Název:
IV. Moneta Mistrovství ČR - dívky
Datum:
19.-21.09.
Pořadatel:
ČTS ()
Kódové číslo:
916745
Dvorců+povrch:
10 antuka
Hlavní soutěž  
Počet účastníků:
48
Prezentace
v do 17:00 hod.


Kontaktní osoba:
ČTS Fiala Leoš
:
Ostrov Štvanice 38
:
170 00 Praha 7
Tel. (1):
777 922 395
Tel. (2):
222 333 418
E-mail:
leos.fiala@cztenis.cz


Seznam přihlášených
# příjmení a jméno nar. klubová příslušnost BH CŽn poznámka datum přihlášení
1.
Tománková Denisa 08.01.2011 TK AGROFERT Prostějov
0
0
0
 
01.04.2020 06:53:50
2.
Brodská Laura 11.05.2011 HTK Třebíč
0
0
0
 
01.04.2020 07:33:12
3.
Farajpourova Aináz 17.07.2011 I.ČLTK Praha
0
0
0
 
05.04.2020 20:28:49
4.
Marešová Beata 12.07.2012 TK Sparta Praha
0
0
0
 
10.04.2020 07:03:25
5.
Blažková Barbora 10.06.2011 LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s.
0
0
0
 
22.04.2020 22:08:41
6.
Krejčíková Viktorie 03.01.2011 TK Neridé
0
0
0
 
01.05.2020 19:46:09
7.
Svoboda Adéla 19.04.2012 TK Sparta Praha
0
0
0
 
04.05.2020 15:01:36
8.
Střihavková Nela 15.03.2011 LTC Slovan Kladno
0
0
0
 
05.05.2020 16:10:50
9.
Rajchrtová Natálie 16.06.2011 LTC Modřany 2005
0
0
0
 
09.05.2020 23:39:23
10.
Burešová Karolína 23.01.2012 TK Sparta Praha
0
0
0
 
14.05.2020 21:20:13
11.
Polnicka Sofie 17.02.2011 TK Neridé
0
0
0
 
24.05.2020 13:02:30
12.
Klusáčková Barbora 20.07.2011 TO TJ Tesla Pardubice
0
0
0
 
24.05.2020 14:05:02
13.
Stáňová Šárka 01.01.2011 TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s.
0
0
0
 
01.06.2020 08:40:42
14.
Stehlíková Viktorie 06.06.2012 TK Bohutín, z.s.
0
0
0
 
07.06.2020 10:37:00
15.
Faltysová Gabriela 30.06.2011 TK Sparta Praha
0
0
0
 
11.06.2020 12:41:34
16.
Korencová Hana 03.05.2011 TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK
0
0
0
 
14.06.2020 08:43:56
17.
Jančaříková Anna 09.08.2011 TK Hlinsko
0
0
0
 
15.06.2020 08:36:04
18.
Pěnčíková Tereza 25.06.2011 TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s.
0
0
0
 
16.06.2020 11:43:37
19.
Sedláčková Sára 17.01.2011 TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s.
0
0
0
 
18.06.2020 13:54:38
20.
Phillipová Denisa 28.02.2011 SK Štětí
0
0
0
 
18.06.2020 16:22:19
21.
Halfarová Eva 04.03.2011 Tenis Cibulka
0
0
0
 
19.06.2020 13:56:30
22.
Zídková Veronika 12.10.2011 SK HAMR, z.s.
0
0
0
 
19.06.2020 22:59:21
23.
Macura Nela 14.02.2011 TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s.
0
0
0
 
21.06.2020 20:12:34
24.
Datlová Tina 07.10.2011 TK Neridé
0
0
0
 
22.06.2020 16:42:49
25.
Koutníková Bára 22.08.2011 Tenisový klub Eden
0
0
0
 
27.06.2020 22:04:31
26.
Tvrzská Amélie 21.03.2011 SPORT EDEN Beroun
0
0
0
 
06.07.2020 00:39:06
27.
Ulich Viktorie 03.04.2011 TK Sparta Praha
0
0
0
 
07.07.2020 10:00:43
28.
Jelínková Adéla 10.01.2011 TK Sparta Praha
0
0
0
 
07.07.2020 15:22:23
29.
Davis Nina 16.12.2011 SK Aritma Praha
0
0
0
 
09.07.2020 17:00:53
30.
Fiedlerová Enola 16.08.2012 Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s.
0
0
0
 
10.07.2020 22:59:43