Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Dvořák Filip |
28.05.2007 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
|
|
|
volná karta |
16.03.2016 11:04:09 |
2. |
Kozlovský Matyáš |
30.09.2007 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
16.03.2016 14:04:26 |
3. |
Horčičková Viktorie |
07.10.2007 |
SK Satalice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
16.03.2016 14:53:50 |
4. |
Fidler Tomáš |
03.07.2008 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
16.03.2016 15:02:23 |
5. |
Zíta Tomáš |
26.06.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
|
|
|
volná karta |
16.03.2016 19:19:53 |
6. |
Herman David |
05.03.2007 |
SK OAZA Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
16.03.2016 20:56:07 |
7. |
Drbalová Linda |
30.06.2009 |
SK Meteor Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
17.03.2016 09:53:12 |
8. |
Zedek Jakub |
20.11.2007 |
SK Meteor Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
18.03.2016 09:16:25 |
9. |
Kalina Tobiáš |
16.10.2007 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
|
|
|
volná karta |
18.03.2016 14:00:22 |
10. |
Komínek Kryštof |
08.05.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
18.03.2016 16:52:25 |
11. |
Pricová Ella |
20.10.2007 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
18.03.2016 20:58:00 |
12. |
Divilová Sára |
30.01.2007 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
|
|
|
volná karta |
19.03.2016 00:32:26 |
13. |
Žabková Kiara |
16.05.2007 |
LTK Liberec |
|
|
|
volná karta |
19.03.2016 15:49:36 |
14. |
Holubová Tereza |
18.01.2007 |
LTC Tábor 1903 |
|
|
|
volná karta |
20.03.2016 12:32:35 |
15. |
Kučírková Anna |
30.03.2007 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
04.04.2016 11:28:50 |
16. |
Vachková Valentina |
22.03.2007 |
LTK Liberec |
|
|
|
volná karta |
04.04.2016 22:15:05 |
17. |
Kiliján Jonáš |
14.04.2007 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
07.04.2016 10:04:14 |
18. |
Šafrata David |
10.08.2007 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
09.04.2016 12:06:38 |
19. |
Pátková Viktorie |
20.12.2007 |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
|
|
|
volná karta |
10.04.2016 17:55:00 |
20. |
Náprstková Michaela |
24.08.2007 |
TK Most |
|
|
|
volná karta |
05.06.2016 18:51:46 |
21. |
Pařízková Nikola |
25.10.2008 |
LTC Tábor 1903 |
|
|
|
volná karta |
09.06.2016 20:18:46 |
22. |
Proctor Daniela |
19.01.2007 |
TK Scentrum Benešov, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
13.06.2016 22:10:53 |
23. |
Brožková Tereza |
17.03.2007 |
Open Tennis Club |
|
|
|
volná karta |
21.06.2016 09:45:20 |
24. |
Jánský Ludvík |
01.10.2007 |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí |
|
|
|
volná karta |
22.06.2016 10:16:19 |
25. |
Hůlková Amálie |
17.04.2008 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
03.07.2016 07:07:44 |
26. |
Farajpourová Aileen |
16.07.2008 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
09.07.2016 22:12:49 |
27. |
Fingerhut Metoděj |
31.12.2007 |
TK Lány |
|
|
|
volná karta |
24.07.2016 20:33:57 |
28. |
Celina Tobiáš |
21.06.2007 |
TK Bohutín, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
26.07.2016 23:13:32 |
29. |
Forejtková Eliška |
12.11.2008 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
|
|
|
volná karta |
09.08.2016 13:43:46 |
30. |
Halamová Kateřina |
02.06.2008 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
21.08.2016 16:58:57 |
31. |
Sniegoň David |
03.01.2007 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
|
|
|
volná karta |
22.08.2016 20:57:42 |
32. |
Poulová Stella |
03.08.2007 |
Klub tenisu a sportu, z.s |
|
|
|
volná karta |
24.08.2016 10:14:32 |
33. |
Lukášová Alžběta |
12.05.2007 |
LTC Svoboda Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
27.08.2016 18:01:26 |
34. |
Rašín Jakub |
22.06.2007 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
21.09.2016 07:05:22 |
35. |
Poláková Liliana |
24.06.2007 |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
23.09.2016 00:09:08 |
36. |
Andrijčuk Daniel |
02.01.2007 |
SK Tenis Kladno |
|
|
|
volná karta |
23.09.2016 15:23:05 |
37. |
Král David |
06.09.2007 |
Tenis Cibulka |
|
|
|
volná karta |
24.09.2016 11:42:26 |
38. |
Špačková Julie |
01.03.2008 |
TC VŠ Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
24.09.2016 12:22:40 |
39. |
Brückner David |
20.03.2008 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
24.09.2016 21:09:40 |
40. |
Tichá Julie |
28.03.2009 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
25.09.2016 18:05:24 |
41. |
Martínek Tobiáš |
05.06.2008 |
LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
25.09.2016 22:58:10 |
42. |
Lojka Radek |
09.01.2007 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
26.09.2016 05:54:22 |
43. |
Lojka Ondřej |
25.07.2009 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
26.09.2016 05:55:01 |
44. |
Klíma Max |
24.01.2008 |
SK Meteor Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
28.09.2016 10:46:15 |
45. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
46. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
47. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
48. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Zdeňková Anna |
25.03.2009 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.09.2016 19:30:59 |
2. |
Šmejcký Jakub |
09.02.2008 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.09.2016 20:40:34 |
3. |
Zaporozhchenko Yehor |
21.02.2008 |
LTC Svoboda Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.09.2016 21:23:28 |
4. |
Jandová Nela |
01.04.2007 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.09.2016 09:17:27 |
5. |
Zíta Josef |
13.04.2007 |
LTC Houštka |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.09.2016 12:34:34 |
6. |
Merta Lukáš |
22.10.2007 |
ŽLTC Brno |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.09.2016 09:32:12 |
7. |
Klemšová Simona |
13.02.2007 |
TK Bohutín, z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.09.2016 22:56:53 |
8. |
Košárko Filip |
31.05.2008 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.09.2016 09:17:45 |
9. |
Fejka Matěj |
23.06.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.09.2016 13:26:04 |
10. |
Kalle Nicholas |
27.04.2007 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.09.2016 21:48:18 |
11. |
Michlová Lucie |
08.04.2007 |
Tenis Dobříš |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.09.2016 11:26:21 |
12. |
Polatová Natálie |
20.02.2008 |
TK Most |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.09.2016 15:59:31 |
13. |
Janíčkovičová Nikol |
06.07.2007 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.09.2016 19:30:52 |
14. |
Voplakal Martin |
18.08.2007 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.09.2016 08:31:00 |
15. |
Pleskotová Silvie |
02.09.2008 |
TK Horažďovice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.09.2016 18:40:50 |
16. |
Čechová Natali |
24.05.2008 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.09.2016 19:55:15 |
17. |
Klofáč Tobiáš |
10.03.2007 |
SK Meteor Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.09.2016 21:47:46 |
18. |
Janoštík Lukáš |
02.02.2008 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.09.2016 20:24:08 |
19. |
FALTA OLIVER |
08.07.2007 |
LTK Liberec |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.09.2016 20:17:04 |
20. |
Michálková Adriena |
25.01.2007 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
29.09.2016 10:05:43 |
21. |
Fröhlich Jan |
09.07.2007 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
29.09.2016 10:58:37 |
22. |
Fröhlich Max |
09.07.2007 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
29.09.2016 10:58:50 |
23. |
Jurman Alexander |
30.10.2007 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
29.09.2016 16:07:52 |
24. |
Jurda Jakub |
06.07.2007 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
29.09.2016 16:19:50 |
25. |
Lavička Jan |
11.08.2007 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
30.09.2016 12:40:50 |
26. |
Maříková Calista |
03.07.2007 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
30.09.2016 12:42:26 |
27. |
Bureš Oliver |
04.04.2007 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
30.09.2016 16:40:11 |
|