Datum: |
16.-16.09. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Lány (200) |
Kódové číslo: |
916763 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Gottesman Petr |
Nová Studnice26 | |
27304 Kačice | |
Tel. (1): |
606 694 645 |
E-mail: |
petrgottesman@gmail.com |
Internet: |
tenis.lany.cz/ |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Klíma Max | 24.01.2008 | SK Meteor Praha | 15.03.2017 09:18:50 |
|
2. |
Votava Lukáš | 05.03.2009 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 16.03.2017 22:21:12 |
|
3. |
Kovačková Jana | 13.06.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 26.03.2017 20:09:35 |
|
4. |
Kovačková Alena | 13.06.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 26.03.2017 20:30:22 |
|
5. |
Tvrzská Karolína | 28.01.2008 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 26.03.2017 23:20:16 |
|
6. |
Červenka Matěj | 04.06.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 31.03.2017 22:30:36 |
|
7. |
Pospíšil Samuel | 22.10.2008 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 01.04.2017 13:20:01 |
|
8. |
Petrášová Barbora | 30.06.2008 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 26.04.2017 21:22:11 |
|
9. |
Dlouhý Lukáš | 06.01.2010 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 09.05.2017 21:51:28 |
|
10. |
Lojka Ondřej | 25.07.2009 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 23.05.2017 14:35:53 |
|
11. |
Klokov Martin | 23.10.2008 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 31.05.2017 21:22:40 |
|
12. |
Winter Kristián | 28.02.2008 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 10.06.2017 18:53:06 |
|
13. |
Šubert Daniel | 14.10.2009 | TK Most | 02.07.2017 20:43:10 |
|
14. |
Mottlová Anna | 21.12.2008 | CTA Rudná | 17.07.2017 15:57:06 |
|
15. |
Šilhanová Natálie | 02.02.2008 | TK Žatec | 23.07.2017 12:05:11 |
|
16. |
Kabourek Jan | 05.09.2009 | SK Tenis Kladno | 23.07.2017 16:03:31 |
|
17. |
Svoboda Patrik | 14.08.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 05.08.2017 19:48:17 |
|
18. |
Kafka Lukáš | 20.04.2009 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 08.08.2017 16:09:57 |
|
19. |
Škachová Miriam | 01.09.2009 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 14.08.2017 22:20:22 |
|
20. |
Andreas Jonáš | 28.04.2008 | SK Aritma Praha | 26.08.2017 15:37:22 |
|
21. |
Pivcová Veronika | 20.04.2008 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 29.08.2017 15:00:19 |
|
22. |
Blažek Jan | 13.09.2008 | TK Lány | 29.08.2017 16:52:59 |
|
23. |
Reitmaierová Stela | 01.01.2008 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 01.09.2017 12:13:18 |
|
24. |
Souhradová Hermína Marie | 21.08.2008 | SK Aritma Praha | 03.09.2017 22:42:14 |
|
25. |
ashenbrennerova melanie | 01.03.2009 | TK Žatec | 07.09.2017 17:54:34 |
|
26. |
Vrána Václav | 23.04.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 12.09.2017 11:28:34 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Fric Adam | 30.06.2008 | TK Louny | odhlášeno hráčem | 15.08.2017 19:27:37 |
2. |
Čermáková Jana Klára | 27.04.2008 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 30.08.2017 07:46:59 |
3. |
Šmejcký Jakub | 09.02.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | odhlášeno hráčem | 01.09.2017 14:39:26 |
4. |
Kasal Michal | 04.07.2008 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 04.09.2017 22:16:03 |
5. |
Boháč Antonín | 03.03.2008 | TJ Kralupy | odhlášeno hráčem | 09.09.2017 16:58:16 |
6. |
Knapíková Leontina | 11.03.2008 | Slavoj Litoměřice | odhlášeno hráčem | 10.09.2017 15:50:51 |
7. |
Havlíková Viktorie | 08.11.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | odhlášeno hráčem | 11.09.2017 09:02:25 |
8. |
Braun Denis | 18.04.2008 | TK Most | odhlášeno hráčem | 13.09.2017 08:30:43 |
9. |
Šmejcký Marek | 03.11.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | odhlášeno hráčem | 13.09.2017 19:48:45 |