Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Drábek Jan |
18.12.2011 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
|
|
|
|
01.04.2020 07:10:55 |
2. |
Sadílek Dominik |
22.11.2011 |
TK Roja Příbram z.s. |
|
|
|
|
14.06.2020 09:14:33 |
3. |
Horáková Nela |
08.04.2011 |
TK Bohutín, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
15.06.2020 18:53:28 |
4. |
Toman Bruno |
01.08.2013 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
09.07.2020 22:20:00 |
5. |
Šíp David |
08.05.2011 |
TK Písek |
|
|
|
|
01.08.2020 21:00:04 |
6. |
Votavová Hana |
18.12.2012 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
|
|
|
|
07.08.2020 07:45:29 |
7. |
Stehlíková Viktorie |
06.06.2012 |
TK Bohutín, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
19.08.2020 20:36:10 |
8. |
Cajthamlová Anežka |
03.05.2012 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
|
|
|
|
24.08.2020 07:34:34 |
9. |
Sovová Matylda |
02.03.2012 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
|
|
|
|
25.08.2020 21:28:38 |
10. |
Pavlisková Viktorie |
13.10.2011 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
|
|
|
|
29.08.2020 16:43:36 |
11. |
Nejedlý Oskar |
02.06.2011 |
TJ Břevnov |
|
|
|
|
29.08.2020 20:53:04 |
12. |
Nuslová Amélie |
22.08.2011 |
TK Roja Příbram z.s. |
|
|
|
|
30.08.2020 21:44:07 |
13. |
Soukup Marek |
20.11.2011 |
TK Čelákovice |
|
|
|
|
30.08.2020 22:50:23 |
14. |
Hadrabová Radka |
07.01.2011 |
Tenis Dobříš |
|
|
|
|
31.08.2020 11:26:15 |
15. |
Ulich Viktorie |
03.04.2011 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
|
|
|
|
01.09.2020 12:45:54 |
16. |
Žambochová Laura |
28.03.2012 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
01.09.2020 22:38:46 |
17. |
Fialová Tereza |
02.06.2011 |
TK Strakonice |
|
|
|
|
03.09.2020 22:57:45 |
18. |
Hurtíková Eliška |
26.07.2011 |
TK PTA Kolín |
|
|
|
|
04.09.2020 14:08:56 |
19. |
Vondřich Tomáš |
15.12.2011 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
|
|
|
|
10.09.2020 15:02:10 |
20. |
Michálková Daniela |
04.03.2012 |
Tenis Dobříš |
|
|
|
|
13.09.2020 21:51:07 |
21. |
Rusňák Tadeáš |
15.05.2011 |
Tenis Dobříš |
|
|
|
|
14.09.2020 22:43:59 |
22. |
Tybitancl Jiří |
06.09.2011 |
Sokol TK Kaplice |
|
|
|
|
16.09.2020 15:03:09 |
23. |
Števová Elena |
03.06.2012 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
|
|
|
|
20.09.2020 20:16:14 |
24. |
Nováček Bořivoj |
12.06.2011 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
|
20.09.2020 22:52:00 |
25. |
Šafrová Klaudie |
17.03.2011 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
|
|
|
|
22.09.2020 18:26:29 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Ulrychová Sofie |
02.11.2011 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.09.2020 20:58:31 |
2. |
Železný Alan |
01.04.2011 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.09.2020 21:09:09 |
3. |
Klusáčková Barbora |
20.07.2011 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.09.2020 20:26:00 |
4. |
Boháčová Soňa |
24.06.2011 |
LTC Český Krumlov |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.09.2020 17:38:58 |
5. |
Příhoda Adam |
14.03.2011 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.09.2020 19:13:16 |
|