2. |
Michna Gabriel |
06.07.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.07.2018 12:16:22 |
3. |
Jančarová Mariana |
01.11.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.08.2018 20:05:42 |
4. |
Klika Adam |
02.08.2010 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.08.2018 21:39:28 |
5. |
Valenta Šimon |
09.07.2009 |
Open Tennis Club |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.08.2018 13:27:34 |
6. |
Lukavská Anna |
20.01.2011 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.09.2018 13:48:13 |
7. |
Zajíčková Kateřina |
07.02.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.09.2018 19:58:13 |
8. |
Hadrabová Radka |
07.01.2011 |
Tenis Dobříš |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.09.2018 11:09:15 |
9. |
Černý Matyáš |
13.03.2010 |
SK Žalov |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.09.2018 19:31:43 |
10. |
Marešová Sofie |
25.03.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.09.2018 15:30:22 |
11. |
Bělohlávek Petr |
11.01.2011 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.09.2018 21:00:27 |
12. |
Svoboda Josef |
15.09.2009 |
TK Neridé |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.09.2018 21:20:57 |
13. |
Svoboda Filip |
16.10.2011 |
TK Neridé |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.09.2018 21:29:49 |
14. |
Lojka Ondřej |
25.07.2009 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
13.09.2018 15:40:01 |
15. |
Šebek Filip |
08.07.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
14.09.2018 16:43:25 |
16. |
Šupáček Čeněk |
01.05.2009 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
14.09.2018 16:43:36 |
|