Název: |
Tenisek Open |
Datum: |
28.-28.09. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Tenisek Buštěhrad (200) |
Kódové číslo: |
916757 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
20 |
Prezentace v |
Po do 09:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Jeřábek Antonín |
Hřebečská 677 | |
273 43 Buštěhrad | |
Tel. (1): |
602146359 |
E-mail: |
tonda.jerabek@tenisek.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Davis Nina | 16.12.2011 | SK Aritma Praha | 11.04.2020 12:46:18 |
|
2. |
Šulcová Gabriela | 02.01.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 23.05.2020 21:37:39 |
|
3. |
Kubíková Kateřina | 05.04.2012 | I.ČLTK Praha | 27.05.2020 18:31:32 |
|
4. |
Aguerbi Elisa | 07.12.2012 | TK Sparta Praha | 07.07.2020 11:29:39 |
|
5. |
Labuť Ondřej | 26.06.2011 | - | 15.07.2020 22:55:59 |
|
6. |
Šarkaňová Tereza | 27.07.2012 | TK Tenisek Buštěhrad | 15.07.2020 22:56:51 |
|
7. |
Obyt Tobiáš | 28.02.2012 | Tenis Dobříš | 15.07.2020 22:57:13 |
|
8. |
Nováček Bořivoj | 12.06.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 17.07.2020 08:03:52 |
|
9. |
Blechová Amálka | 30.03.2011 | SK Tenis Kladno | 27.07.2020 07:28:02 |
|
10. |
Boudová Johana | 29.10.2011 | SK Aritma Praha | 08.08.2020 19:02:32 |
|
11. |
Dostál Max | 17.07.2011 | TJ Sokol Dobřichovice | 09.08.2020 16:50:56 |
|
12. |
Weigert Matyáš | 12.04.2012 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 23.08.2020 13:51:10 |
|
13. |
Listopad Laura | 06.01.2011 | SK Aritma Praha | 01.09.2020 17:18:39 |
|
14. |
Sejpalová Šárka | 07.06.2011 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 14.09.2020 07:47:02 |
|
15. |
Beneš Sebastian | 28.02.2013 | SK TALENT 13 - spolek | 14.09.2020 15:42:02 |
|
16. |
Kahánková Veronika | 07.12.2012 | SK TALENT 13 - spolek | 16.09.2020 08:47:34 |
|
17. |
Bezouška Antonín | 27.09.2012 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 17.09.2020 09:08:50 |
|
18. |
Kačín Ondřej | 30.07.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 21.09.2020 11:24:15 |
|
19. |
Doležalová Emma | 21.05.2012 | TK Most | 25.09.2020 17:38:36 |
|
20. |
Šafrová Klaudie | 17.03.2011 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 25.09.2020 19:13:50 |
|
21. |
Přikrylová Valentýna | 13.09.2013 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 27.09.2020 10:57:18 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Sirový Šimon | 28.11.2011 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | odhlášeno hráčem | 08.07.2020 21:36:55 |
2. |
Pribiš Vincent | 13.04.2012 | SK Aritma Praha | odhlášeno hráčem | 30.08.2020 22:24:44 |
3. |
Svačinová Rebecca | 04.09.2011 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 04.09.2020 20:10:13 |
4. |
Švarc Teodor | 04.07.2011 | TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 12.09.2020 08:48:26 |
5. |
Kurylová Nicole | 04.07.2013 | TK Sparta Praha | odhlášeno hráčem | 17.09.2020 16:41:09 |
6. |
Hugová Kateřina | 07.07.2012 | LTC Modřany 2005 | odhlášeno hráčem | 21.09.2020 09:21:28 |
7. |
Stehlíková Viktorie | 06.06.2012 | TK Bohutín, z.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 21.09.2020 19:57:04 |
8. |
Šedivcová Liliana | 15.09.2011 | Lokomotiva Zdice | odhlášeno hráčem | 24.09.2020 09:33:26 |
9. |
Stržanovská Anna | 08.02.2011 | TK Kročehlavy | odhlášeno hráčem | 24.09.2020 10:14:31 |
10. |
Říha Petr | 14.08.2013 | TK Kročehlavy | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 24.09.2020 12:48:36 |
11. |
Blaščík Matyáš Dominik | 26.09.2013 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 25.09.2020 01:22:26 |
12. |
Pňovská Julie | 03.10.2011 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | odhlášeno hráčem | 25.09.2020 14:41:31 |
13. |
Toman Bruno | 01.08.2013 | TK Sparta Praha | odhlášeno hráčem | 25.09.2020 20:07:40 |
14. |
Lašťovková Amálie | 18.12.2011 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 27.09.2020 11:42:34 |
15. |
Rojt Adam Sebastián | 23.03.2012 | SK Tenis Kladno | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 27.09.2020 12:31:36 |
16. |
Vecková Tereza | 21.01.2011 | TK Tenisek Buštěhrad | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 27.09.2020 12:31:52 |
17. |
Fáčková Tereza | 07.12.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 27.09.2020 12:32:11 |
18. |
Doležalová Stela | 27.07.2012 | SK Tenis Kladno | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 27.09.2020 12:35:39 |
19. |
Mrzena Patrik | 09.02.2011 | Lokomotiva Praha | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 27.09.2020 17:09:06 |
20. |
Dědičová Barbora | 30.09.2012 | SK TALENT 13 - spolek | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 27.09.2020 17:10:08 |
21. |
Procházková Ema | 16.08.2011 | SK Tenis Kladno | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 27.09.2020 17:10:30 |
22. |
Rusňák Tadeáš | 15.05.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 27.09.2020 17:11:00 |